Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCRETION ACQUISITION CORP.ENER · Entity 134139 | Director | October 20, 2021 | October 20, 2021 |
| Oklo Inc.OKLO · Entity 593 | Director | July 10, 2024 | July 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACCRETION ACQUISITION CORP.
Report date October 20, 2021 · Filed October 20, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 60,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-10-20 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 60,000 |
Oklo Inc.
Report date July 10, 2024 · Filed July 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,854 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-10 · Grant · Acquired 16,854 · Balance 16,854 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2: The restricted stock units vest in full on May 9, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.
F2: The restricted stock units vest in full on May 9, 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Liberty Energy Inc.
Report date February 03, 2025 · Filed February 06, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-02-06. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,999,385 |
Reported balance
After 2025-02-03 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-02-03 · Grant · Acquired 500,572 · Balance 2,999,385 F1: Shares of common stock issued to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2025 in connection with the accelerated vesting of all previously awarded performance-based restricted stock units, as previously announced by the Issuer in its Current Report on Form 8-K filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on January 22, 2025. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,678,080 |
Reported balance
After 2025-02-03 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-02-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 321,305 · Balance 2,678,080 F2: The total reported in Column 5 includes 233,025 previously reported time-based restricted stock units net of shares withheld to satisfy withholding taxes upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of common stock issued to the Reporting Person on February 3, 2025 in connection with the accelerated vesting of all previously awarded performance-based restricted stock units, as previously announced by the Issuer in its Current Report on Form 8-K filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on January 22, 2025.
F2: The total reported in Column 5 includes 233,025 previously reported time-based restricted stock units net of shares withheld to satisfy withholding taxes upon vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2018 Filed Jan 19, 2018 22:30 UTC | Liberty Energy Inc. LBRT · Entity 4173 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,613,240 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-001539 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wright Christopher A · CIK 0001292100 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,613,240 F1 · price: The reporting person acquired these securities in accordance with the Master Reorganization Agreement (the "MRA"), dated January 11, 2018, by and among Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. (the "Issuer"), the reporting person and the other parties thereto. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.