Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meridian Holdings Inc./NVGMGI · Entity 6418 | 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group | November 07, 2025 | November 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Meridian Holdings Inc./NV
Report date November 07, 2025 · Filed November 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 93,328,294 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-07 · Other · Acquired 8,000,000 · Balance 93,328,294 F1: On November 7, 2025, the Reporting Person and the Issuer entered into a Post-Closing Cash Consideration Conversion Agreement dated and effective October 28, 2025, pursuant to which a total of $8,000,000 of 18 Month Non-Contingent Post-Closing Cash Consideration due to the Reporting Person from the Issuer was converted into 8,000,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock (based on a conversion price of $1.00 per share)(which shares are in the process of being issued). F2: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On November 7, 2025, the Reporting Person and the Issuer entered into a Post-Closing Cash Consideration Conversion Agreement dated and effective October 28, 2025, pursuant to which a total of $8,000,000 of 18 Month Non-Contingent Post-Closing Cash Consideration due to the Reporting Person from the Issuer was converted into 8,000,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock (based on a conversion price of $1.00 per share)(which shares are in the process of being issued).
F2: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks".
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 05, 2024 Filed Jan 13, 2025 21:07 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 | $203,576.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-25-000207 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 250,796 shares Expires 2025-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F6 · reported_value: Represents the payment of a portion of the Convertible Note in cash by the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 08:30 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.51 | $62,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006853 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,487,970 F1 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 08:30 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.35 | $58,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006853 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,462,970 F1 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2024 Filed Oct 31, 2024 09:00 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.45 | $61,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006777 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,437,970 F2 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 31, 2024 09:00 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,059 | $2.30 | $20,835.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006777 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,412,970 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.28 to $2.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2024 Filed Oct 15, 2024 08:01 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherCommon Stock | 4,250,000 | $3.00 | $12,750,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006414 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,403,911 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's common stock issued to the Reporting Person as post-closing contingent consideration due pursuant to the terms of that certain Amended and Restated Sale and Purchase Agreement of Share Capital between the Issuer and certain sellers, including the Reporting Person, dated June 27, 2023, as amended from time to time (the "Purchase Agreement"). F2 · price: Represents the agreed value of the shares pursuant to the terms of the Purchase Agreement. F3 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 09:00 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $2.00 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006179 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,153,911 F1 · kind: Represents 1,000,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for the conversion of $2,000,000 of contingent cash consideration owed to the Reporting Person pursuant to the terms of that certain Amended and Restated Sale and Purchase Agreement of Share Capital dated June 27, 2023, as amended from time to time, pursuant to a Debt Conversion Agreement. F2 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 09:00 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 100,504 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-006179 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 352,584 shares Expires 2025-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F4 · shares: Represents the payment of a portion of the Convertible Note in cash by the Issuer. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F6 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price floor. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 21:33 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | ConversionDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 2,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005668 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 402,836 shares Expires 2025-12-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F1 · shares: On September 4, 2024, the Reporting Person agreed to convert $2 million of the Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note into shares of common stock of the Company. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F6 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 21:33 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | ConversionCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $2.00 | $2,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005668 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,153,911 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On September 4, 2024, the Reporting Person agreed to convert $2 million of the Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note into shares of common stock of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 21:33 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 96,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005668 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 1,402,836 shares Expires 2025-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F4 · shares: Represents the payment of a portion of the Convertible Note in cash by the Issuer. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F6 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 21:33 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | 97,419 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005668 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 145,291 shares Expires 2025-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F4 · shares: Represents the payment of a portion of the Convertible Note in cash by the Issuer. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F6 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 20:39 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | PurchaseDeferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note · Derivative | Not disclosed | $3,000,000.00 | $3,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005357 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2025-12-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Deferred Cash Convertible Promissory Note ("Convertible Note"), is convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer, at any time, from time to time, at the option of the Reporting Person, based on a conversion price, determined at the option of the Reporting Person of either (A) (i) the average closing sales price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq market over the thirty trading day period ending on the trading day immediately preceding the date of the conversion notice; (ii) minus a discount of 15%; or (B) $3.00, subject to a floor of $2.00 per share (the "Conversion Price"). F4 · reported_value: On June 17, 2024, the Reporting Person agreed to exchange $3 million owed to the Reporting Person by the Issuer into the $3,000,000 Convertible Note F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The maturity date of the Convertible Note is December 17, 2025. F6 · underlyingValue: Represents the maximum number of shares of common stock of the Issuer issuable upon conversion of the Convertible Note, based on the Conversion Price. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 20:39 UTC | Meridian Holdings Inc./NV GMGI · Entity 6418 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,333,333 | $3.00 | $3,999,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001477932-24-005357 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milovanovic Aleksandar · CIK 0002016463 · 10% owner · Member of 10% Reporting Group 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,153,911 F1 · kind: On June 17, 2024, the Issuer entered into a Debt Conversion Agreement with the Reporting Person pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed to convert an aggregate of $4,000,000 owed by the Issuer to the Reporting Person into an aggregate of 1,333,333 shares of restricted common stock of the Company, based on a conversion price of $3.00 per share. F2 · balance_after: Excludes shares of common stock relating to the voting group described below under "Remarks". Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.