Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iambic Therapeutics, Inc.IAM · Entity 184417 | CFO & Chief Corp Dev Ofcr | October 14, 2026 | October 14, 2026 |
| RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.RXRX · Entity 1008 | Chief Financial Officer | November 15, 2024 | November 19, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Iambic Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date October 14, 2026 · Filed October 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 190,160 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-14 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 190,160 F1: Of the reported shares, 23,770 were issued pursuant to an early exercise provision and which vest in full on January 1, 2027. |
| Series B-3 Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-14 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F2: Each share of Series B-3 Convertible Preferred Stock shall automatically convert into Common Stock on a one-to-one basis immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Common Stock and has no expiration date. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.31 · Expires 2035-01-08 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-14 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F3: An option to purchase 380,322 shares was granted on January 8, 2025 and was exercised in part prior to the date on which the reporting person became subject to Section 16. The option is subject to an early exercise provision and is immediately exercisable. The shares subject to the option vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on February 1, 2025. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.73 · Expires 2036-03-03 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-14 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F4: The shares subject to the option vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 23, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Of the reported shares, 23,770 were issued pursuant to an early exercise provision and which vest in full on January 1, 2027.
F2: Each share of Series B-3 Convertible Preferred Stock shall automatically convert into Common Stock on a one-to-one basis immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of Common Stock and has no expiration date.
F3: An option to purchase 380,322 shares was granted on January 8, 2025 and was exercised in part prior to the date on which the reporting person became subject to Section 16. The option is subject to an early exercise provision and is immediately exercisable. The shares subject to the option vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on February 1, 2025.
F4: The shares subject to the option vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 23, 2026.
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Report date November 15, 2024 · Filed November 19, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,487,694 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-11-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 11,937 · Balance 1,487,694 F1: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.22 · Expires 2030-03-03 | Direct | 337,635 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 337,635 F2: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.22 · Expires 2030-03-03 | Direct | 685,177 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 685,177 F3: The option, originally for 1,125,000 shares, vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the award one month after March 1, 2020, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the award shall vest each month thereafter. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.40 · Expires 2032-02-04 | Direct | 3,914 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 3,914 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.40 · Expires 2032-02-04 | Direct | 116,684 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 116,684 F4: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2022, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.55 · Expires 2033-02-01 | Direct | 404,857 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 404,857 F5: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2023, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.09 · Expires 2034-02-09 | Direct | 348,380 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-11-15 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 348,380 F6: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2024, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units.
F2: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events.
F3: The option, originally for 1,125,000 shares, vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the award one month after March 1, 2020, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the award shall vest each month thereafter.
F4: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2022, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter.
F5: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2023, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter.
F6: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2024, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 23:28 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001601830-24-000023 · wk-form4_1710458910.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,216,679 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 17, 2024 00:59 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,172 | $12.43 | $89,147.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003489 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,179,179 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 960,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,067 | $10.98 | $11,720.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,186,351 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.925 to $11.015. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 23,933 | $10.43 | $249,704.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,187,418 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.92 to $10.905. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,211,351 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 997,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $9.86 | $246,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,173,851 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.635 to $10.16 The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 23:00 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003410 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,198,851 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 00:01 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 348,380 | $0.00 Strike: $10.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003238 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,380 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 348,380 shares Expires 2034-02-09 F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option on March 1, 2024, and one forty-eighth (1/48th) of the shares subject to the option shall vest each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 00:01 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,512 | $10.09 | $25,346.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,161,351 F3 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 00:01 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 174,190 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,163,863 F2 · kind: This RSU vests as to one one-sixteenth (1/16th) of the units subject the RSU on May 15, 2024 and every three months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 00:01 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 989,673 F1 · kind: This RSU vested immediately upon the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,035,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $10.25 | $256,347.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 981,014 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.08 to $10.53 The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,006,014 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,072,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $10.45 | $261,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 968,514 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.01 to $10.78. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 23:37 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-001868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 993,514 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,110,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $7.59 | $189,770.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 956,014 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.34 to $8.30 The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 981,014 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,147,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $7.39 | $184,867.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 943,514 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.265 to $7.53. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:53 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 968,514 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,185,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,172 | $7.18 | $51,494.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 931,014 F5 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,700 | $7.62 | $35,798.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 938,186 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.51 to $7.75. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,300 | $7.25 | $147,187.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 942,886 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.51 to $7.50. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 963,186 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,222,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $6.32 | $157,942.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,686 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.13 to $6.485. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 23:54 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055610 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 950,686 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,260,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $6.85 | $171,312.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 913,186 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.72 to $7.22. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 938,186 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,297,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $7.07 | $176,762.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 900,686 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.78 to $7.27. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 22:07 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-052716 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,686 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,335,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $8.69 | $217,317.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 888,186 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.52 to $8.87. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 913,186 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,372,635 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $8.43 | $210,632.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875,686 F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.23 to $8.59. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 22:26 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049478 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 900,686 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 22:35 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-046423 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,410,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 22:35 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $8.90 | $222,517.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-046423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 863,186 F2 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.66 to $9.19. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 22:35 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 37,500 | $2.22 | $83,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-046423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 888,186 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 22:35 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 37,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-046423 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,485,135 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,500 shares Expires 2030-03-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 1,500,000 shares, vests incrementally upon satisfaction of certain liquidity events. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 22:35 UTC | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RXRX · Entity 1008 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $9.27 | $231,792.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-046423 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Secora Michael · CIK 0001855980 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 850,686 F2 · kind: Transaction is pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 1, 2023. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $9.14 to $9.55. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.