Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 10, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:18 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,041 | $4.26 | $59,814.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-083516 · tm2620483-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,417 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 20:24 UTC |
Gilmer Daniel B.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 51,280 | $0.00 Strike: $12.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-050391 · tm2612896-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gilmer Daniel B. · CIK 0002122703 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,280 Underlying: Common Stock · 51,280 shares Expires 2036-04-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option vests as to one-third of the underlying shares of common stock on each of the first, second and third annual anniversaries of the date of grant, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 23:48 UTC |
Kyme PierreChief Business Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,030 | $10.54 | $10,856.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-029712 · tm269075-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kyme Pierre · CIK 0002028892 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,461 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 23:46 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,919 | $10.54 | $51,846.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-029711 · tm269075-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,458 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:18 UTC |
Kramer RobinDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026589 · tm268588-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kramer Robin · CIK 0001609222 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:18 UTC |
Kyme PierreChief Business Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 183,142 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026588 · tm268588-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kyme Pierre · CIK 0002028892 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,142 Underlying: Common Stock · 183,142 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on March 9th of each of 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:17 UTC |
PATTI JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026586 · tm268588-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PATTI JOSEPH M · CIK 0001283215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:17 UTC |
House David DuaneSVP, Finance, and PFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 109,885 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026587 · tm268588-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 House David Duane · CIK 0002034219 · SVP, Finance, and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,885 Underlying: Common Stock · 109,885 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on March 9th of each of 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:16 UTC |
Peterson Todd C.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026585 · tm268588-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Peterson Todd C. · CIK 0001791061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:15 UTC |
Odysseas Kostas DDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026583 · tm268588-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Odysseas Kostas D · CIK 0001483080 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:15 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 421,226 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026582 · tm268588-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 421,226 Underlying: Common Stock · 421,226 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on March 9th of each of 2027, 2028, 2029, and 2030, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:14 UTC |
Schlesinger Sarah J.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026581 · tm268588-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schlesinger Sarah J. · CIK 0001579873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 01:13 UTC |
Haimovitz JulesDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,640 | $0.00 Strike: $11.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-026579 · tm268588-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haimovitz Jules · CIK 0001340855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,640 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,640 shares Expires 2036-03-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Options will vest in full on March 9, 2027, subject to continuous service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2025 Filed Jul 14, 2025 20:05 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,637 | $2.27 | $30,955.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-067746 · tm2520709-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,377 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Apr 25, 2025 20:06 UTC |
Kyme PierreChief Business Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,027 | $1.95 | $2,002.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-039414 · tm2513168-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kyme Pierre · CIK 0002028892 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,491 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Apr 25, 2025 20:07 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,061 | $1.95 | $11,818.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-039417 · tm2513168-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,014 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:22 UTC |
Odysseas Kostas DDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010568 · tm255864-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Odysseas Kostas D · CIK 0001483080 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:20 UTC |
Peterson Todd C.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010566 · tm255864-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Peterson Todd C. · CIK 0001791061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:21 UTC |
Schlesinger Sarah J.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010567 · tm255864-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schlesinger Sarah J. · CIK 0001579873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:20 UTC |
PATTI JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010564 · tm255864-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PATTI JOSEPH M · CIK 0001283215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:19 UTC |
Kyme PierreChief Business Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010561 · tm255864-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kyme Pierre · CIK 0002028892 · Chief Business Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on February 5th of each of 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:18 UTC |
Kramer RobinDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010558 · tm255864-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kramer Robin · CIK 0001609222 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:16 UTC |
Haimovitz JulesDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010553 · tm255864-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haimovitz Jules · CIK 0001340855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,343 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on February 5, 2026 and (ii) 50% on February 5, 2027, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:17 UTC |
House David DuaneSVP, Finance, and PFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010556 · tm255864-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 House David Duane · CIK 0002034219 · SVP, Finance, and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on February 5th of each of 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:15 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 240,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-010550 · tm255864-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,000 shares Expires 2035-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on February 5th of each of 2026, 2027, 2028, and 2029, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:15 UTC |
House David DuaneSVP, Finance, and PFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-105848 · tm2425499-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 House David Duane · CIK 0002034219 · SVP, Finance, and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2034-10-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest and become exercisable 25% on August 16th of each of 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028, in each case subject to continuous service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2025 20:07 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,925 | $2.68 | $61,439.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-039417 · tm2513168-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,075 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy its income tax and withholding remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:05 UTC |
PATTI JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035732 · tm249071-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 PATTI JOSEPH M · CIK 0001283215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:05 UTC |
PATTI JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035732 · tm249071-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PATTI JOSEPH M · CIK 0001283215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:03 UTC |
Kramer RobinDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035730 · tm249071-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kramer Robin · CIK 0001609222 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:03 UTC |
Kramer RobinDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035730 · tm249071-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kramer Robin · CIK 0001609222 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:03 UTC |
Peterson Todd C.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035729 · tm249071-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Peterson Todd C. · CIK 0001791061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:03 UTC |
Peterson Todd C.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035729 · tm249071-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Peterson Todd C. · CIK 0001791061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:02 UTC |
Rychlik RichardCorporate Controller and PFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035728 · tm249071-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rychlik Richard · CIK 0001994635 · Corporate Controller and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on March 14th of each of 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:02 UTC |
Rychlik RichardCorporate Controller and PFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035728 · tm249071-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rychlik Richard · CIK 0001994635 · Corporate Controller and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:02 UTC |
Schlesinger Sarah J.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035727 · tm249071-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Schlesinger Sarah J. · CIK 0001579873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:02 UTC |
Schlesinger Sarah J.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035727 · tm249071-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schlesinger Sarah J. · CIK 0001579873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:01 UTC |
Haimovitz JulesDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035726 · tm249071-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haimovitz Jules · CIK 0001340855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:01 UTC |
Haimovitz JulesDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035726 · tm249071-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haimovitz Jules · CIK 0001340855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:00 UTC |
Odysseas Kostas DDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 54,343 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035724 · tm249071-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Odysseas Kostas D · CIK 0001483080 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,009 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,343 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest (i) 50% on March 14, 2025 and (ii) 50% on March 14, 2026, in each case subject to continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:00 UTC |
Odysseas Kostas DDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,666 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035724 · tm249071-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Odysseas Kostas D · CIK 0001483080 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,666 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,666 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Options shall vest upon the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting subject to the Non-Employee Director's continuous service through immediately prior to the convening of such meeting, with the date of grant being March 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:00 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 240,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035723 · tm249071-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,000 shares Expires 2034-03-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on March 14th of each of 2025, 2026, 2027, and 2028. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 00:00 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-035723 · tm249071-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,000 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:55 UTC |
Schlesinger Sarah J.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,461 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129371 · tm2333426-4_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schlesinger Sarah J. · CIK 0001579873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,461 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests immediately prior to the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:55 UTC |
Peterson Todd C.Director
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,461 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129370 · tm2333426-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Peterson Todd C. · CIK 0001791061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,461 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests immediately prior to the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:54 UTC |
Kramer RobinDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,461 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129369 · tm2333426-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kramer Robin · CIK 0001609222 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,461 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests immediately prior to the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:54 UTC |
PATTI JOSEPH MDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,461 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129368 · tm2333426-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 PATTI JOSEPH M · CIK 0001283215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,461 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests immediately prior to the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:54 UTC |
Rychlik RichardCorporate Controller and PFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129367 · tm2333426-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rychlik Richard · CIK 0001994635 · Corporate Controller and PFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Option shall vest in equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of September 5, 2023. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Option shall vest in equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of September 5, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:53 UTC |
Haimovitz JulesDirector
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,461 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129366 · tm2333426-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Haimovitz Jules · CIK 0001340855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,461 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests immediately prior to the Company's 2024 annual shareholders meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 27, 2023 02:53 UTC |
Birx DeborahDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-129365 · tm2333426-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Birx Deborah · CIK 0001849673 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Stock Options shall vest on July 10th of each of 2024, 2025, 2026, and 2027. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.