TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Hull Martin Daniel

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
80079
SEC CIK
0001637696

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
PLUG POWER INCPLUG · Entity 4258Corporate Controller and CAOApril 06, 2025May 07, 2025

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

PLUG POWER INC

Report date April 06, 2025 · Filed May 07, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect179,873 Reported balance After 2025-04-06 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-04-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 18,650 · Balance 179,873

F1: Tendered to Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the Reporting Person's restricted stock awards.

F2: Pursuant to the Plug Power Inc. 2021 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended, each share was tendered to Issuer at the price per share on the closing date of April 4, 2025.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirect401(k) Plan46,090 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2025-04-06 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 46,090

F3: The Reporting Person holds 46,090 shares of common stock in Plug Power Inc.'s 401(k) plan. The information in this report is based on a plan statement as of May 6, 2025.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Tendered to Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the Reporting Person's restricted stock awards.

F2: Pursuant to the Plug Power Inc. 2021 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended, each share was tendered to Issuer at the price per share on the closing date of April 4, 2025.

F3: The Reporting Person holds 46,090 shares of common stock in Plug Power Inc.'s 401(k) plan. The information in this report is based on a plan statement as of May 6, 2025.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.52 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 11

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2025-04-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

Read SEC document
February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 SalePlug Power Common Stock 35,000 $5.50 $192,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,836

F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1 trading plan.

Read SEC document
February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 10,000 $1.72 $17,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 19, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 25,000 $2.52 $63,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.72 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 10

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2026-08-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.52 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 9

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2025-04-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 SalePlug Power Common Stock 35,000 $5.00 $175,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,836

F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1 trading plan.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 10,000 $1.72 $17,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 12:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 25,000 $2.52 $63,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-024084 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:02 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.72 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-020285 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 5

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 55,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2026-08-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:02 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.52 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-020285 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2025-04-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:02 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 SalePlug Power Common Stock 35,000 $4.50 $157,615.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-020285 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,836

F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1 trading plan.

F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.50 to $4.505 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:02 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 10,000 $1.72 $17,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-020285 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 22:02 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 25,000 $2.52 $63,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-020285 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:00 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.72 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-012010 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 5

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 65,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2026-08-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:00 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.52 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-012010 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2025-04-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option granted to the reporting person is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4 filed on April 1, 2015 included an incorrect exercise price ($2.60) and an incorrect expiration date (12/01/2025).

Read SEC document
February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:00 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 SalePlug Power Common Stock 35,000 $4.00 $140,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-012010 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,836

F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a pre-established 10b5-1 trading plan.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:00 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 10,000 $1.72 $17,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-012010 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:00 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionPlug Power Common Stock 25,000 $2.52 $63,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-20-012010 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,836

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2019 Filed Aug 30, 2019 22:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 13,333 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-048309 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,667

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,333 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the equivalent of one share of Plug Power Inc. common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 28, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 40,000 restricted stock units, vesting in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 28, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 40,000 restricted stock units, vesting in three substantially equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2019 Filed Aug 30, 2019 22:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,497 $2.14 $9,623.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-048309 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,836

F2 · shares: Tendered to Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person incurred in connection with the vesting of the Reporting Person's restricted stock unit awards.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2019 Filed Aug 30, 2019 22:43 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 13,333 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-048309 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,333

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit is the equivalent of one share of Plug Power Inc. common stock.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 21, 2019 21:33 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-046831 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the equivalent of one share of Plug Power Inc. common stock.

F1 · shares: Awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 16,666 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2020, 16,667 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2021 and 16,667 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2022.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 16,666 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2020, 16,667 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2021 and 16,667 restricted stock units vest on August 19, 2022.

Read SEC document
August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 21, 2019 21:33 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.23 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-19-046831 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2029-08-19

F1 · shares: Awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 16,666 options vest on August 19, 2020, 16,667 options vest on August 19, 2021 and 16,667 options vest on August 19, 2022.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 22:06 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 40,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-18-054551 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the equivalent of one share of Plug Power Inc. common stock.

F1 · shares: Awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 13,333 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2019, 13,333 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2020 and 13,334 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2021.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 13,333 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2019, 13,333 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2020 and 13,334 restricted stock units vest on August 28, 2021.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2018 Filed Aug 30, 2018 22:06 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 40,000 $0.00 Strike: $1.96 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-18-054551 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares

Expires 2028-08-28

F1 · shares: Awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 13,333 options vest on August 28, 2019, 13,333 options vest on August 28, 2020 and 13,334 options vest on August 28, 2021.

Read SEC document
August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 6, 2017 00:30 UTC PLUG POWER INC PLUG · Entity 4258 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $2.14 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-17-055601 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hull Martin Daniel · CIK 0001637696 · Corporate Controller and CAO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2027-08-31

F1 · shares: Awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 33,333 options vest on August 31, 2018, 33,333 options vest on August 31, 2019 and 33,334 options vest on August 31, 2020.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.