Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| WATERS CORP /DE/WAT · Entity 3080 | Director | March 05, 2021 | March 08, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
WATERS CORP /DE/
Report date March 05, 2021 · Filed March 08, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 39,685 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-03-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,600 · Balance 41,285 Row 2 · 2021-03-05 · Sale · Disposed 1,600 · Balance 39,685 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $136.43 · Expires 2027-01-03 | Direct | 2,026 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-05 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-03-05 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,600 · Balance 2,026 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/
Report date May 14, 2025 · Filed May 16, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-05-16. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,940 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-14 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 62,940 |
Keenova Therapeutics plc
Report date June 16, 2022 · Filed June 21, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-06-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 07:03 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 19,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-19-000312 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,794 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that vest in their entirety as of the date of the Company's 2020 Annual General Meeting. The restricted stock units settle in ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 07:03 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 8,527 | $15.21 | $129,695.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-19-000312 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,398 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 21:49 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | GrantCommon Stock | 973 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,508 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") were granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and vest on March 11, 2020. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 Strike: $43.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000025 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,167 shares Expires 2020-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option was granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 7,152 | $0.00 Strike: $28.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000025 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,152 shares Expires 2019-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option was granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,538 | $175.61 | $270,088.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,535 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,167 | $43.11 | $179,639.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,073 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 21:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,152 | $28.39 | $203,045.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001053507-19-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,906 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 18:50 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,760 | $0.00 Strike: $183.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001142 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,760 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,760 shares Expires 2029-01-02 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options fully vest on January 2, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 18:50 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,500 | $0.00 Strike: $38.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001142 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,500 shares Expires 2019-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: Acquisition of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 18:50 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantCommon Stock | 599 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,323 F3 · shares: Grant of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 2, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 18:50 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | SaleCommon Stock | 708 | $188.65 | $133,564.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,724 F2 · date: Sale of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 18:50 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,500 | $38.09 | $133,315.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-001142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,432 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: Acquisition of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 23, 2018 15:43 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,090 | $195.77 | $409,155.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018519 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,932 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 16:42 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 18,947 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-18-000425 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,925 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that vest in their entirety as of the date of the Company's 2019 Annual General Meeting. The restricted stock units settle in ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $37.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-18-000025 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-03-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option was granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | SaleCommon Stock | 845 | $146.83 | $124,071.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-18-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,754 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:22 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $37.70 | $188,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-18-000025 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,599 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:34 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,241 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-18-000014 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,599 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") were granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and vest on March 12, 2019. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 16:41 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,576 | $15.68 | $40,391.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-18-000220 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,978 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:23 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,692 | $0.00 Strike: $195.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000623 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,692 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,692 shares Expires 2028-01-02 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options fully vest on January 2, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:23 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,500 | $0.00 Strike: $76.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000623 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,500 shares Expires 2018-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: Acquisition of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:23 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantCommon Stock | 562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000623 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,022 F3 · shares: Grant of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 2, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:23 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,386 | $194.07 | $268,981.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000623 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,460 F2 · date: Sale of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:23 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,500 | $76.75 | $268,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-000623 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,846 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · date: Acquisition of common stock was made under a sale plan established pursuant to the requirements of Rule 10b5-1 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 17:39 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 1,000 | $21.50 | $21,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-17-000760 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,554 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 17:07 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 476 | $37.37 | $17,788.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-17-000705 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,554 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 20:17 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $40.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-17-000034 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2017-08-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option was granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 20:17 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,400 | $126.87 | $938,838.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-17-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,358 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 20:17 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $40.34 | $1,008,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-17-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,758 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 21:06 UTC | AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/ AMT · Entity 2944 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,321 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001338678-17-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,758 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) were granted pursuant to the 2007 Equity Incentive Plan and vest on March 10, 2018. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:50 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 2,286 | $51.55 | $117,843.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-17-000265 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,030 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 18:50 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 5,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-17-000265 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,316 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that vest in their entirety as of March 1, 2018. The restricted stock units settle in ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 20:53 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,626 | $0.00 Strike: $136.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001031 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,626 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,626 shares Expires 2027-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options fully vest on January 3, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 20:53 UTC | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantCommon Stock | 806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,346 F1 · shares: Grant of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 3, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 09:01 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,057 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-16-001373 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,593 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that vest in their entirety as of October 1, 2017. The restricted stock units settle in ordinary shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2017 20:26 UTC Amendment | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,761 | $0.00 Strike: $130.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001018 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,761 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,761 shares Expires 2026-01-04 F1 · shares: The purpose of this amended filing is to correctly report the number of stock and stock option awards. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options fully vest on January 4, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2017 20:26 UTC Amendment | WATERS CORP /DE/ WAT · Entity 3080 | GrantCommon Stock | 843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-001018 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 REED JOANN A · CIK 0001252013 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,543 F1 · shares: The purpose of this amended filing is to correctly report the number of stock and stock option awards. F2 · shares: Grant of shares of common stock subject to restrictions that lapse January 4, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.