Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC.LAB · Entity 6116 | SVP, Global Operations | May 20, 2022 | May 24, 2022 |
| Velo3D, Inc.VLDX · Entity 5750 | COO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC.
Report date May 20, 2022 · Filed May 24, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 119,157 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,125 · Balance 94,433 Row 2 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,237 · Balance 96,670 Row 3 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,391 · Balance 99,061 Row 4 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 124,061 Row 5 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,527 · Balance 133,588 Row 6 · 2022-05-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 14,431 · Balance 119,157 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,125 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock. F2: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,711 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,237 · Balance 6,711 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock. F3: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,735 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,391 · Balance 16,735 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock. F4: On March 10, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted 38,250 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2021, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock. F5: On May 23, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted 100,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/2 of the total number of shares on May 20, 2021, and as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on each of May 20, 2022 and May 20, 2023. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 28,584 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2022-05-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,527 · Balance 28,584 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock. F6: On April 20, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 38,111 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4 of the total number of shares on May 20, 2022, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of LAB common stock.
F2: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter.
F3: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter.
F4: On March 10, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted 38,250 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2021, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter.
F5: On May 23, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted 100,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/2 of the total number of shares on May 20, 2021, and as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on each of May 20, 2022 and May 20, 2023.
F6: On April 20, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 38,111 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4 of the total number of shares on May 20, 2022, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter.
Velo3D, Inc.
Report date May 15, 2025 · Filed May 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 65,359 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-15 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 834 · Balance 33,554 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Row 2 · 2025-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 343 · Balance 33,211 F2: The sale of shares is for the sole purpose of covering the Reporting Person's tax liability and broker fees with respect to the settlement of restricted stock units. Row 3 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,439 · Balance 34,650 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Row 4 · 2025-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 592 · Balance 34,058 F2: The sale of shares is for the sole purpose of covering the Reporting Person's tax liability and broker fees with respect to the settlement of restricted stock units. Row 5 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 53,125 · Balance 87,183 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. Row 6 · 2025-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 21,824 · Balance 65,359 F2: The sale of shares is for the sole purpose of covering the Reporting Person's tax liability and broker fees with respect to the settlement of restricted stock units. |
| Restricted stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,837 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-15 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 834 · Balance 5,837 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3: The RSUs vests as to 1/4th of the total grant on February 15, 2024, and thereafter 1/12th of the total grant vests quarterly until such time as the RSUs are 100% vested, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. |
| Restricted stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,390 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-15 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,439 · Balance 14,390 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F4: The RSUs vests as to 1/4th of the total grant on Nov15, 2024, and thereafter 1/12th of the total grant vests quarterly until such time as the RSUs are 100% vested, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. |
| Restricted stock unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 796,875 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-15 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2025-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 53,125 · Balance 796,875 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F5: The RSUs vest 25% @ 1 year starting May'25, Quarterly thereafter for 4 years, subject to the continued service of the reporting person on each vesting date |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration.
F2: The sale of shares is for the sole purpose of covering the Reporting Person's tax liability and broker fees with respect to the settlement of restricted stock units.
F3: The RSUs vests as to 1/4th of the total grant on February 15, 2024, and thereafter 1/12th of the total grant vests quarterly until such time as the RSUs are 100% vested, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date.
F4: The RSUs vests as to 1/4th of the total grant on Nov15, 2024, and thereafter 1/12th of the total grant vests quarterly until such time as the RSUs are 100% vested, subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date.
F5: The RSUs vest 25% @ 1 year starting May'25, Quarterly thereafter for 4 years, subject to the continued service of the reporting person on each vesting date
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2020 Filed Aug 24, 2020 23:19 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000100 · wf-form4_159831116514342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,033 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 13:32 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000062 · wf-form4_159049990201576.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest over three years, with 1/2 of the total number of shares vesting on May 20, 2021 and 1/4 of the total number of shares vesting on each of May 20, 2022 and May 20, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest over three years, with 1/2 of the total number of shares vesting on May 20, 2021 and 1/4 of the total number of shares vesting on each of May 20, 2022 and May 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:28 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000055 · wf-form4_159018650000148.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,605 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,236 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:28 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000055 · wf-form4_159018650000148.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:28 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,854 | $4.39 | $8,129.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000055 · wf-form4_159018650000148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,908 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:28 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000055 · wf-form4_159018650000148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,762 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 22:28 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000055 · wf-form4_159018650000148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,526 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:35 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 38,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000026 · wf-form4_158405252486230.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,250 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Units vest as to 1/4th of the underlying shares on February 20, 2021, and as to an additional 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units vest as to 1/4th of the underlying shares on February 20, 2021, and as to an additional 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 22:05 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000009 · wf-form4_158258191375253.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,841 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,946 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 19, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 35,787 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on February 20, 2020, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 22:05 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000009 · wf-form4_158258191375253.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,125 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 22:05 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,935 | $3.75 | $18,506.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000009 · wf-form4_158258191375253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,401 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 22:05 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000009 · wf-form4_158258191375253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,336 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2020 Filed Feb 24, 2020 22:05 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-20-000009 · wf-form4_158258191375253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,390 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 23, 2019 01:43 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000094 · wf-form4_157447337448886.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 23, 2019 01:43 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,081 | $2.30 | $2,486.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000094 · wf-form4_157447337448886.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,265 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 23, 2019 01:43 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000094 · wf-form4_157447337448886.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,346 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 22, 2019 21:54 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000080 · wf-form4_156651086021405.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,375 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 22, 2019 21:54 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,081 | $6.04 | $6,529.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000080 · wf-form4_156651086021405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,221 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 22, 2019 21:54 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000080 · wf-form4_156651086021405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,302 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 01:00 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000038 · wf-form4_155857324463551.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 30, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 50,000 Restricted Stock Units vesting as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on May 20, 2019, and as to 1/16th of the total number of shares each quarter thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 01:00 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,323 | $12.14 | $52,481.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000038 · wf-form4_155857324463551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,177 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 01:00 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000038 · wf-form4_155857324463551.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 02:10 UTC | STANDARD BIOTOOLS INC. FLDM · Entity 6116 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 35,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001162194-19-000017 · wf-form4_155080139816497.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kreger Bradley Allen · CIK 0001739205 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,787 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of FLDM common stock upon vesting of the unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 12/48th of the total number of shares underlying the Restricted Stock Units granted will vest on February 20, 2020, and 3/48th of the total number of shares underlying the Restricted Stock Units granted will vest every three months thereafter until fully vested, subject to recipient's continued status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vest date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 12/48th of the total number of shares underlying the Restricted Stock Units granted will vest on February 20, 2020, and 3/48th of the total number of shares underlying the Restricted Stock Units granted will vest every three months thereafter until fully vested, subject to recipient's continued status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan) through the applicable vest date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.