TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

MANGUM MYLLE H

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
93210
SEC CIK
0001175893

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
BARNES GROUP INCB · Entity 83822DirectorMarch 08, 2024March 12, 2024
EXPRESS, INC.EXPR · Entity 91745DirectorJune 08, 2022June 09, 2022
HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INCHVT · Entity 5603DirectorMay 19, 2023May 19, 2023

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

BARNES GROUP INC

Report date March 08, 2024 · Filed March 12, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect27,457.64 Reported balance After 2024-03-08 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-03-08 · Grant · Acquired 49.9797 · Balance 27,457.64

F1: Represents securities acquired in an exempt transaction pursuant to a dividend equivalent reinvestment feature under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan.

F2: Includes (a) a balance of 973 Restricted Stock Units granted 5/19/2023 and 1,033 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/9/2024, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 13,451.64 shares of common stock, which includes 7.965138 shares from dividends reinvested on 3/08/2024.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents securities acquired in an exempt transaction pursuant to a dividend equivalent reinvestment feature under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan.

F2: Includes (a) a balance of 973 Restricted Stock Units granted 5/19/2023 and 1,033 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/9/2024, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 13,451.64 shares of common stock, which includes 7.965138 shares from dividends reinvested on 3/08/2024.

EXPRESS, INC.

Report date June 08, 2022 · Filed June 09, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect283,681 Reported balance After 2022-06-08 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-06-08 · Grant · Acquired 46,832 · Balance 283,681

F1: These shares represent restricted stock units that are to be settled in common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units will vest on June 15, 2023.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: These shares represent restricted stock units that are to be settled in common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units will vest on June 15, 2023.

HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC

Report date May 19, 2023 · Filed May 19, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect3,519 Reported balance After 2023-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-05-19 · Sale · Disposed 5,158 · Balance 3,519

F1: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $26.22 to $26.37. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct64,297 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2023-05-19 · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 64,297

F2: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur as prescribed by the elections under the Plan.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $26.22 to $26.37. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

F2: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur as prescribed by the elections under the Plan.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

PRGX GLOBAL, INC.

Report date March 03, 2021 · Filed March 04, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-03-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, no par valueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,653 · Balance 0

F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of December 24, 2020 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among PRGX Global, Inc., a Georgia Corporation (the "Company"), Pluto Acquisitionco Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Pluto Merger Sub Inc., a Georgia corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub").

Restricted Stock Units subject to deferral electionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,769 · Balance 0

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), each Company RSU which is subject to a deferral election under the Plan was deemed contributed to the Plan and then cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company RSU, less any required withholding taxes.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.50 · Expires 2022-06-14Direct0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Stock Option"), whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71, less the exercise price per share attributable to such Company Stock Option multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock then issuable upon exercise in full of such Company Stock Options, less any required withholding taxes.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.04 · Expires 2023-06-26Direct0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Stock Option"), whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71, less the exercise price per share attributable to such Company Stock Option multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock then issuable upon exercise in full of such Company Stock Options, less any required withholding taxes.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.35 · Expires 2024-06-25Direct0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,636 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Stock Option"), whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71, less the exercise price per share attributable to such Company Stock Option multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock then issuable upon exercise in full of such Company Stock Options, less any required withholding taxes.

Deferred Compensation Plan Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 8,546 · Balance 0

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the Plan, each Stock Unit (as defined in the Plan) was cancelled and converted into the right of the holder of such Stock Unit to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to each Stock Unit.

Deferred Compensation Plan Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,480 · Balance 0

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the Plan, each Stock Unit (as defined in the Plan) was cancelled and converted into the right of the holder of such Stock Unit to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to each Stock Unit.

Deferred Compensation Plan Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 8 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,052 · Balance 0

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the Plan, each Stock Unit (as defined in the Plan) was cancelled and converted into the right of the holder of such Stock Unit to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to each Stock Unit.

Deferred Compensation Plan Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-03-03 transaction · row 9 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 9 · 2021-03-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 18,547 · Balance 0

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the Plan, each Stock Unit (as defined in the Plan) was cancelled and converted into the right of the holder of such Stock Unit to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to each Stock Unit.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of December 24, 2020 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among PRGX Global, Inc., a Georgia Corporation (the "Company"), Pluto Acquisitionco Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Pluto Merger Sub Inc., a Georgia corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub").

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), each Company RSU which is subject to a deferral election under the Plan was deemed contributed to the Plan and then cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock subject to such Company RSU, less any required withholding taxes.

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option to purchase Company common stock (each, a "Company Stock Option"), whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71, less the exercise price per share attributable to such Company Stock Option multiplied by (ii) the total number of shares of Company common stock then issuable upon exercise in full of such Company Stock Options, less any required withholding taxes.

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time, and in accordance with the terms of the Plan, each Stock Unit (as defined in the Plan) was cancelled and converted into the right of the holder of such Stock Unit to receive a cash payment, without interest, equal to (i) $7.71 multiplied by (ii) the number of shares of Company common stock subject to each Stock Unit.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 15, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 21:00 UTC Amendment HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 3,633 $14.86 $53,986.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-20-026556 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,952

F1 · shares: The original Form 4 filed on May 18, 2020 and as amended on May 29, 2020, is being amended by this Form 4 amendment solely to correct an administrative error related to the share price used in calculating the number of shares earned.

F3 · shares: Portion of annual retainer paid in stock pursuant to Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. The number of shares was incorrectly reported as 3,424 based on a $15.77 price per share instead of 3,633 shares based on a $14.86 price per share, an increase of 209 shares.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 20:39 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 1,346 $14.86 $20,001.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-20-016951 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,267

F1 · shares: Annual stock grant pursuant to Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 21:00 UTC Amendment HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 1,398 $14.31 $20,005.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-20-026556 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,319

F1 · shares: The original Form 4 filed on May 18, 2020 and as amended on May 29, 2020, is being amended by this Form 4 amendment solely to correct an administrative error related to the share price used in calculating the number of shares earned.

F2 · shares: Annual stock grant pursuant to Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan. The number of shares was incorrectly reported as 1,346 based on a $14.86 price per share instead of 1,398 shares based on a $14.31 price per share, an increase of 52 shares.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 12:32 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 43.4671 $47.98 $2,085.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-20-000032 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,923.86

F1 · kind: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) a balance of 1589 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2020, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 9,334.86 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 16:29 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $59.29 $59,290.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-20-000030 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,880.39

F1 · balance_after: Includes (a) a balance of 1589 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2020, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 9,291.39 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 14:21 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 1,589 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-20-000009 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,880.39

F1 · kind: Reporting Person has received 1589 Restricted Stock Units that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (b) 10,291.39 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 15:28 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 34.1689 $60.90 $2,080.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000114 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,291.39

F1 · kind: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) a balance of 432 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 9,859.39 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 12, 2019 13:17 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 42.3136 $49.00 $2,073.51
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000086 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,257.22

F1 · kind: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) a balance of 864 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, which are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur and payable in shares of common stock on or as soon as practicable following the applicable vesting date, (b) 12,000 shares of deferred stock under the Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan, which are payable in shares of common stock upon separation from service as a director, and (c) 9,393.22 shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 16:05 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 SaleCommon Stock 300 $51.88 $15,564.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000077 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,214.91

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1,296 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 16:05 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 SaleCommon Stock 700 $51.89 $36,323.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000077 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,514.91

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1,296 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 16:08 UTC EXPRESS, INC. EXPR · Entity 91745 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 63,462 $2.60 $165,001.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001483510-19-000066 · wf-form4_156054291450195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 145,688

F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units that are to be settled in common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units will vest on June 15, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 17:24 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 35.3183 $54.16 $1,912.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,212.13

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1,296 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
June 05, 2019 Filed Jun 7, 2019 16:11 UTC PRGX GLOBAL, INC. PRGX · Entity 13616 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 18,547 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-035522 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,547

Underlying: Common Stock · 18,547 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, on vesting, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the later of (i) June 5, 2020 or (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2020 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the later of (i) June 5, 2020 or (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2020 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 20:33 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 1,132 $17.67 $20,002.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-19-019369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,921

F1 · shares: Annual stock grant pursuant to Non-Employee Director Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 20:18 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 4,240 $17.92 Strike: $0.00 $75,980.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-19-018563 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 47,969

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,240 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 20:18 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 3,013 $17.92 $53,992.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-19-018563 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,789

Read SEC document
March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 15:16 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 36.7872 $56.05 $2,061.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,176.81

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1,729 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/13/2019, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 14:17 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 1,729 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-19-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,140.02

F1 · kind: Reporting Person has received 1729 Restricted Stock Units that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
December 10, 2018 Filed Dec 12, 2018 13:44 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 37.6668 $54.58 $2,055.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000087 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,411.02

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 442 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/8/2018, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
September 10, 2018 Filed Sep 12, 2018 12:12 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 29.8823 $68.65 $2,051.42
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000074 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,373.36

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 885 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/8/2018, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 20:36 UTC PRGX GLOBAL, INC. PRGX · Entity 13616 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 10,052 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-039984 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,052

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,052 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, on vesting, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the later of (i) June 26, 2019 or (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock Units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the later of (i) June 26, 2019 or (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock Units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

Read SEC document
June 13, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 16:45 UTC EXPRESS, INC. EXPR · Entity 91745 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 15,790 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001483510-18-000074 · wf-form4_152900911759420.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 82,226

F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units that are to be settled in common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units will vest on May 15, 2019.

Read SEC document
June 08, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 14:53 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 34.1979 $59.82 $2,045.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,343.47

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1328 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/8/2018, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 19:54 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,316 $19.45 Strike: $0.00 $25,596.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-016724 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,729

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,316 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2018 Filed May 9, 2018 19:54 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantCommon Stock 2,776 $19.45 $53,993.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-016724 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,776

Read SEC document
March 09, 2018 Filed Mar 12, 2018 14:41 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 28.62 $62.37 $1,785.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000032 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,309.28

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1771 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/8/2018, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
February 21, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 11:25 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 SaleCommon Stock 1,000 $63.50 $63,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,280.66

F1 · balance_after: Includes balance of 1771 Restricted Stock Units that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 16:33 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 1,771 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-18-000007 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,280.66

F1 · kind: Reporting Person has received 1,771 Restricted Stock Units that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 16:04 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 27.39 $65.03 $1,781.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000087 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,509.66

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 510 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/7/2017, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
September 08, 2017 Filed Sep 11, 2017 16:44 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 26.44 $63.28 $1,673.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000073 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,482.26

F1 · balance_after: Includes a balance of 1021 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/7/2017, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 18:26 UTC PRGX GLOBAL, INC. PRGX · Entity 13616 GrantStock Option · Derivative 13,636 $0.00 Strike: $6.35 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-042178 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,636

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,636 shares

Expires 2024-06-25

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of stock options that vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 26, 2018 and (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2018 annual meeting of shareholders.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 18:26 UTC PRGX GLOBAL, INC. PRGX · Entity 13616 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 7,480 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-042178 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,480

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,480 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, on vesting, one share of common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 26, 2018 and (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2018 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock Units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 26, 2018 and (ii) the date of, and immediately prior to, the Company's 2018 annual meeting of shareholders. Pursuant to an election made by the Reporting Person under the PRGX Global, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan"), receipt of the common stock will be deferred to a date subsequent to the vesting date. Each restricted stock unit will be converted into a Stock Unit under the Plan until the specified date, at which time the Stock Units will be converted to common stock and delivered to the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the common stock until the Reporting Person separates from service as a Director of PRGX Global, Inc.

Read SEC document
June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 09:47 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 27.94 $59.89 $1,673.33
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,454.18

F1 · balance_after: Includes 1532 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/7/2017, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 16:13 UTC EXPRESS, INC. EXPR · Entity 91745 GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 24,812 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001483510-17-000072 · wf-form4_149695276748309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,436

F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units that are to be settled in common stock upon vesting. The restricted stock units will vest on May 15, 2018.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2017 Filed May 10, 2017 21:30 UTC HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC HVT · Entity 5603 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 4,140 $25.60 Strike: $0.00 $105,984.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-017589 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,413

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,140 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred under Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Settlement will occur upon the earlier to occur of (i) termination of service on the Board of Directors, or (ii) death.

Read SEC document
May 03, 2017 Filed May 4, 2017 13:04 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $53.91 $161,730.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,424.57

F1 · balance_after: Includes 1532 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/7/2017, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

Read SEC document
March 13, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 15:41 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 PurchaseCommon Stock 31.33 $49.57 $1,553.03
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000027 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,424.57

F1 · balance_after: Includes 2043 Restricted Stock Units granted 2/7/2017, that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Common stock was purchased using earned dividends from the Non-employee Director Deferred Stock Plan (NEDDSP).

Read SEC document
February 07, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 15:51 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 2,043 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-17-000007 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,391.46

F1 · kind: Reporting Person has received 2043 Restricted Stock Units that are subject to forfeiture if certain events occur.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 401.46 dividend shares previously reported as indirect.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 9, 2016 16:02 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 32.1843 $48.25 $1,553.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-16-000208 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan

Disclosed balance after: 401.4561

Read SEC document
December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 9, 2016 16:02 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 1.7364 $48.25 $83.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-16-000208 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan

Disclosed balance after: 369.2718

Read SEC document
September 09, 2016 Filed Sep 12, 2016 17:19 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 38.5198 $40.31 $1,552.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-16-000183 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan

Disclosed balance after: 367.5354

Read SEC document
September 09, 2016 Filed Sep 12, 2016 17:19 UTC BARNES GROUP INC B · Entity 83822 GrantCommon Stock 1.9463 $40.31 $78.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000009984-16-000183 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MANGUM MYLLE H · CIK 0001175893 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · By Non-Employee Director Deferred Stock Plan

Disclosed balance after: 329.0156

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.