Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 65 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 12 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 24 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 14 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:00 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 905 | $8.37 | $7,574.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-008181 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,094 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,800 | $12.27 | $34,356.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,988 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 17:13 UTC |
Lewis Jeffrey ASVP, Marketing and Bus. Dev.
|
SaleCommon Stock | 196 | $12.34 | $2,418.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006179 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Jeffrey A · CIK 0001865501 · SVP, Marketing and Bus. Dev. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,149 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 626 | $12.33 | $7,718.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,420 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,359 | $12.33 | $41,416.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,046 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,749 | $12.34 | $21,582.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,405 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 407 | $12.33 | $5,018.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,154 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 276 | $12.33 | $3,403.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,999 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $12.34 | $8,638.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,275 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 930 | $12.34 | $11,476.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,975 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:13 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 143 | $12.33 | $1,763.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,905 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,923 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The option exercise reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person and exercised from apreviously reported total. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 121 | $12.34 | $1,493.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,788 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 255 | $12.33 | $3,144.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,909 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 594 | $12.33 | $7,324.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,164 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 970 | $12.33 | $11,960.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,758 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $11.58 | $115,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,728 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.90 | $39,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-006180 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,728 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The option exercise reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person and exercised from apreviously reported total. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,800 | $11.69 | $32,732.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,728 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:58 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $11.71 | $17,565.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,048 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 16:58 UTC |
Lewis Jeffrey ASVP, Marketing and Bus. Dev
|
SaleCommon Stock | 183 | $12.06 | $2,206.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004163 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Jeffrey A · CIK 0001865501 · SVP, Marketing and Bus. Dev 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,345 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 391 | $12.06 | $4,715.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,561 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 601 | $12.06 | $7,248.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,952 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,227 | $12.06 | $38,917.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,553 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,680 | $12.06 | $20,260.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,780 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 571 | $12.06 | $6,886.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,528 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 246 | $12.06 | $2,966.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,099 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 932 | $12.06 | $11,239.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,345 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:59 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 118 | $12.06 | $1,423.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004165 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,277 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:58 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 138 | $12.06 | $1,664.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,548 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:58 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 266 | $12.06 | $3,207.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,686 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:58 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 894 | $12.06 | $10,781.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,952 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:58 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 673 | $12.06 | $8,116.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-004164 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,846 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stockgrants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
|
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:08 UTC |
SHEVICK STEVEN KDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-003345 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHEVICK STEVEN K · CIK 0001249845 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,951 F1 · shares: These are Restricted Stock Awards of Common Stock issued to the Reporting person by the Issuer on May 5, 2022, which will vest on May 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:08 UTC |
Ramnath SujaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-003344 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramnath Suja · CIK 0001588000 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,943 F1 · shares: These are Restricted Stock Awards of Common Stock issued to the Reporting person by the Issuer on May 5, 2022, which will vest on May 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:08 UTC |
LE DUY LOAN TDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-003343 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LE DUY LOAN T · CIK 0001192886 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,893 F1 · shares: These are Restricted Stock Awards of Common Stock issued to the Reporting person by the Issuer on May 5, 2022, which will vest on May 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 20:07 UTC |
Gerber JohnDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-003342 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gerber John · CIK 0001681151 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,521 F1 · shares: These are Restricted Stock Awards of Common Stock issued to the Reporting person by the Issuer on May 5, 2022, which will vest on May 4, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:01 UTC | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001417 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,923 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2029-02-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: The option exercise reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person and exercised from a previously reported total. Read SEC document |
|
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:01 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $15.15 | $30,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001417 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,519 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:01 UTC | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $3.90 | $7,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001417 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,519 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: The option exercise reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person and exercised from a previously reported total. Read SEC document |
|
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:01 UTC | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $15.14 | $22,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001417 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Laurencio Francis · CIK 0001680612 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,519 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:00 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 391 | $15.95 | $6,236.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001416 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,460 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:00 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,221 | $15.95 | $51,374.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001416 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,851 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:00 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 969 | $15.95 | $15,455.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001416 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,072 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:00 UTC |
BIBAUD SCOTT A.Director · CEO and President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,677 | $15.95 | $26,748.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001416 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BIBAUD SCOTT A. · CIK 0001464249 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 292,041 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:03 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001418 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,843 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2027-03-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The option exercise reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person and exercised from a previously reported total. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:03 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,800 | $15.15 | $42,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,395 F2 · shares: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:03 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 917 | $15.95 | $14,626.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,195 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:03 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 117 | $15.95 | $1,866.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,112 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 21:03 UTC |
Mears Robert JChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 556 | $15.95 | $8,868.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-22-001418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mears Robert J · CIK 0001680617 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,229 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock grants that were previously reported. This sale is to satisfy mandatory non-discretionary tax withholding obligations by a "sell to cover" transaction. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.