Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:25 UTC |
DEMETRIOU STEVEN J.Director · Executive Chair
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 43,396 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053259 · wk-form4_1763591106.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMETRIOU STEVEN J. · CIK 0001173003 · Director · Executive Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 726,198 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 17:40 UTC |
St. Mary Michele TChief Legal Officer & GC
|
GrantCommon Stock | 22,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053272 · wk-form4_1763592004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 St. Mary Michele T · CIK 0002057553 · Chief Legal Officer & GC 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,271 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 17:47 UTC |
Burton DarrenChief People Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 22,271 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053278 · wk-form4_1763592459.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burton Darren · CIK 0002044904 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,271 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:49 UTC |
Bruning Jill LChief Technology Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053280 · wk-form4_1763592584.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bruning Jill L · CIK 0002037037 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,198 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:53 UTC |
Mullen Sean ThomasChief Growth Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053285 · wk-form4_1763592827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Sean Thomas · CIK 0002034388 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,034 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:52 UTC |
Heller John E.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 155,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053283 · wk-form4_1763592731.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller John E. · CIK 0001552715 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,440 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:45 UTC |
Johnson Travis BartonChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,220 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053276 · wk-form4_1763592337.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Travis Barton · CIK 0001795038 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,675 F1 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:36 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053268 · wk-form4_1763591795.xml · derivative · entry 4 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,178 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 17, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:36 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 46,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053268 · wk-form4_1763591795.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,725 F3 · shares: One-third of the restricted stock units shall vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of November 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:36 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 287 | $21.49 | $6,167.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053268 · wk-form4_1763591795.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,956 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 22:36 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,178 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053268 · wk-form4_1763591795.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,243 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,596 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · derivative · entry 12 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,596 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · derivative · entry 11 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,681 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · derivative · entry 10 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,053 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,053 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 16, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,120 | $22.07 | $24,718.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,065 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,596 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,185 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 897 | $22.07 | $19,796.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,589 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,681 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,486 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,231 | $22.07 | $27,168.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,805 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,053 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,036 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · derivative · entry 9 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,515 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,758 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 15, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,403 | $22.07 | $30,964.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,983 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:57 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,758 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-052958 · wk-form4_1763503027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,386 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
DEMETRIOU STEVEN J.Director · Executive Chair
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 90,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051110 · wk-form4_1762811038.xml · derivative · entry 4 DEMETRIOU STEVEN J. · CIK 0001173003 · Director · Executive Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 90,727 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
DEMETRIOU STEVEN J.Director · Executive Chair
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 28,818 | $21.79 | $627,944.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051110 · wk-form4_1762811038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEMETRIOU STEVEN J. · CIK 0001173003 · Director · Executive Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,802 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
DEMETRIOU STEVEN J.Director · Executive Chair
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 90,727 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051110 · wk-form4_1762811038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEMETRIOU STEVEN J. · CIK 0001173003 · Director · Executive Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 711,620 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Bruning Jill LChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051117 · wk-form4_1762811169.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bruning Jill L · CIK 0002037037 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,678 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,838 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Bruning Jill LChief Technology Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,457 | $21.79 | $31,748.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051117 · wk-form4_1762811169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bruning Jill L · CIK 0002037037 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,381 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Bruning Jill LChief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,838 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051117 · wk-form4_1762811169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bruning Jill L · CIK 0002037037 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
Mullen Sean ThomasChief Growth Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051113 · wk-form4_1762811081.xml · derivative · entry 3 Mullen Sean Thomas · CIK 0002034388 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,678 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,838 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
Mullen Sean ThomasChief Growth Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,621 | $21.79 | $35,321.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051113 · wk-form4_1762811081.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mullen Sean Thomas · CIK 0002034388 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,217 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:44 UTC |
Mullen Sean ThomasChief Growth Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,838 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051113 · wk-form4_1762811081.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Sean Thomas · CIK 0002034388 · Chief Growth Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Johnson Travis BartonChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051118 · wk-form4_1762811204.xml · derivative · entry 3 Johnson Travis Barton · CIK 0001795038 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,194 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,097 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Johnson Travis BartonChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,642 | $21.79 | $79,359.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051118 · wk-form4_1762811204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Johnson Travis Barton · CIK 0001795038 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,455 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:46 UTC |
Johnson Travis BartonChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,097 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051118 · wk-form4_1762811204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Travis Barton · CIK 0001795038 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,097 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:42 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051106 · wk-form4_1762810932.xml · derivative · entry 3 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,404 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,701 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:42 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,093 | $21.79 | $67,396.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051106 · wk-form4_1762810932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,628 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:42 UTC |
Arnette Stephen AChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,701 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051106 · wk-form4_1762810932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arnette Stephen A · CIK 0001919492 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,721 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:45 UTC |
Heller John E.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051115 · wk-form4_1762811119.xml · derivative · entry 3 Heller John E. · CIK 0001552715 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,617 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F1 · kind: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units awarded vested on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:45 UTC |
Heller John E.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,868 | $21.79 | $389,343.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051115 · wk-form4_1762811119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heller John E. · CIK 0001552715 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,543 F2 · shares: Represents number of shares of AMTM common stock tendered for tax withholding upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:45 UTC |
Heller John E.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 39,617 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051115 · wk-form4_1762811119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller John E. · CIK 0001552715 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,411 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents distribution of AMTM common stock upon vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 16:30 UTC |
GOLDBERG ALAN EDirector · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,132,839 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-009708 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOLDBERG ALAN E · CIK 0001077430 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By LG Amentum Holdings LP Disclosed balance after: 45,026,743 F1 · kind: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. F1 · price: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 09:07 UTC |
Amentum Joint Venture GP LLCDirector
Amentum Joint Venture LPDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,433,022 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950157-25-000397 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC · CIK 0002037401 · Director Amentum Joint Venture LP · CIK 0002037182 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Amentum Joint Venture LP Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This Form 4 is filed jointly by (i) Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC and (ii) Amentum Joint Venture LP ("Amentum JV"). Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC is the general partner of Amentum JV and may be deemed to have indirect voting and investment control over the shares held by Amentum JV. The shares of the Issuer reported as disposed in this Form 4 were owned directly by Amentum JV as a result of a Reverse Morris Trust transaction, with the Issuer surviving and being renamed Amentum Holdings, Inc., pursuant to the merger agreement and separation and distribution agreement, each dated as of November 20, 2023, among, in each case, Jacobs Solutions, Inc., the Issuer, Amentum Parent Holdings LLC and Amentum JV (as amended). The purpose of this Form 4 is to report that the Reporting Persons no longer beneficially own any shares of the Issuer. F2 · price: On May 8, 2025, Amentum JV made pro rata distributions-in-kind of all of the shares of the Issuer held by Amentum JV to each of its limited partners in accordance with the limited partnership agreement of Amentum JV. As a result, Amentum JV no longer holds, and each of the Reporting Persons no longer beneficially owns, any shares of the Issuer. F1 · balance_after: This Form 4 is filed jointly by (i) Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC and (ii) Amentum Joint Venture LP ("Amentum JV"). Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC is the general partner of Amentum JV and may be deemed to have indirect voting and investment control over the shares held by Amentum JV. The shares of the Issuer reported as disposed in this Form 4 were owned directly by Amentum JV as a result of a Reverse Morris Trust transaction, with the Issuer surviving and being renamed Amentum Holdings, Inc., pursuant to the merger agreement and separation and distribution agreement, each dated as of November 20, 2023, among, in each case, Jacobs Solutions, Inc., the Issuer, Amentum Parent Holdings LLC and Amentum JV (as amended). The purpose of this Form 4 is to report that the Reporting Persons no longer beneficially own any shares of the Issuer. F1 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is filed jointly by (i) Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC and (ii) Amentum Joint Venture LP ("Amentum JV"). Amentum Joint Venture GP LLC is the general partner of Amentum JV and may be deemed to have indirect voting and investment control over the shares held by Amentum JV. The shares of the Issuer reported as disposed in this Form 4 were owned directly by Amentum JV as a result of a Reverse Morris Trust transaction, with the Issuer surviving and being renamed Amentum Holdings, Inc., pursuant to the merger agreement and separation and distribution agreement, each dated as of November 20, 2023, among, in each case, Jacobs Solutions, Inc., the Issuer, Amentum Parent Holdings LLC and Amentum JV (as amended). The purpose of this Form 4 is to report that the Reporting Persons no longer beneficially own any shares of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: On May 8, 2025, Amentum JV made pro rata distributions-in-kind of all of the shares of the Issuer held by Amentum JV to each of its limited partners in accordance with the limited partnership agreement of Amentum JV. As a result, Amentum JV no longer holds, and each of the Reporting Persons no longer beneficially owns, any shares of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 16:30 UTC |
Goldberg 2014 LLC10% owner
Goldberg 2020 LLC10% owner
LG GP Holding IV LLC10% owner
LG GP Holding V LLC10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg IV L.P.10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg IV - A L.P.10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg IV - PCF L.P.10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg Co-Inv. IV L.P.10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,132,839 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-009707 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldberg 2014 LLC · CIK 0002037981 · 10% owner Goldberg 2020 LLC · CIK 0002037424 · 10% owner LG GP Holding IV LLC · CIK 0002038310 · 10% owner LG GP Holding V LLC · CIK 0002037432 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC · CIK 0002037399 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC · CIK 0002037542 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg IV L.P. · CIK 0001605108 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg IV - A L.P. · CIK 0001605152 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg IV - PCF L.P. · CIK 0001605154 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg Co-Inv. IV L.P. · CIK 0002037459 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 45,026,743 F1 · kind: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. F1 · price: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Goldberg is the Managing Member of Goldberg 2014 LLC and the Manager of Goldberg 2020 LLC. Goldberg 2014 LLC is the Active Member (and thereby, the manager) of LG GP Holding IV LLC, which is the managing member of Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC, which is the general partner of each of Lindsay Goldberg IV L.P., Lindsay Goldberg IV - A L.P., Lindsay Goldberg IV - PCF L.P., Lindsay Goldberg Co-Inv. IV L.P. and Lindsay Goldberg Employee Co-Inv. IV L.P (together, the "LG Fund IV Partnerships"). Goldberg 2020 LLC is the Manager of LG GP Holding V LLC, which is the managing member of Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC, which is the general partner of each of Lindsay Goldberg V L.P. and Lindsay Goldberg Maverick Co-Inv. L.P. (together, the "LG Fund V Partnerships"). F3 · ownership.nature: Each of Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC and Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC are the general partners of LG Co-Inv. A LP. Each of the LG Fund IV Partnerships, the LG Fund V Partnerships and LG Co-Inv. A LP are members of LG Amentum Holdings GP LLC, which is the general partner of LG Amentum Holdings LP. Each of the Reporting Persons other than LG Amentum Holdings LP may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the Common Shares directly held by LG Amentum Holdings LP. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 16:30 UTC |
LG Co-Inv. A L.P.10% owner
Lindsay Goldberg V L.P.10% owner
LG Amentum Holdings GP LLC10% owner
LG Amentum Holdings LP10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,132,839 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-009710 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindsay Goldberg Employee Co-Inv. IV L.P. · CIK 0002037350 · 10% owner LG Co-Inv. A L.P. · CIK 0002037394 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg V L.P. · CIK 0001743020 · 10% owner Lindsay Goldberg Maverick Co-Inv. L.P. · CIK 0002037408 · 10% owner LG Amentum Holdings GP LLC · CIK 0002037417 · 10% owner LG Amentum Holdings LP · CIK 0002037445 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 45,026,743 F1 · kind: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. F1 · price: Represents securities received in a pro-rata distribution in-kind by Amentum Joint Venture LP to its partners for no consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Goldberg is the Managing Member of Goldberg 2014 LLC and the Manager of Goldberg 2020 LLC. Goldberg 2014 LLC is the Active Member (and thereby, the manager) of LG GP Holding IV LLC, which is the managing member of Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC, which is the general partner of each of Lindsay Goldberg IV L.P., Lindsay Goldberg IV - A L.P., Lindsay Goldberg IV - PCF L.P., Lindsay Goldberg Co-Inv. IV L.P. and Lindsay Goldberg Employee Co-Inv. IV L.P (together, the "LG Fund IV Partnerships"). Goldberg 2020 LLC is the Manager of LG GP Holding V LLC, which is the managing member of Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC, which is the general partner of each of Lindsay Goldberg V L.P. and Lindsay Goldberg Maverick Co-Inv. L.P. (together, the "LG Fund V Partnerships"). F3 · ownership.nature: Each of Lindsay Goldberg GP IV LLC and Lindsay Goldberg GP V LLC are the general partners of LG Co-Inv. A LP. Each of the LG Fund IV Partnerships, the LG Fund V Partnerships and LG Co-Inv. A LP are members of LG Amentum Holdings GP LLC, which is the general partner of LG Amentum Holdings LP. Each of the Reporting Persons other than LG Amentum Holdings LP may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the Common Shares directly held by LG Amentum Holdings LP. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:41 UTC |
Vollmer John C.Director
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011286-25-000117 · wk-form4_1744317662.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vollmer John C. · CIK 0001723342 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,564 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:40 UTC |
Brooks Vincent KDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011286-25-000116 · wk-form4_1744317652.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brooks Vincent K · CIK 0001809046 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,564 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:40 UTC |
EBERHART RALPH EDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011286-25-000115 · wk-form4_1744317641.xml · derivative · entry 1 EBERHART RALPH E · CIK 0001409312 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,564 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:40 UTC |
Loughran BarbaraDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011286-25-000114 · wk-form4_1744317632.xml · derivative · entry 1 Loughran Barbara · CIK 0001778333 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,564 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:40 UTC |
IRELAND SUSAN LESLIEDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002011286-25-000113 · wk-form4_1744317621.xml · derivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,564 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,564 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMTM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.