Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 20:46 UTC |
Union Street Sponsor, LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A ordinary shares | 435,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-042556 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Union Street Sponsor, LLC · CIK 0002128426 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435,000 F1 · price: Simultaneously with the consummation of ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp.'s (the "Issuer") initial public offering, Union Street Sponsor, LLC (the "Sponsor") purchased 435,000 private placement units ("Private Placement Units"), each consisting of (i) one Class A ordinary share and (ii) one-half of one redeemable warrant, at a price of $10.00 per unit, or $4,350,000 in the aggregate. F2 · balance_after: Reflects the 435,000 Class A ordinary shares underlying the Private Placement Units. F3 · ownership.direct: The Sponsor is the record holder of such shares. Union Street Management Sponsor, LLC is the managing member of the Sponsor. Andrew Mallozzi is the managing member of the Union Street Management Sponsor, LLC, and has voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Mallozzi disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Sponsor other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest he may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 20:45 UTC |
Mallozzi Andrew EmilioDirector · CEO and Chairman of the Board · 10% owner
|
PurchaseClass A ordinary shares | 435,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-042550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mallozzi Andrew Emilio · CIK 0002128324 · Director · CEO and Chairman of the Board · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 435,000 F1 · price: Simultaneously with the consummation of ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp.'s (the "Issuer") initial public offering, Union Street Sponsor, LLC (the "Sponsor") purchased 435,000 private placement units ("Private Placement Units"), each consisting of (i) one Class A ordinary share and (ii) one-half of one redeemable warrant, at a price of $10.00 per unit, or $4,350,000 in the aggregate. F2 · balance_after: Reflects the 435,000 Class A ordinary shares comprising part of the Private Placement Units. F3 · ownership.nature: The Sponsor is the record holder of such shares. Union Street Management Sponsor, LLC is the managing member of the Sponsor. Andrew Mallozzi is the managing member of Union Street Management Sponsor, LLC, and has voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Mallozzi disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by the Sponsor other than to the extent of any pecuniary interest he may have therein, directly or indirectly. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.