Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc.
Report date December 31, 2023 · Filed January 02, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-01-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,689 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-31 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 24,689 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 13,731 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 13,731 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy POA | 102,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 102,000 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 06, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 13:12 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $13.00 | $1,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057704 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,731 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2023 12:55 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $12.92 | $1,292.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057578 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,631 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 08:18 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10 | $13.48 | $134.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033493 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,689 Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 08:07 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10 | $13.30 | $133.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033491 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,531 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 14:16 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 750 | $12.88 | $9,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,521 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 13:57 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $12.72 | $3,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,679 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 10:17 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $12.94 | $6,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028897 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,429 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 15:55 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,127 | $13.03 | $14,679.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-027914 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,929 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 17:21 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $13.00 | $650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-027794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 12,771 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 08:52 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 6,287 | $11.35 Strike: $11.35 | $71,357.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031533 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,287 shares Expires 2026-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 08:52 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,287 | $11.35 | $71,357.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031533 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,802 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 27, 2020 11:59 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-060620 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,287 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires 2026-05-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 27, 2020 11:59 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,500 | $11.35 | $28,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-060620 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,515 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 25, 2020 11:22 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 833 | $9.80 | $8,163.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 12,721 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 11:31 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019935 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2021-06-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Mar 18, 2020 11:31 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $5.46 | $10,927.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019935 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,015 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2020 Filed Aug 25, 2020 11:22 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $5.46 | $10,927.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,015 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 10:54 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 Strike: $5.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017960 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,500 shares Expires 2021-06-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 10:54 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,500 | $5.46 | $24,587.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-017960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,015 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 10:13 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $14.11 | $14,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-019054 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 102,000 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Aug 25, 2020 11:22 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $14.11 | $14,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048191 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 102,000 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 12:58 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $14.10 | $14,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-017624 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 101,000 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 11:51 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,736 | $5.46 | $9,485.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-011883 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,515 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 10:33 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $15.31 | $30,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-014353 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2018 14:22 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.26 | $15,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-013287 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 98,000 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 12:06 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.45 | $15,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010263 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 97,000 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 13:54 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.31 | $15,310.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-008067 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 96,000 Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 14:30 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,350 | $15.39 | $36,166.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-060241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 95,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.26 to $15.40. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request, to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2017 Filed Oct 6, 2017 12:24 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $15.39 | $30,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-056267 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 92,650 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.09 to $15.50. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request, to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2017 Filed Sep 1, 2017 15:46 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.40 | $15,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-021345 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · POA Disclosed balance after: 90,650 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 24, 2017 15:20 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,800 | $15.50 | $27,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022105 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 89,650 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.4990 to $15.500. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 24, 2017 15:20 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $15.20 | $45,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022105 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 87,850 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.1999 to $15.200. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,700 | $15.20 | $25,838.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 83,850 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.190 to $15.200. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 13:34 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $15.20 | $15,198.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021895 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 84,850 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.190 to $15.200. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $15.18 | $37,957.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 82,150 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $15.05 to $15.350. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $12.34 | $3,702.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 79,650 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 700 | $12.35 | $8,645.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 79,350 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $12.34 | $3,702.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 79,650 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 700 | $12.35 | $8,645.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 79,350 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 989 | $12.05 | $11,917.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 78,650 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 989 | $12.05 | $11,917.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 78,650 Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11 | $12.05 | $132.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 77,661 Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11 | $12.05 | $132.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By POA Disclosed balance after: 77,661 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 8,787 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 9 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,787 shares Expires 2026-05-06 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock options vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed Sep 26, 2016 10:56 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,515 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080675 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,779 F1 · shares: Shares of restricted stock vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 8,787 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 11 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,787 shares Expires 2026-05-06 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock options vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed May 19, 2017 13:00 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,515 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021486 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,779 F1 · shares: Shares of restricted stock vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed May 23, 2017 13:34 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 8,787 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021895 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 5 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,787 shares Expires 2026-05-06 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock options vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed May 23, 2017 13:34 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,515 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021895 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,779 F1 · shares: Shares of restricted stock units vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2016 Filed May 24, 2017 15:20 UTC | Pathfinder Bancorp, Inc. PBHC · Entity 6777 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 8,787 | $0.00 Strike: $11.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022105 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 6 JOYCE GEORGE P · CIK 0001214100 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,787 shares Expires 2026-05-06 F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock options vest at a rate of 20% per year commencing on May 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.