Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.ARCT · Entity 5523 | Director · Chief Financial Officer | August 15, 2025 | August 20, 2025 |
| Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd.ARCT · Entity 160417 | Director · Chief Financial Officer | January 01, 2019 | January 02, 2019 |
| EXICURE, INC.XCUR · Entity 8068 | Director | June 02, 2021 | June 04, 2021 |
| MetaVia Inc.GEMP · Entity 7947 | Director | July 24, 2019 | July 26, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.
Report date August 15, 2025 · Filed August 20, 2025 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 221,764 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-15 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-15 · Purchase · Acquired 1,238 · Balance 221,764 F1: The purchase reported on this Form 4 was effected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc. 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). F2: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on August 15, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The purchase reported on this Form 4 was effected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc. 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP").
F2: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on August 15, 2025.
Arcturus Therapeutics Ltd.
Report date January 01, 2019 · Filed January 02, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 237,596 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 237,596 F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. |
| STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.00 · Expires 2028-08-23 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. F2: Fully vested as of December 31, 2018. |
| STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.00 · Expires 2028-08-23 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. F3: Vesting monthly over a one year period from August 24, 2018. |
| STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.00 · Expires 2028-08-23 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. |
| STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.00 · Expires 2028-08-23 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. F3: Vesting monthly over a one year period from August 24, 2018. |
| STOCK OPTION (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.53 · Expires 2028-12-31 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-01 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019. F4: Options to purchase 25,000 shares vest one year from the date of grant and the remainder vests in equal monthly installments over the three year period thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person is filing this form in connection with the Issuer's transition from reporting as a foreign private issuer to reporting as a domestic issuer, effective January 1, 2019.
F2: Fully vested as of December 31, 2018.
F3: Vesting monthly over a one year period from August 24, 2018.
F4: Options to purchase 25,000 shares vest one year from the date of grant and the remainder vests in equal monthly installments over the three year period thereafter.
EXICURE, INC.
Report date June 02, 2021 · Filed June 04, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.71 · Expires 2031-06-01 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-02 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The shares subject to the option will vest as to 1/12th of the underlying shares monthly from the vesting commencement date of June 2, 2021, provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares subject to the option will vest as to 1/12th of the underlying shares monthly from the vesting commencement date of June 2, 2021, provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on each vesting date.
MetaVia Inc.
Report date July 24, 2019 · Filed July 26, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 151,264 |
Reported balance
After 2019-07-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-07-24 · Grant · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 151,264 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc.
Report date November 01, 2016 · Filed November 03, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-11-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.00 · Expires 2026-09-22 | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-11-01 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: The option grant was recommended by the compensation committee and approved by the board of directors of MYnd Analytics, Inc. (the "Registrant") on September 22, 2016, subject to stockholder approval of the Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Registrant's stockholders approved the Plan on November 1, 2016. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option grant was recommended by the compensation committee and approved by the board of directors of MYnd Analytics, Inc. (the "Registrant") on September 22, 2016, subject to stockholder approval of the Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Registrant's stockholders approved the Plan on November 1, 2016.
ICAD INC
Report date July 17, 2025 · Filed July 17, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,198,382 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 15, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, RadNet, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("RadNet"), and Trio Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of RadNet (Merger Sub"), pursuant to which, among other things, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger") on July 17, 2025 (the "Effective Time"). F2: At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding share of common stock of the Issuer ("iCAD Stock") was automatically canceled and retired, and was converted into the right to receive 0.0677 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock of RadNet ("RadNet Stock"), and, if applicable, cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,219 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.91 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,517 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.70 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,321 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.70 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.81 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,002 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,672 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.95 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.46 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,774 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.70 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 12,954 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.34 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 13
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 13 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,706 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.78 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 14
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 14 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.57 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 15
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 15 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,265 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.52 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 16
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 16 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,259 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.49 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 17
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 17 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 27,586 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.06 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-17 transaction · row 18
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 18 · 2025-07-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 15, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, RadNet, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("RadNet"), and Trio Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of RadNet (Merger Sub"), pursuant to which, among other things, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger") on July 17, 2025 (the "Effective Time").
F2: At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding share of common stock of the Issuer ("iCAD Stock") was automatically canceled and retired, and was converted into the right to receive 0.0677 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock of RadNet ("RadNet Stock"), and, if applicable, cash in lieu of fractional shares.
F3: At the Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of iCAD Stock (whether or not vested or exercisable) outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time with an exercise price of less than $7.20 (each, an "Eligible iCAD Option") was assumed by RadNet and converted into an option (i) to purchase a number of shares of RadNet Stock equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of iCAD Stock subject to such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time and (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole number, and (ii) with an exercise price equal to (1) the exercise price per share of iCAD Stock of such Eligible iCAD Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, divided by (2) the Exchange Ratio, rounded up to the nearest cent. Each outstanding and unexercised iCAD option that was not an Eligible iCAD Option terminated and ceased to be outstanding as of the Effective Time without any consideration payable for such option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 18:07 UTC | MetaVia Inc. GEMP · Entity 7947 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 21,119 | $9.47 | $199,996.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001596771-17-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SASSINE ANDY · CIK 0001515322 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,264 F1 · shares: The shares of common stock and warrants were purchased as part of a private placement pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement whereby the Issuer sold units consisting of one share of the Issuer's common stock and a warrant to purchase 0.75 shares of the Issuer's common stock at a per unit price of $9.47. The private placement is expected to close on March 15, 2017. F1 · price: The shares of common stock and warrants were purchased as part of a private placement pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement whereby the Issuer sold units consisting of one share of the Issuer's common stock and a warrant to purchase 0.75 shares of the Issuer's common stock at a per unit price of $9.47. The private placement is expected to close on March 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 10:53 UTC | ICAD INC ICAD · Entity 77446 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,000 | $3.24 | $12,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000019 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SASSINE ANDY · CIK 0001515322 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,254,283 F2 · security: RSA with 1 year vesting schedule Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 10:53 UTC | ICAD INC ICAD · Entity 77446 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,701 | $3.24 | $8,751.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-17-000019 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SASSINE ANDY · CIK 0001515322 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,283 F1 · security: RSA with Immediate vesting schedule Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Nov 3, 2016 01:08 UTC | Emmaus Life Sciences, Inc. MYAN · Entity 205 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-16-007981 · s104518_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SASSINE ANDY · CIK 0001515322 · Former Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2026-09-22 F1 · date: The option grant was recommended by the compensation committee and approved by the board of directors of MYnd Analytics, Inc. (the "Registrant") on September 22, 2016, subject to stockholder approval of the Amended and Restated 2012 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") under which the option was granted. The Registrant's stockholders approved the Plan on November 1, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.