Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 22:53 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $21.02 | $210,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-21-000020 · wf-form4_161593520509896.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.67 to $21.21. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 22:10 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $18.80 | $187,974.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-21-000018 · wf-form4_161498220049434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 00:23 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $15.16 | $30,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000122 · wf-form4_160764620580442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes. The filer resigned as an executive officer and Chief Financial Officer on November 20, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 00:23 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $15.43 | $61,732.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000122 · wf-form4_160764620580442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes. The filer resigned as an executive officer and Chief Financial Officer on November 20, 2020. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.41 to $15.475. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 00:16 UTC |
WINKLE C CHRISTIANDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,616 | $15.30 | $55,324.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000120 · wf-form4_160747295388241.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINKLE C CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001202992 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 26,362 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares held through The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust UA 9/29/18 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 00:13 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $15.41 | $115,586.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000118 · wf-form4_160747280548104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes. The filer resigned as an executive officer and Chief Financial Officer on November 20, 2020. F3 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.3845 to $15.4500. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2020 Filed Dec 9, 2020 00:13 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 12,500 | $15.36 | $191,957.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000118 · wf-form4_160747280548104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,101 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes. The filer resigned as an executive officer and Chief Financial Officer on November 20, 2020. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.2603 to $15.5050. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 22:06 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.former EVP and CFO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $15.15 | $37,862.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000116 · wf-form4_160711958550878.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · former EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,601 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes. The filer resigned as an executive officer and Chief Financial Officer on November 20, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 00:22 UTC |
WINKLE C CHRISTIANDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,775 | $14.64 | $55,265.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000113 · wf-form4_160695496333593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINKLE C CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001202992 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,746 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 23:44 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option Right to Buy · Derivative | 86,000 | $13.33 Strike: $13.33 | $1,146,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000111 · wf-form4_160677988358035.xml · derivative · entry 3 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,000 shares Expires 2020-12-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The expiration date of the option was automatically extended for a 30-day period in accordance with the original terms because the expiration date fell within a regularly scheduled "closed trading period". Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 23:44 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 79,312 | $15.53 | $1,231,715.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000111 · wf-form4_160677988358035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,329 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 23:44 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 86,000 | $13.33 | $1,146,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000111 · wf-form4_160677988358035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 895,641 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 00:45 UTC |
WINKLE C CHRISTIANDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,735 | $14.99 | $55,987.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000109 · wf-form4_160626513640632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINKLE C CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001202992 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,971 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 00:44 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option Right to Buy · Derivative | 30,200 | $0.00 Strike: $13.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000108 · wf-form4_160626504254085.xml · derivative · entry 3 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,200 shares Expires 2020-12-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 00:44 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 30,200 | $14.50 | $437,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000108 · wf-form4_160626504254085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,101 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 25, 2020 00:44 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,200 | $13.33 | $402,566.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000108 · wf-form4_160626504254085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,301 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:34 UTC |
WINKLE C CHRISTIANDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,950 | $14.02 | $83,418.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000089 · wf-form4_160574965713223.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WINKLE C CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001202992 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 15,236 F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held through The Charles C. Winkle Revocable Trust UA 9/29/18 Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:24 UTC |
Orser Peter MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000084 · wf-form4_160574907225659.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Orser Peter M · CIK 0001502685 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,709 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:34 UTC |
WINKLE C CHRISTIANDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000089 · wf-form4_160574965713223.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINKLE C CHRISTIAN · CIK 0001202992 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,177 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:33 UTC |
Spitz David JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000087 · wf-form4_160574959532822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Spitz David J · CIK 0001575726 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,463 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:32 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,358 | $14.07 | $33,177.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000086 · wf-form4_160574950657615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,075 F3 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:32 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,693 | $14.07 | $277,080.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000086 · wf-form4_160574950657615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,433 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of performance share award to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:32 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 43,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000086 · wf-form4_160574950657615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,126 F1 · shares: Shares earned upon vesting of Fiscal 2018-2020 performance share award. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:33 UTC |
SHEPHERD DANNY RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000088 · wf-form4_160574955296374.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHEPHERD DANNY R · CIK 0001082779 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,859 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:30 UTC |
Provencio Norma AnnDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000085 · wf-form4_160574940170083.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Provencio Norma Ann · CIK 0001343811 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,854 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,803 | $14.07 | $166,068.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,100 F4 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of performance share award to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 26,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,903 F3 · shares: Shares earned upon vesting of Fiscal 2018-2020 performance share award. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,413 | $14.07 | $19,880.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,734 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 18,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,147 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award pursuant to the Company's 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Award vests ratably over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:19 UTC |
ACTON ELIZABETH SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000081 · wf-form4_160574877470765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ACTON ELIZABETH S · CIK 0001202718 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,177 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award scheduled to vest on the first anniversary of grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 58,312 | $14.07 | $820,449.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,569 F4 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of performance share award to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 129,293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 891,881 F3 · shares: Shares earned upon vesting of Fiscal 2018-2020 performance share award. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,981 | $14.07 | $98,222.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 762,588 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 57,984 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 769,569 F1 · shares: Restricted stock award pursuant to the Company's 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Award vests ratably over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:32 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,124 | $14.25 | $87,267.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000086 · wf-form4_160574950657615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,101 F3 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:32 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,850 | $14.25 | $54,862.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000086 · wf-form4_160574950657615.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,225 F3 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,828 | $14.25 | $54,549.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,240 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:20 UTC |
Belknap Keith L JrEVP, General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,032 | $14.25 | $43,206.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000082 · wf-form4_160574883263480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Belknap Keith L Jr · CIK 0001407377 · EVP, General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,068 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,544 | $14.25 | $207,252.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,641 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 01:23 UTC |
MERRILL ALLAN PDirector · Chairman, President and CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,384 | $14.25 | $133,722.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000083 · wf-form4_160574898864554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MERRILL ALLAN P · CIK 0001239441 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 824,185 F2 · shares: Shares withheld upon vesting of restricted stock to pay tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 9, 2020 20:55 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 35,400 | $14.03 | $496,810.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000059 · wf-form4_160227689377107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,461 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were purchased by the reporting person. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.00 to $14.17. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 6, 2020 21:39 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $14.06 | $4,218.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000054 · wf-form4_160202037347344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,861 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2020 Filed Oct 6, 2020 21:39 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,300 | $14.00 | $60,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000054 · wf-form4_160202037347344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,161 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 16:12 UTC |
ZELNAK STEPHEN P JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $5.47 | $38,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000030 · wf-form4_158508071224313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ZELNAK STEPHEN P JR · CIK 0001084501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Stephen P. Zelnak Jr. IRA Disclosed balance after: 0 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.42 to $5.49 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beazer Homes USA, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 16:12 UTC |
ZELNAK STEPHEN P JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 212,500 | $5.66 | $1,202,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000030 · wf-form4_158508071224313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ZELNAK STEPHEN P JR · CIK 0001084501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.36 to $5.70 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beazer Homes USA, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 16:12 UTC |
ZELNAK STEPHEN P JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 37,500 | $7.90 | $296,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000030 · wf-form4_158508071224313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ZELNAK STEPHEN P JR · CIK 0001084501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,500 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.90 to $7.91 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beazer Homes USA, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 24, 2020 16:12 UTC |
ZELNAK STEPHEN P JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 77,730 | $8.07 | $627,281.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000030 · wf-form4_158508071224313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZELNAK STEPHEN P JR · CIK 0001084501 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is an average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.00 to $8.28 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beazer Homes USA, Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 23:52 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $14.54 | $145,353.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000021 · wf-form4_158215632403968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,461 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were purchased by the reporting person. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.23 to $14.655. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 23:35 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $15.05 | $150,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-20-000003 · wf-form4_157904490121400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,461 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.89 to $15.27. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 00:13 UTC |
Salomon Robert L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $14.99 | $149,929.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000915840-19-000077 · wf-form4_157671440822156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salomon Robert L. · CIK 0001426750 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,461 F1 · shares: Open market sale for estate planning purposes pursuant to a trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average price of the aggregate number of shares that were purchased by the reporting person. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.94 to $15.13. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.