TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

O'Rourke Glenn

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
90679
SEC CIK
0001915824

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPLSCC · Entity 3335SVP, Mfg OpsMay 22, 2024May 23, 2024

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP

Report date May 22, 2024 · Filed May 23, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Ending reported balance After 2024-05-22 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2024-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 863 · Balance 378

F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $73.89 to $74.80. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price.

Row 2 · 2024-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 378 · Balance 0

F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $74.93 to $75.20. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $73.89 to $74.80. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price.

F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $74.93 to $75.20. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 11, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 23:37 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 SaleCommon Stock 4,790 $56.91 $272,610.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000089 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,441

F1 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan.

F2 · price: The price indicated is the weighted average sale price for the shares sold. The individual sale prices for the shares indicated range from $56.24 to $57.23.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 12, 2022 02:17 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 9,476 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000082 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 107

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,476 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuers common shares without payment of specific consideration.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 12, 2022 02:17 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 SaleCommon Stock 4,686 $56.09 $262,837.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000082 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,823

F2 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 12, 2022 02:17 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 9,476 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000082 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,509

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units - no purchase price for this transaction.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 00:20 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 GrantRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 14,171 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000084 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,171

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,171 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units - no exercise price for this transaction.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2022 Filed Mar 16, 2022 00:20 UTC LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 SaleCommon Stock 21,654 $60.35 $1,306,799.41
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000855658-22-000084 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

O'Rourke Glenn · CIK 0001915824 · Director · VP Corp, Mfg Ops · VP Corp, Mfg Ops

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,441

F1 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan.

F2 · price: The price indicated is the weighted average sale price for the shares sold. The individual sale prices for the shares indicated range from $58.46 to $61.15.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.