Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 10 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:39 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr. EVP; COO; and Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 85,625 | $17.70 | $1,515,562.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000025 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr. EVP; COO; and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 226,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Mr. Phillips is the sole trustee of the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust (the "Trust") and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Phillips ceased to have voting and dispositive power with respect to shares held by the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust and the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust and therefore previously reported holdings with respect to these trusts are no longer reported by Mr. Phillips. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:39 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr. EVP; COO; and Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 305,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000025 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr. EVP; COO; and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 311,625 F1 · ownership.nature: Mr. Phillips is the sole trustee of the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust (the "Trust") and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:50 UTC | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 164,686 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000033 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753426 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,430,864 F1 · kind: (1) The Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust transferred shares to Bank7 Corp. as a capital contribution. Read SEC document |
|
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:48 UTC |
Haines Lisa K.EVP; Chief Marketing Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 164,686 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines Lisa K. · CIK 0001753277 · EVP; Chief Marketing Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,430,864 F1 · kind: The Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust transferred shares to Bank7 Corp. as a capital contribution. F2 · ownership.nature: Ms. Haines is a beneficiary of the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust (the "Trust") and therefore has a pecuniary interest in the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 15:42 UTC |
Haines William B.Director · Chairman · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 327,553 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines William B. · CIK 0001753275 · Director · Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 2,896,512 F1 · kind: (1) The William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust transferred shares to Bank7 Corp. as a capital contribution. F2 · ownership.nature: (2) Mr. Haines is the sole trustee of the William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust (the "Trust") and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 13:10 UTC |
Sanner J. MichaelDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,000 | $17.58 | $17,576.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000009 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanner J. Michael · CIK 0001714324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 19:17 UTC |
BUERGLER WILLIAM MDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,000 | $15.74 | $15,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-19-000003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BUERGLER WILLIAM M · CIK 0001715834 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · ownership.nature: William M. Buergler is the co-trustee of The KLB Revocable Family Trust Dated October 12, 2017 and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by The KLB Revocable Family Trust Dated October 12, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 19:47 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 490 | $16.45 | $8,060.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-003003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 6,000 F1 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the sole trustee of the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 19:47 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 11 | $16.40 | $180.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-003003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,510 F1 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the sole trustee of the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 19:47 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 499 | $16.36 | $8,163.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-003003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr. EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,499 F1 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the sole trustee of the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the John T. Phillips Revocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 17:25 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 187,135 | $17.77 | $3,325,388.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000028 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753721 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,224,065 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). Read SEC document |
|
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 17:16 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753720 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). Read SEC document |
|
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). F3 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the co-trustee of the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Julee S. Lawwrence Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). F2 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the co-trustee of the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 21:21 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000027 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753426 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). Read SEC document |
|
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 21:11 UTC |
Thummel Julee S10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thummel Julee S · CIK 0001752355 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). F2 · ownership.nature: Julee S. Thummel is the co-trustee of the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Julee S. Lawwrence Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 21:01 UTC |
Haines William B.Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 187,135 | $17.77 | $3,325,388.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines William B. · CIK 0001753275 · Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,224,065 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). F2 · ownership.nature: William B. Haines is the co-trustee of the William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 19, 2018 20:57 UTC |
Haines Lisa K.EVP, CMO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 92,600 | $17.77 | $1,645,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines Lisa K. · CIK 0001753277 · EVP, CMO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,595,550 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer pursuant to the underwriters' option to purchase additional shares to cover over-allotments. The over-allotment closed on October 17, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount (rounded to the nearest cent). F2 · ownership.nature: Lisa K. Haines is the co-trustee of the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 16:41 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 251,300 | $17.77 | $4,465,601.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753721 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,411,200 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. Read SEC document |
|
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 16:45 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $17.77 | $2,209,699.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753720 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,688,150 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. Read SEC document |
|
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:30 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:30 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $19.00 | $95,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,381,300 F4 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the IPO. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. F5 · ownership.nature: As trustee. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:30 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $17.77 | $2,209,699.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,376,300 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. F3 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the co-trustee of the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:30 UTC |
Phillips John TDirector · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $17.77 | $2,209,699.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Phillips John T · CIK 0001752264 · Director · Sr EVP, COO, Secretary · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,500,650 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. F2 · ownership.nature: John T. Phillips is the co-trustee of the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC |
Estes Jason EDirector · EVP & CCO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 15,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC |
Estes Jason EDirector · EVP & CCO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,000 | $19.00 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 F3 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:51 UTC |
Estes Jason EDirector · EVP & CCO
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Estes Jason E · CIK 0001752262 · Director · EVP & CCO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · shares: Represents grant of Restricted Stock Units, which will vest in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:11 UTC |
Travis Thomas LDirector · President, CEO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Travis Thomas L · CIK 0001752359 · Director · President, CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 30,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:11 UTC |
Travis Thomas LDirector · President, CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 25,000 | $19.00 | $475,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Travis Thomas L · CIK 0001752359 · Director · President, CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 F3 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:11 UTC |
Travis Thomas LDirector · President, CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Travis Thomas L · CIK 0001752359 · Director · President, CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · shares: Represents grant of Restricted Stock Units, which will vest in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 21:10 UTC |
Harris Kelly JDirector · Sr VP & CFO
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000021 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Harris Kelly J · CIK 0001752358 · Director · Sr VP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 10,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 21:10 UTC |
Harris Kelly JDirector · Sr VP & CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $19.00 | $95,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Harris Kelly J · CIK 0001752358 · Director · Sr VP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 F3 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 21:10 UTC |
Harris Kelly JDirector · Sr VP & CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harris Kelly J · CIK 0001752358 · Director · Sr VP & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · shares: Represents grant of Restricted Stock Units, which will vest in five equal installments on September 20, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 21:02 UTC |
Haines Lisa K.EVP, CMO · 10% owner
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000020 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haines Lisa K. · CIK 0001753277 · EVP, CMO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 5,000 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 21:02 UTC |
Haines Lisa K.EVP, CMO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $19.00 | $2,362,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines Lisa K. · CIK 0001753277 · EVP, CMO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,688,150 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. F2 · ownership.nature: Lisa K. Haines is the co-trustee of the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:55 UTC |
Haines Douglas AReg. Pres. of Western OK & KS
|
GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $19.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000019 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haines Douglas A · CIK 0001752357 · Reg. Pres. of Western OK & KS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 7,500 shares Expires 2028-09-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents grant of Employee Stock Options, which will vest in four equal installments on September 19, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:55 UTC |
Haines Douglas AReg. Pres. of Western OK & KS
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,000 | $19.00 | $19,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines Douglas A · CIK 0001752357 · Reg. Pres. of Western OK & KS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:49 UTC | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $17.77 | $2,209,699.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lisa K. Haines Financial Services Trust · CIK 0001753426 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,688,150 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. Read SEC document |
|
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:16 UTC |
Whitcomb Gary DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 500 | $19.00 | $9,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Whitcomb Gary D · CIK 0001752356 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:20 UTC |
Wilson Lonny DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,000 | $19.00 | $95,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Lonny D · CIK 0001753386 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock purchased through a directed share program in connection with the initial public offering of the Common Stock (the "IPO"), which closed on September 24, 2018. The shares of Common Stock were purchased at the initial public offering price of $19.00 per share. The shares are subject to a lock up provision for a period of 180 days, as required under a lock-up agreement with the underwriters of the IPO. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 20:04 UTC |
Thummel Julee S10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 124,350 | $17.77 | $2,209,699.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Thummel Julee S · CIK 0001752355 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,688,150 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. F2 · ownership.nature: Julee S. Thummel is the co-trustee of the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the Julee S. Lawrence Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2018 Filed Sep 26, 2018 19:58 UTC |
Haines William B.Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 251,300 | $17.77 | $4,465,601.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001746129-18-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haines William B. · CIK 0001753275 · Director · Chairman of the Board · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,411,200 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock sold to the underwriters in the initial public offering (the "IPO") of the Issuer, which closed on September 24, 2018. The price per share received by the reporting person is equal to the public offering price of $19.00 less the underwriting discount. F2 · ownership.nature: William B. Haines is the trustee of the William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust and has voting and dispositive power over the shares held by the William Bradford Haines Financial Services Trust. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.