Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AGCO CORP /DEAGCO · Entity 3615 | Director · Chairman, President and CEO | November 19, 2020 | November 23, 2020 |
| AXIOS Sustainable Growth Acquisition CorpAXAC · Entity 116345 | Director | January 26, 2022 | February 15, 2022 |
| LINDE PLCLIN · Entity 2835 | Director | March 11, 2024 | March 13, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AGCO CORP /DE
Report date November 19, 2020 · Filed November 23, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Grantor Retained Annuity Trust | 76,244 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-19 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-11-19 · Sale · Disposed 70,716 · Balance 76,244 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.915 to $ 92.775, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Grantor Retained Annuity Trust | 72,011 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-19 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-11-19 · Sale · Disposed 4,233 · Balance 72,011 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 93.00 to $ 93.175, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Grantor Retained Annuity Trust | 11,373 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-20 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-11-20 · Sale · Disposed 60,638 · Balance 11,373 F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.61 to $ 92.23, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (3). |
| CommonStockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 98,846 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-19 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-11-19 · Sale · Disposed 11,140 · Balance 98,846 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.915 to $ 92.775, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1). F4: Shares owned by the Richenhagen Family LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 88,627 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2020-11-20 transaction · row 7
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 6 · 2020-11-19 · Sale · Disposed 667 · Balance 98,179 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 93.00 to $ 93.175, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F4: Shares owned by the Richenhagen Family LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Row 7 · 2020-11-20 · Sale · Disposed 9,552 · Balance 88,627 F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.61 to $ 92.23, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (3). F4: Shares owned by the Richenhagen Family LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 288,617 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-11-19 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 288,617 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.915 to $ 92.775, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1).
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 93.00 to $ 93.175, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2).
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 91.61 to $ 92.23, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (3).
F4: Shares owned by the Richenhagen Family LLC. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
AXIOS Sustainable Growth Acquisition Corp
Report date January 26, 2022 · Filed February 15, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
LINDE PLC
Report date March 11, 2024 · Filed March 13, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,008.363 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-03-11 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-03-11 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 598.992 · Balance 7,084.998 F1: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit grant made on March 7, 2023. Row 2 · 2024-03-11 · Tax withholding · Disposed 76.635 · Balance 7,008.363 F2: Ordinary shares withheld from the payout to cover tax withholdings. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-11 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-03-11 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 598.992 · Balance 0 F3: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the March 7, 2023 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit grant made on March 7, 2023.
F2: Ordinary shares withheld from the payout to cover tax withholdings.
F3: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the March 7, 2023 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
PPG INDUSTRIES INC
Report date April 17, 2025 · Filed April 21, 2025 · Amendment
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-04-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-17 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-17 · Grant · Acquired 0 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG common stock. F2: This amendment is being filed to remove the restricted stock unit grant of 1,849 restricted stock units erroneously reported on the prior Form 4. Mr. Richenhagen retired from the Board of Directors on April 17, 2025 and as such did not receive a restricted stock unit grant on April 17, 2025. F3: The restricted stock units would have vested on April 15, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG common stock.
F2: This amendment is being filed to remove the restricted stock unit grant of 1,849 restricted stock units erroneously reported on the prior Form 4. Mr. Richenhagen retired from the Board of Directors on April 17, 2025 and as such did not receive a restricted stock unit grant on April 17, 2025.
F3: The restricted stock units would have vested on April 15, 2026.
PRAXAIR INC
Report date October 31, 2018 · Filed November 01, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-11-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,113.541 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects the disposition of Praxair common stock in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA") dated as of June 1, 2017, by and among Linde Aktiengesellschaft, Praxair, Inc., a Delaware corporation, Linde plc, Zamalight Holdco LLC, and Zamalight Subco, Inc. In connection with the BCA, Praxair, Inc. became an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Linde plc, and each share of Praxair Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share, was exchanged for one Ordinary Share of Linde plc. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the disposition of Praxair common stock in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement (the "BCA") dated as of June 1, 2017, by and among Linde Aktiengesellschaft, Praxair, Inc., a Delaware corporation, Linde plc, Zamalight Holdco LLC, and Zamalight Subco, Inc. In connection with the BCA, Praxair, Inc. became an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Linde plc, and each share of Praxair Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share, was exchanged for one Ordinary Share of Linde plc.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 23,250 | $0.00 Strike: $63.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,250 shares Expires 2024-01-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 24, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $46.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2023-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 26, 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 92,086 | $90.69 | $8,351,279.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,334 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,000 | $62.85 | $1,634,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492,420 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 38,250 | $73.14 | $2,797,605.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 466,420 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,250 | $63.47 | $1,475,677.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,170 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,000 | $46.58 | $1,071,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 404,920 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 19:55 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GiftCommon Stock | 134,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-057583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 134,095 F1 · ownership.nature: The reporting person transferred these shares to the Richenhagen Family LLC. The shares were previously reported as directly owned. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2020 Filed Apr 18, 2020 00:17 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,636 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025005 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,636 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,636 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 14, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 18, 2020 00:20 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025009 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,207 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2020, which were granted to the reporting person on April 18, 2019, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,207 shares of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2020, which were granted to the reporting person on April 18, 2019, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,207 shares of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2020, which were granted to the reporting person on April 18, 2019, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,207 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 18, 2020 00:20 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4 | $88.48 | $353.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025009 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,493 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 18, 2020 00:20 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-025009 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,497 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2020, which were granted to the reporting person on April 18, 2019, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,207 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 16:22 UTC | LINDE PLC LIN · Entity 2835 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 772.927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707925-20-000025 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 772.927 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant made on February 26, 2019. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant made on February 26, 2019. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant made on February 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 16:22 UTC | LINDE PLC LIN · Entity 2835 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 54 | $203.41 | $10,984.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707925-20-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,832.468 F2 · shares: Ordinary shares withheld from RSU payout to cover tax withholdings Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 16:22 UTC | LINDE PLC LIN · Entity 2835 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 772.927 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707925-20-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,886.468 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant made on February 26, 2019. F1 · price: Ordinary shares acquired pursuant to the payout of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") grant made on February 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 16:34 UTC | LINDE PLC LIN · Entity 2835 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 611 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707925-20-000013 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 611 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 611 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 24, 2020 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 24, 2020 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 24, 2020 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 15:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 72,812 | $66.78 | $4,862,385.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 516,015 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 15:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 588,827 F3 · shares: Represents the minimum number of shares that will be issued to the reporting person upon the completion of the 2019-2021 performance cycle based upon partial satisfaction of vesting criteria for a performance based award. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 15:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 554,507 F2 · shares: Represents the minimum number of shares that will be issued to the reporting person upon the completion of the 2018-2020 performance cycle based upon partial satisfaction of vesting criteria for a performance based award. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2020 15:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,332 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-008576 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 516,174 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares issued to the reporting person upon completion of the 2017 - 2019 performance cycle based upon satisfaction of the vesting criteria for a performance based award at the 200% level. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 21:51 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 72,500 | $0.00 Strike: $72.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004708 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 72,500 shares Expires 2027-01-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 21:51 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,850 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-004708 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 469,842 F1 · price: The reporting person was awarded restricted stock units that will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 22, 2021. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 20:38 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 46,500 | $0.00 Strike: $63.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054855 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,500 shares Expires 2024-01-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 24, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 20:38 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 41,825 | $77.70 | $3,249,802.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 451,992 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 20:38 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 46,500 | $63.47 | $2,951,355.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-054855 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 493,817 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 16, 2019 18:41 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,584 | $77.14 | $1,433,569.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042148 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen, as Trustee, on February 8, 2019. F3 · ownership.nature: Owned by The Richenhagen Irrevocable Trust - Brigitte Charlotte Anna Richenhagen, Trustee, under agreement dated December 20, 2012. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 16, 2019 18:41 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 26,416 | $77.14 | $2,037,730.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042148 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 447,317 F1 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 16:24 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,000 | $71.60 | $1,503,558.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037007 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 18,584 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 71.24 to $ 71.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F3 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen, as Trustee, on February 8, 2019. F4 · ownership.nature: Owned by The Richenhagen Irrevocable Trust - Brigitte Charlotte Anna Richenhagen, Trustee, under agreement dated December 20, 2012. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 16:24 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $71.60 | $2,147,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037007 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,733 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 71.24 to $ 71.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F1 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:51 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,000 | $70.43 | $1,478,967.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 39,584 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 70.19 to $ 70.70, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F3 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen, as Trustee, on February 8, 2019. F4 · ownership.nature: Owned by The Richenhagen Irrevocable Trust - Brigitte Charlotte Anna Richenhagen, Trustee, under agreement dated December 20, 2012. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:51 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $70.43 | $2,112,810.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029683 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,733 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 70.19 to $ 70.70, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F1 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 69,000 | $0.00 Strike: $46.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 69,000 shares Expires 2023-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 26, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 100,500 | $0.00 Strike: $43.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,500 shares Expires 2022-01-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 21, 2016. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 19,750 | $0.00 Strike: $55.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,750 shares Expires 2021-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning January 22, 2015. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 150,796 | $73.11 | $11,024,695.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 533,733 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 69,000 | $46.58 | $3,214,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 684,529 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,500 | $43.88 | $4,409,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 615,529 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 19:11 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,750 | $55.23 | $1,090,792.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028448 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 515,029 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2019 Filed Apr 22, 2019 18:48 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,207 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,207 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 15, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 17:58 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025356 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,227 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 17, 2019, which were granted to the reporting person on April 19, 2018, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,227 shares of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 17, 2019, which were granted to the reporting person on April 19, 2018, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,227 shares of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 17, 2019, which were granted to the reporting person on April 19, 2018, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,227 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 17:58 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1 | $117.39 | $117.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025356 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,290 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2019 Filed Apr 19, 2019 17:58 UTC | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG · Entity 3193 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025356 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,291 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 17, 2019, which were granted to the reporting person on April 19, 2018, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,227 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 18:47 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,000 | $71.47 | $1,500,947.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 60,584 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 71.18 to $ 71.93105, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F3 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen, as Trustee, on February 8, 2019. F4 · ownership.nature: Owned by The Richenhagen Irrevocable Trust - Brigitte Charlotte Anna Richenhagen, Trustee, under agreement dated December 20, 2012. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2019 Filed Apr 17, 2019 18:47 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $71.47 | $2,144,211.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-024918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 495,279 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $ 71.18 to $ 71.93105, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F1 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 19:10 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 42,000 | $70.19 | $2,947,992.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-023040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 81,584 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $70.07 to $70.22131, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F4 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen, as Trustee, on February 8, 2019. F5 · ownership.nature: Owned by The Richenhagen Irrevocable Trust - Brigitte Charlotte Anna Richenhagen, Trustee, under agreement dated December 20, 2012. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 19:10 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | SaleCommon Stock | 60,000 | $70.19 | $4,211,418.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-023040 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 525,279 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $70.07 to $70.22131, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (2). F1 · acquired: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan entered into by Martin Richenhagen on February 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 17:04 UTC | LINDE PLC LIN · Entity 2835 | GrantRistricted Stock Units · Derivative | 759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707925-19-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 759 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 759 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 26, 2019 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 26, 2019 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") shall vest in full and payout in Ordinary Shares on a one-for-one basis one year after the February 26, 2019 date of grant, provided that the awardee serves on the Linde plc Board of Directors continuously through the vesting date, except under certain circumstances in which a pro-rata payout may be made. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 20:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 68,930 | $63.40 | $4,370,162.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-009255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 885,279 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 20:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-009255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 954,209 F3 · shares: Represents the minimum number of shares that will be issued to the reporting person upon the completion of the 2018-2020 performance cycle based upon partial satisfaction of vesting criteria for a performance based award. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 20:42 UTC | AGCO CORP /DE AGCO · Entity 3615 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-009255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICHENHAGEN MARTIN · CIK 0001284296 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 915,875 F2 · shares: Represents the minimum number of shares that will be issued to the reporting person upon the completion of the 2017-2019 performance cycle based upon partial satisfaction of vesting criteria for a performance based award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.