Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 25 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 7 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 21:07 UTC |
Pirolli James JPresident, Ethanol Group
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 772 | $25.28 | $19,516.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001738 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pirolli James J · CIK 0001772821 · President, Ethanol Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,273 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 21:00 UTC |
Hoelter Michael T.Corporate Controller
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 192 | $25.28 | $4,853.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001715 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hoelter Michael T. · CIK 0001767069 · Corporate Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,170.279 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 21:04 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 709 | $25.28 | $17,923.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001727 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,656.77 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 20:58 UTC |
Burchinow Naran UchurVP General Counsel & Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 1,058 | $25.28 | $26,746.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001705 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burchinow Naran Uchur · CIK 0001313383 · VP General Counsel & Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,625.2 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 20:54 UTC |
Blanchett Valerie MVice President, Human Resource
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 710 | $25.28 | $17,948.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001701 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blanchett Valerie M · CIK 0001667265 · Vice President, Human Resource 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,847 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 20:52 UTC |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 611 | $25.28 | $15,446.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-001698 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,770.1 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 15:11 UTC Amendment |
Bowe Patrick E.Director · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 8,575 | $25.28 | $216,776.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003578 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bowe Patrick E. · CIK 0001657533 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,047.27 Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 18:25 UTC |
Dasari Srikanth RVP - Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 1,094 | $24.75 | $27,076.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-061256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dasari Srikanth R · CIK 0001715252 · VP - Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,905.1 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:45 UTC |
Hershberger Pamela SDirector
|
GrantCOMMON STOCK | 1,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060591 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hershberger Pamela S · CIK 0001795702 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,871 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 17:04 UTC |
Krueger William E.President, ATG Comm. & Merch.
|
GiftCOMMON STOCK | 100,000 | $24.09 | $2,408,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Krueger William E. · CIK 0001762399 · President, ATG Comm. & Merch. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · William E. Krueger Beneficiary Trust Disclosed balance after: 570,206 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 20:06 UTC |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
GrantCOMMON STOCK | 181.2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059606 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,437.1 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 9, 2019 20:06 UTC |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 961 | $23.22 | $22,314.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059606 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,255.9 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:49 UTC Amendment |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 56 | $23.22 | $1,300.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060595 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,381.1 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:49 UTC Amendment |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 181.2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060595 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,437.1 F1 · kind: Dividend equivalent received. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:49 UTC Amendment |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 961 | $23.22 | $22,314.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060595 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,255.9 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 19:08 UTC |
Walz Brian K.VP-Treasurer
|
GrantCOMMON STOCK | 4,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-057574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walz Brian K. · CIK 0001793147 · VP-Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,836.8 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 475 | $21.06 | $10,003.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,365.77 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 420 | $21.05 | $8,841.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,890.77 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 882 | $21.05 | $18,565.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,470.77 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 300 | $21.04 | $6,312.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,588.77 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 100 | $21.01 | $2,101.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,288.77 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:57 UTC |
McNeely Joseph EPresident, Rail Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 205 | $20.98 | $4,301.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeely Joseph E · CIK 0001501155 · President, Rail Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,188.77 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:55 UTC |
Pirolli James JPresident, Ethanol Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 875 | $21.23 | $18,576.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pirolli James J · CIK 0001772821 · President, Ethanol Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by Spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,403 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:55 UTC |
Pirolli James JPresident, Ethanol Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 4,400 | $21.10 | $92,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pirolli James J · CIK 0001772821 · President, Ethanol Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,045 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:55 UTC |
Pirolli James JPresident, Ethanol Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 300 | $21.09 | $6,327.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pirolli James J · CIK 0001772821 · President, Ethanol Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,645 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:55 UTC |
Pirolli James JPresident, Ethanol Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 992 | $21.56 | $21,387.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055966 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pirolli James J · CIK 0001772821 · President, Ethanol Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,345 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:46 UTC |
Jorgenson Corbett J.President, Grain Group
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 1,000 | $21.80 | $21,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055962 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jorgenson Corbett J. · CIK 0001665619 · President, Grain Group 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,964.4 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:43 UTC |
Bowe Patrick E.Director · President & CEO
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 10,000 | $21.50 | $215,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bowe Patrick E. · CIK 0001657533 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,487.27 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:40 UTC |
Blair JeffreyPresident, Plant Nutrient
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 1,150 | $21.47 | $24,690.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055958 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Blair Jeffrey · CIK 0001674154 · President, Plant Nutrient 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,216.9 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 200 | $21.78 | $4,356.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,777.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 100 | $21.77 | $2,177.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,577.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 300 | $21.76 | $6,528.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,477.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 100 | $21.75 | $2,175.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,177.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 2,900 | $21.83 | $63,307.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,077.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 100 | $21.80 | $2,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,177.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 999 | $21.50 | $21,478.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,077.5 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 19:37 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
PurchaseCOMMON STOCK | 1 | $21.45 | $21.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-055956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,078.5 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:29 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 807 | $18.58 | $14,994.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,077.5 F1 · kind: Shares issued in lieu of all or part of Board of Director's retainer. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:31 UTC |
Stout John T JrDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 404 | $18.58 | $7,506.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stout John T Jr · CIK 0001475163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,708.9113 F2 · kind: Shares issued in lieu of all or part of Board of Director's retainer. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:33 UTC |
ANDERSON MICHAEL JDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 398.68 | $18.37 | $7,323.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054989 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON MICHAEL J · CIK 0001201390 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,359.223 F1 · kind: Acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(c) Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:31 UTC |
Stout John T JrDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 4.47 | $18.15 | $81.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stout John T Jr · CIK 0001475163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,304.9113 F1 · kind: Reinvestment of dividend Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 14:44 UTC |
Lombardi AnthonyChief Information Officer
|
GrantCOMMON STOCK | 87.4 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-048428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lombardi Anthony · CIK 0001683871 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,111.6 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 14:44 UTC |
Lombardi AnthonyChief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 300 | $22.92 | $6,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-048428 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lombardi Anthony · CIK 0001683871 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,024.2 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:51 UTC Amendment |
Lombardi AnthonyChief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 26 | $22.92 | $595.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060597 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lombardi Anthony · CIK 0001683871 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,085.6 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:51 UTC Amendment |
Lombardi AnthonyChief Information Officer
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 87.4 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060597 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lombardi Anthony · CIK 0001683871 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,111.6 F1 · kind: Dividend equivalent received. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 18:51 UTC Amendment |
Lombardi AnthonyChief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCOMMON STOCK | 300 | $22.92 | $6,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060597 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lombardi Anthony · CIK 0001683871 · Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,024.2 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 19:18 UTC |
Dowdle Stephen FDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 559 | $26.85 | $15,009.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043974 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowdle Stephen F · CIK 0001751890 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,270.5 F1 · kind: Shares issued in lieu of all or part of Board of Director's retainer. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 19:51 UTC |
Stout John T JrDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 279 | $26.85 | $7,491.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043989 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stout John T Jr · CIK 0001475163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,300.4413 F2 · kind: Shares issued in lieu of all or part of Board of Director's retainer. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 19:51 UTC |
Stout John T JrDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 3.08 | $26.15 | $80.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-043989 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stout John T Jr · CIK 0001475163 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,021.4413 F1 · kind: Reinvestment of dividend Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:33 UTC |
ANDERSON MICHAEL JDirector
|
OtherCOMMON STOCK | 267.94 | $25.99 | $6,963.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054989 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON MICHAEL J · CIK 0001201390 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 411,960.543 F1 · kind: Acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(c) Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.