Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
16 purchase rows · 3 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:31 UTC |
Coppens Bradley JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064275 · tm2519424-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coppens Bradley J · CIK 0001487729 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,346 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:33 UTC |
BELINFANTI GREGORYDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,740 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064283 · tm2519424-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BELINFANTI GREGORY · CIK 0001471787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,494 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:33 UTC |
BELINFANTI GREGORYDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064283 · tm2519424-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELINFANTI GREGORY · CIK 0001471787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,754 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:33 UTC |
WOLF DALE BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064282 · tm2519424-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF DALE B · CIK 0001228861 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,235 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:35 UTC |
Lundberg Theodore B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,864 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064287 · tm2519424-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lundberg Theodore B. · CIK 0001628260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 859,756 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:35 UTC |
Lundberg Theodore B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064287 · tm2519424-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lundberg Theodore B. · CIK 0001628260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 851,892 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 23:32 UTC |
Nole Diana LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,346 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-064278 · tm2519424-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nole Diana L · CIK 0001831381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,045 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:32 UTC |
Schuster III Russell E.Chief Commercial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50,597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009148 · tm255363-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schuster III Russell E. · CIK 0002048040 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,006 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:32 UTC |
Schuster III Russell E.Chief Commercial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 48,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009148 · tm255363-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schuster III Russell E. · CIK 0002048040 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,409 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 16:25 UTC |
Barnhart Toby ScottChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 62,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009130 · tm255363-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barnhart Toby Scott · CIK 0002037824 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,324 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 16:30 UTC |
Rew Richard W. IICLO and General Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 48,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009140 · tm255363-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rew Richard W. II · CIK 0001433265 · CLO and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,409 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. F1 · price: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:29 UTC |
Prast Albert A.Chief Technology Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 62,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009136 · tm255363-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prast Albert A. · CIK 0001628262 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 379,458 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:27 UTC |
Clemens Jason AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 125,863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009134 · tm255363-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clemens Jason A · CIK 0001820867 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 546,582 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:24 UTC |
Archbold Christine E.Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 31,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009128 · tm255363-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Archbold Christine E. · CIK 0001802571 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,985 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 21:21 UTC |
Foster SuzanneDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 271,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-009126 · tm255363-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foster Suzanne · CIK 0001766653 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 594,601 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 21:35 UTC |
Clemens Jason AChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 35,000 | $9.35 | $327,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-128040 · tm2430739-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clemens Jason A · CIK 0001820867 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 420,719 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.21 to $9.56, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:15 UTC |
WOLF DALE BDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $10.80 | $75,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-119719 · tm2428564d1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF DALE B · CIK 0001228861 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,889 Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 00:46 UTC |
Parnes JoshDirector
|
GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 833,334 | $0.00 Strike: $11.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-111919 · tm2427001-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parnes Josh · CIK 0001792687 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 833,334 shares Expires 2025-03-31 F2 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option to extend the post-termination exercise period to March 31, 2025, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option to extend the post-termination exercise period to March 31, 2025, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 00:46 UTC |
Parnes JoshDirector
|
Disposition to issuerEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 833,334 | $0.00 Strike: $11.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-111919 · tm2427001-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parnes Josh · CIK 0001792687 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 833,334 shares Expires 2024-11-29 F2 · kind: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option to extend the post-termination exercise period to March 31, 2025, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On December 19, 2019, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 1,250,000 shares of Common Stock of the issuer, subject to the issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for the fiscal year ended December 31, 2020, which vested in three equal annual installments on each of December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021 and December 31, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The two reported transactions involved an amendment of an outstanding option to extend the post-termination exercise period to March 31, 2025, resulting in the deemed cancellation of the "old" option and the grant of a replacement option. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 28, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Nole Diana LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 11,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-111824 · tm2426935-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nole Diana L · CIK 0001831381 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,699 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Sep 24, 2024 18:24 UTC |
Barnhart Toby ScottChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 89,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-102509 · tm2424626-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barnhart Toby Scott · CIK 0002037824 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,392 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2024 Filed Sep 24, 2024 22:25 UTC |
Rietkerk ShawFormer Chief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $11.24 | $281,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-102511 · tm2424626-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rietkerk Shaw · CIK 0001792695 · Former Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,611 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.23 to $11.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Williams David Solomon IIIDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $11.26 | $45,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-096528 · tm2423305-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Williams David Solomon III · CIK 0001820444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,899 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 23:00 UTC |
Williams David Solomon IIIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075260 · tm2418291-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams David Solomon III · CIK 0001820444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,408 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 22:52 UTC |
Connors Terence JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075256 · tm2418291-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connors Terence J · CIK 0001689279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,917 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 22:49 UTC |
Weaver Susan TDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075253 · tm2418291-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weaver Susan T · CIK 0001687804 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,472 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 22:50 UTC |
Coppens Bradley JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075254 · tm2418291-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coppens Bradley J · CIK 0001487729 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,000 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 23:27 UTC |
BELINFANTI GREGORYDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,629 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075265 · tm2418291-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BELINFANTI GREGORY · CIK 0001471787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,408 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 22:57 UTC |
WOLF DALE BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,101 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075259 · tm2418291-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF DALE B · CIK 0001228861 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,889 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 26, 2024 22:54 UTC |
Lundberg Theodore B.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-075258 · tm2418291-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lundberg Theodore B. · CIK 0001628260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 830,546 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 21:18 UTC |
BARASCH RICHARD ADirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,559 | $9.89 | $35,198.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-074465 · tm2418148-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARASCH RICHARD A · CIK 0001076341 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,355 F1 · shares: The reporting person surrendered 3,559 shares to satisfy tax withholding liabilities in connection with the vesting of a previously issued restricted stock grant. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 08:30 UTC |
Peloton Equity GP, LLCDirector
FERRER CARLOS ADirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,027,496 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-072261 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peloton Equity GP, LLC · CIK 0001841966 · Director FERRER CARLOS A · CIK 0001039931 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Peloton Equity GP, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On June 11, 2024, Peloton Equity GP, LLC ("Peloton Equity GP") distributed to its members, pro rata and without consideration, 2,027,496 shares of Common Stock. The aforementioned distribution was made in accordance with the exemptions afforded under Rule 16a-9(a) and Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"). F1 · price: On June 11, 2024, Peloton Equity GP, LLC ("Peloton Equity GP") distributed to its members, pro rata and without consideration, 2,027,496 shares of Common Stock. The aforementioned distribution was made in accordance with the exemptions afforded under Rule 16a-9(a) and Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"). F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held by Peloton Equity GP. Carlos Ferrer and Theodore B. Lundberg are the managing members of Peloton Equity GP. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 12:30 UTC |
Lundberg Theodore B.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,027,496 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-072260 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lundberg Theodore B. · CIK 0001628260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Peloton Equity GP, LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On June 11, 2024, Peloton Equity GP, LLC ("Peloton Equity GP") distributed to its members, pro rata and without consideration, 2,027,496 shares of Common Stock. The aforementioned distribution was made in accordance with the exemptions afforded under Rule 16a-9(a) and Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"). F1 · price: On June 11, 2024, Peloton Equity GP, LLC ("Peloton Equity GP") distributed to its members, pro rata and without consideration, 2,027,496 shares of Common Stock. The aforementioned distribution was made in accordance with the exemptions afforded under Rule 16a-9(a) and Rule 16a-13 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Exchange Act"). F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held by Peloton Equity GP. Carlos Ferrer and Theodore B. Lundberg are the managing members of Peloton Equity GP. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Williams David Solomon IIIDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,409 | $9.97 | $14,047.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-096528 · tm2423305-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Williams David Solomon III · CIK 0001820444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,270 F3 · balance_after: The total is as of 05/24/2024 and does not reflect previously reported transactions that occurred after 05/24/2024. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Williams David Solomon IIIDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,100 | $9.90 | $30,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-096528 · tm2423305-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams David Solomon III · CIK 0001820444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,679 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.9001 to $9.905, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1). F2 · balance_after: The total is as of 05/23/2024 and does not reflect previously reported transactions that occurred after 05/23/2024. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 00:52 UTC |
Foster SuzanneDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 323,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-063575 · tm2415008-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Foster Suzanne · CIK 0001766653 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,511 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 18:21 UTC |
BARASCH RICHARD ADirector · Interim CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,547 | $9.85 | $84,187.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-059489 · tm2413346-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARASCH RICHARD A · CIK 0001076341 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 441,914 F1 · shares: The reporting person surrendered 8,547 shares to satisfy tax withholding liabilities in connection with the vesting of a previously issued restricted stock grant. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 16:41 UTC |
BARASCH RICHARD ADirector · Interim CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,829 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-056426 · tm2413346-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARASCH RICHARD A · CIK 0001076341 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,461 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, 100% of which will vest immediately on May 19, 2024. F2 · balance_after: This figure reflects a gift previously made by the reporting person, as disclosed in a Form 5 filed on April 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 20:21 UTC |
Clemens Jason AChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 128,380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-036718 · tm247884-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clemens Jason A · CIK 0001820867 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,719 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 23:01 UTC |
Flynn James E10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 114,906 | $10.70 | $1,229,494.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-24-000360 · e619363_4-ahcorp.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Flynn James E · CIK 0001352546 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) · CIK 0001009258 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. · CIK 0001713467 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. · CIK 0001301041 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. · CIK 0001680307 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt L.P. · CIK 0001010823 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Deerfield Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,528,863 F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.69 to $10.70, inclusive. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is being filed by the undersigned as well as the entities listed on the Joint Filer Information Statement attached as an exhibit hereto (the "Reporting Persons"). Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. ("Fund IV"). Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Partners (collectively with Fund IV, the "Funds"). Deerfield Management Company, L.P. ("Deerfield Management") is the investment manager of the Funds. James E. Flynn is the sole member of the general partner of each of Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P., Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. and Deerfield Management. F3 · ownership.nature: In accordance with Instruction 4(b)(iv) to Form 4, the entire amount of the Issuer's securities held by the Funds or for the benefit of Deerfield Management is reported herein. For purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 23:01 UTC |
Flynn James E10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 88,040 | $11.13 | $979,885.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-24-000360 · e619363_4-ahcorp.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Flynn James E · CIK 0001352546 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) · CIK 0001009258 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. · CIK 0001713467 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. · CIK 0001301041 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. · CIK 0001680307 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt L.P. · CIK 0001010823 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Deerfield Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,643,769 F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.00 to $11.26, inclusive. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is being filed by the undersigned as well as the entities listed on the Joint Filer Information Statement attached as an exhibit hereto (the "Reporting Persons"). Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. ("Fund IV"). Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Partners (collectively with Fund IV, the "Funds"). Deerfield Management Company, L.P. ("Deerfield Management") is the investment manager of the Funds. James E. Flynn is the sole member of the general partner of each of Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P., Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. and Deerfield Management. F3 · ownership.nature: In accordance with Instruction 4(b)(iv) to Form 4, the entire amount of the Issuer's securities held by the Funds or for the benefit of Deerfield Management is reported herein. For purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 23:01 UTC |
Flynn James E10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 94,567 | $10.92 | $1,032,671.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-24-000360 · e619363_4-ahcorp.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Flynn James E · CIK 0001352546 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) · CIK 0001009258 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. · CIK 0001713467 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. · CIK 0001301041 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. · CIK 0001680307 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt L.P. · CIK 0001010823 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Deerfield Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,731,809 F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.83 to $10.99, inclusive. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is being filed by the undersigned as well as the entities listed on the Joint Filer Information Statement attached as an exhibit hereto (the "Reporting Persons"). Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. ("Fund IV"). Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Partners (collectively with Fund IV, the "Funds"). Deerfield Management Company, L.P. ("Deerfield Management") is the investment manager of the Funds. James E. Flynn is the sole member of the general partner of each of Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P., Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. and Deerfield Management. F3 · ownership.nature: In accordance with Instruction 4(b)(iv) to Form 4, the entire amount of the Issuer's securities held by the Funds or for the benefit of Deerfield Management is reported herein. For purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 23:01 UTC |
Flynn James E10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,495 | $11.03 | $49,579.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-24-000360 · e619363_4-ahcorp.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Flynn James E · CIK 0001352546 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) · CIK 0001009258 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. · CIK 0001713467 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. · CIK 0001301041 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. · CIK 0001680307 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt L.P. · CIK 0001010823 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Deerfield Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,826,376 F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.00 to $11.04, inclusive. F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is being filed by the undersigned as well as the entities listed on the Joint Filer Information Statement attached as an exhibit hereto (the "Reporting Persons"). Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. ("Fund IV"). Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Partners (collectively with Fund IV, the "Funds"). Deerfield Management Company, L.P. ("Deerfield Management") is the investment manager of the Funds. James E. Flynn is the sole member of the general partner of each of Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P., Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. and Deerfield Management. F3 · ownership.nature: In accordance with Instruction 4(b)(iv) to Form 4, the entire amount of the Issuer's securities held by the Funds or for the benefit of Deerfield Management is reported herein. For purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 23:01 UTC |
Flynn James E10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
Deerfield Mgmt L.P.10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 47,992 | $10.92 | $524,072.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-24-000360 · e619363_4-ahcorp.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Flynn James E · CIK 0001352546 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. (SERIES C) · CIK 0001009258 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. · CIK 0001713467 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group DEERFIELD PARTNERS, L.P. · CIK 0001301041 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. · CIK 0001680307 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Deerfield Mgmt L.P. · CIK 0001010823 · 10% owner · *Possible Member of 10% Group Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Through Deerfield Partners, L.P. Disclosed balance after: 11,830,871 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 represents a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.85 to $10.99, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes 1, 4, 5, 6 and 7 of this Form 4 F2 · ownership.nature: This Form 4 is being filed by the undersigned as well as the entities listed on the Joint Filer Information Statement attached as an exhibit hereto (the "Reporting Persons"). Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Private Design Fund IV, L.P. ("Fund IV"). Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. is the general partner of Deerfield Partners (collectively with Fund IV, the "Funds"). Deerfield Management Company, L.P. ("Deerfield Management") is the investment manager of the Funds. James E. Flynn is the sole member of the general partner of each of Deerfield Mgmt IV, L.P., Deerfield Mgmt, L.P. and Deerfield Management. F3 · ownership.nature: In accordance with Instruction 4(b)(iv) to Form 4, the entire amount of the Issuer's securities held by the Funds or for the benefit of Deerfield Management is reported herein. For purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities, except to the extent of his/its indirect pecuniary interest therein, if any, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that such Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 22:45 UTC |
Prast Albert A.Chief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 135,443 | $0.00 Strike: $2.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097461 · tm2423460-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Prast Albert A. · CIK 0001628262 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 135,443 shares Expires 2024-04-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 22:45 UTC |
Prast Albert A.Chief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 135,443 | $10.41 | $1,409,961.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097461 · tm2423460-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Prast Albert A. · CIK 0001628262 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,083 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.25 to $10.63, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (1). Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 22:45 UTC |
Prast Albert A.Chief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 135,443 | $2.69 | $364,341.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097461 · tm2423460-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Prast Albert A. · CIK 0001628262 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,526 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 19:14 UTC |
BARASCH RICHARD ADirector · Interim CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,206 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030617 · tm247884-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BARASCH RICHARD A · CIK 0001076341 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 451,632 F2 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, 100% of which will vest immediately on April 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 19:14 UTC |
BARASCH RICHARD ADirector · Interim CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,984 | $10.23 | $91,906.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030617 · tm247884-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARASCH RICHARD A · CIK 0001076341 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,426 F1 · shares: The reporting person surrendered 8,984 shares to satisfy tax withholding liabilities in connection with the vesting of a previously issued restricted stock grant. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2024 Filed Feb 7, 2024 18:59 UTC |
Bush Jonathan BGeneral Counsel
|
GrantCommon Stock | 57,072 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-011739 · tm245420-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bush Jonathan B · CIK 0001875191 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,072 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.