Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INCAMN · Entity 4780 | Director | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 |
| International Seaways, Inc.INSW · Entity 3916 | Director | June 13, 2024 | June 17, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
Report date May 20, 2024 · Filed May 21, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,774 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-20 · Gift · Disposed 50 · Balance 5,774 F1: The reporting person transferred 50 shares of AMN Common Stock as a gift. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person transferred 50 shares of AMN Common Stock as a gift.
International Seaways, Inc.
Report date June 13, 2024 · Filed June 17, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, no par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,634 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-13 · Sale · Disposed 4,532 · Balance 20,634 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $58.000 to $58.215. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting hereby undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected to the SEC staff, the issuer or security holder of the issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $58.000 to $58.215. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting hereby undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected to the SEC staff, the issuer or security holder of the issuer.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC
Report date July 10, 2024 · Filed July 11, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-07-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-10 · Other · Disposed 236,133 · Balance 0 F1: The reported securities were disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of May 19, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), Saltchuk Resources, Inc., a Washington corporation ("Parent"), and Seahawk MergeCo., Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer (the "Offer") for all outstanding shares of the Company's Class A common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Shares") at a purchase price of $8.50 per Share (the "Offer Price"), without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes, which such tender offer expired at one (1) minute after 11:59 p.m., Eastern Time on July 9, 2024. F2: After all Shares tendered into the Offer were accepted for payment by or on behalf of Merger Sub (the "Offer Acceptance Time"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, effective as of July 10, 2024. These Shares were tendered for purchase pursuant to the Offer. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-07-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,017 · Balance 0 F4: This Company RSU Award was granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and was scheduled to vest on June 6, 2025. Each unit represented the right to acquire one Share. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of immediately prior to the Offer Acceptance Time, each restricted stock unit award of the Company (the "Company RSU Award"), or portion thereof, that was not then subject to one or more performance goals and that was then outstanding was cancelled and the holder of each such cancelled Company RSU Award became entitled to receive an amount in cash, without any interest thereon and subject to applicable tax withholding, equal to the sum of (i) the product of (x) the Offer Price multiplied by (y) the total number of Shares subject to such Company RSU Award or portion thereof, as applicable, pro-rated to reflect the number of calendar months that have elapsed in whole or in part from and after the grant date through the Offer Acceptance Time, plus (ii) an amount equal to any dividend equivalent rights then accrued with respect to such Company RSU Award or portion thereof, as applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported securities were disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of May 19, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Company"), Saltchuk Resources, Inc., a Washington corporation ("Parent"), and Seahawk MergeCo., Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a cash tender offer (the "Offer") for all outstanding shares of the Company's Class A common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Shares") at a purchase price of $8.50 per Share (the "Offer Price"), without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes, which such tender offer expired at one (1) minute after 11:59 p.m., Eastern Time on July 9, 2024.
F2: After all Shares tendered into the Offer were accepted for payment by or on behalf of Merger Sub (the "Offer Acceptance Time"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, effective as of July 10, 2024. These Shares were tendered for purchase pursuant to the Offer.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of immediately prior to the Offer Acceptance Time, each restricted stock unit award of the Company (the "Company RSU Award"), or portion thereof, that was not then subject to one or more performance goals and that was then outstanding was cancelled and the holder of each such cancelled Company RSU Award became entitled to receive an amount in cash, without any interest thereon and subject to applicable tax withholding, equal to the sum of (i) the product of (x) the Offer Price multiplied by (y) the total number of Shares subject to such Company RSU Award or portion thereof, as applicable, pro-rated to reflect the number of calendar months that have elapsed in whole or in part from and after the grant date through the Offer Acceptance Time, plus (ii) an amount equal to any dividend equivalent rights then accrued with respect to such Company RSU Award or portion thereof, as applicable.
F4: This Company RSU Award was granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and was scheduled to vest on June 6, 2025. Each unit represented the right to acquire one Share.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 30, 2020 Filed Jun 1, 2020 16:41 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 71,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-20-000064 · wf-form4_159104405781882.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,233 F1 · shares: Represents May 30, 2020 vesting of restricted stock units granted on May 30, 2019 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · price: Represents May 30, 2020 vesting of restricted stock units granted on May 30, 2019 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2020 Filed Jun 1, 2020 16:41 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 56,400 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-20-000064 · wf-form4_159104405781882.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,748 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 56,400 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), as amended and restated, and vest on May 28, 2021. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), as amended and restated, and vest on May 28, 2021. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), as amended and restated, and vest on May 28, 2021. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), as amended and restated, and vest on May 28, 2021. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), as amended and restated, and vest on May 28, 2021. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 18:09 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,826 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025574 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,826 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,826 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted on April 22, 2020 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2020 Filed Apr 21, 2020 20:38 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,907 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025275 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,907 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 17, 2019 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row vested on April 17, 2020. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2020 Filed Apr 21, 2020 20:38 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,907 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,907 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: AMN Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2019 Filed Dec 13, 2019 14:09 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 38,441 | $1.78 | $68,263.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000093 · wf-form4_157626412872581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,885 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $1.77 to $1.79 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., any security holder of Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2019 Filed Dec 13, 2019 14:09 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 11,559 | $1.80 | $20,830.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000093 · wf-form4_157626412872581.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,444 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions with prices ranging from $1.78 to $1.815 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., any security holder of Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2019 Filed Nov 21, 2019 01:47 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,518 | $60.05 | $331,344.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-057544 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 11:25 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 25,000 | $1.66 | $41,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000080 · wf-form4_156026672317939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,885 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions as prices ranging from $1.65 to $1.67 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., any security holder of Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 17:43 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 34,800 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000074 · wf-form4_155985741314140.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,348 Underlying: Class A Common · 34,800 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents June 6, 2019 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2018 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents June 6, 2019 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2018 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents June 6, 2019 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2018 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 6, 2019 17:43 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 34,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000074 · wf-form4_155985741314140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,885 F1 · shares: Represents June 6, 2019 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2018 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · price: Represents June 6, 2019 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2018 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 17:32 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 12,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-013170 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,799 F1 · shares: These 12,222 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on June 6, 2019 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2020. F1 · balance_after: These 12,222 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on June 6, 2019 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2020 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 15:46 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 71,348 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000060 · wf-form4_155933196517187.xml · derivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,148 Underlying: Class A Common · 71,348 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on May 30, 2020. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on May 30, 2020. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on May 30, 2020. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on May 30, 2020. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,907 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025398 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,907 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,907 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 17, 2019 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025398 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,153 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 17, 2019. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (2,153) vested on April 17, 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025398 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,518 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 16:42 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 50,000 | $1.83 | $91,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-19-000018 · wf-form4_155259613049967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,085 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions as prices ranging from $1.785 to $1.85 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Oversees Shipholding Group Inc., any security holder of Oversees Shipholding Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 11:44 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 50,000 | $2.00 | $99,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-18-000120 · wf-form4_154238667041035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,085 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.97 to $2.025 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Overseas Shipholding Group Inc., any security holder of Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2018 Filed Nov 8, 2018 17:56 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 1,070 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-005452 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,577 F1 · shares: These 1,070 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on November 6, 2018 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2019 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2019. F1 · balance_after: These 1,070 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on November 6, 2018 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2019 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 10:13 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 67,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-18-000080 · wf-form4_152846721552552.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common · 67,200 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents June 6, 2018 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2017 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents June 6, 2018 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2017 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents June 6, 2018 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2017 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 10:13 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 67,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-18-000080 · wf-form4_152846721552552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,085 F1 · shares: Represents June 6, 2018 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2017 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · price: Represents June 6, 2018 vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 6, 2017 pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 10:10 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 34,800 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-18-000078 · wf-form4_152846702100448.xml · derivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,800 Underlying: Class A Common · 34,800 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2019. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2019. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2019. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2019. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 19:06 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 9,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026090 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,507 F1 · shares: These 9,667 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on May 25, 2018 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2019 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2019. F1 · balance_after: These 9,667 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on May 25, 2018 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) May 24, 2019 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:26 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025741 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,365 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2017 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. The Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders was held on April 18, 2018. Accordingly, the number of RSUs identified in this row (i.e., 3,365) vested on April 18, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:26 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,153 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025741 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,153 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare 2017 Equity Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of AMN Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2018 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 21:26 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-025741 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,365 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 7, 2017 20:48 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,793 | $50.23 | $190,522.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-064375 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in this row represents a weighted average price of $50.23 per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.05 to $50.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 16:42 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 8,986 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024695 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,840 F1 · shares: These 8,986 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on June 8, 2017 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 7, 2018 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2018. F1 · balance_after: These 8,986 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on June 8, 2017 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 7, 2018 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 14:22 UTC | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 67,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075208-17-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,200 Underlying: Class A Common · 67,200 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2018. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2018. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2018. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: These restricted stock units were granted pursuant to the Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and vest on June 6, 2018. Each unit represents the right to acquire one share of Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:12 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027651 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,793 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted on April 20, 2016 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2017 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The Company's 2017 Annual Meeting of Stockholders was held on April 19, 2017. Accordingly, the number of Restricted Stock Units identified in this row (i.e. 3,793) vested on April 19, 2017. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:12 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027651 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,793 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Common Stock acquired on the vesting of Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2017 Filed Apr 20, 2017 18:12 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-027651 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,365 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units were granted pursuant to the AMN Healthcare Equity Plan. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units identified in this row were granted on April 18, 2017 and vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the date of the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units do not have an expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 01:15 UTC | AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC AMN · Entity 4780 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,532 | $41.62 | $230,241.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-013547 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 16, 2016 17:52 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 6,559 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-090084 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,854 F1 · shares: These 6,559 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on December 15, 2016 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2017 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2017. F1 · balance_after: These 6,559 shares of Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on December 15, 2016 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2017 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 14:54 UTC | International Seaways, Inc. INSW · Entity 3916 | OtherCommon Stock, no par value per share | 11,295 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-088571 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,295 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person received these shares of Common Stock of International Seaways, Inc. ("INSW") as a result of the distribution on November 30, 2016 of 0.3333 shares of common stock of INSW for every one share of Class A Common Stock of Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") held by the Reporting Person on November 18, 2016, the record date for the spin-off transaction. Of these shares, 5,059 shares are attributable to the 15,177 shares of Class A Common Stock of OSG granted to the Reporting Person on June 23, 2016 pursuant to OSG's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2017 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of OSG's stockholders in 2017. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received these shares of Common Stock of International Seaways, Inc. ("INSW") as a result of the distribution on November 30, 2016 of 0.3333 shares of common stock of INSW for every one share of Class A Common Stock of Overseas Shipholding Group, Inc. ("OSG") held by the Reporting Person on November 18, 2016, the record date for the spin-off transaction. Of these shares, 5,059 shares are attributable to the 15,177 shares of Class A Common Stock of OSG granted to the Reporting Person on June 23, 2016 pursuant to OSG's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2017 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of OSG's stockholders in 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2016 Filed Dec 1, 2016 15:09 UTC Amendment | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | OtherClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 15,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-088361 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,885 F2 · shares: These 15,177 shares of Class A Common Stock were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer on June 23, 2016 pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Incentive Compensation Plan and vest on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2017 and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders in 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2016 Filed Dec 1, 2016 15:09 UTC Amendment | OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC OSG · Entity 89054 | OtherClass A Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 93,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-088361 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHEAT DOUGLAS D · CIK 0001158599 · Director · Chairman of the Board 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,708 F1 · shares: In his previous filing which this filing amends, the Reporting Person did not reflect the 10,204 shares of Class A Common Stock the Reporting Person received on December 17, 2015 as a result of a stock dividend of one share of Class A Common Stock for every ten shares of Class A Common Stock owned. On June 13, 2016, the Issuer effected a reverse stock split of one new share of Class A Common Stock issued in exchange for every six existing shares of Class A Common Stock, resulting in the Reporting Person owning 18,708 new shares of Class A Common Stock in exchange for the 112,248 existing shares of Class A Common Stock (reflecting the stock dividend of one share of Class A Common Stock for every ten shares of Class A common Stock paid on December 17, 2015) owned by the Reporting Person. F1 · balance_after: In his previous filing which this filing amends, the Reporting Person did not reflect the 10,204 shares of Class A Common Stock the Reporting Person received on December 17, 2015 as a result of a stock dividend of one share of Class A Common Stock for every ten shares of Class A Common Stock owned. On June 13, 2016, the Issuer effected a reverse stock split of one new share of Class A Common Stock issued in exchange for every six existing shares of Class A Common Stock, resulting in the Reporting Person owning 18,708 new shares of Class A Common Stock in exchange for the 112,248 existing shares of Class A Common Stock (reflecting the stock dividend of one share of Class A Common Stock for every ten shares of Class A common Stock paid on December 17, 2015) owned by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.