Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Post Holdings, Inc.POST · Entity 692 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Post Holdings, Inc.
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Post Holdings, Inc. Stock EquivalentsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,515.439 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 152.517 · Balance 7,515.439 F1: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon separation from the Board of Directors. F2: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon separation from the Board of Directors.
F2: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:04 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 123.632 | $89.87 | $11,110.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-23-000102 · wf-form4_168064224277085.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,821.591 Underlying: Common Stock · 123.632 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 21:11 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 123.509 | $89.96 | $11,110.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-23-000082 · wf-form4_167770504451104.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,698.056 Underlying: Common Stock · 123.509 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:16 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 117.018 | $94.95 | $11,110.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-23-000048 · wf-form4_167537256190916.xml · derivative · entry 2 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,574.898 Underlying: Common Stock · 117.018 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:16 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-23-000048 · wf-form4_167537256190916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,775 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Post Holdings, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units were granted under the Post Holding, Inc. 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3 and vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant subject to the terms of the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2023 21:21 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 110.788 | $90.26 | $9,999.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-23-000012 · wf-form4_167278084224399.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,458.684 Underlying: Common Stock · 110.788 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 21:49 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 106.824 | $93.61 | $9,999.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000429 · wf-form4_167001775691851.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,348.008 Underlying: Common Stock · 106.824 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 20:35 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 110.592 | $90.42 | $9,999.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000336 · wf-form4_166733490276811.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,241.731 Underlying: Common Stock · 110.592 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:50 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 122.082 | $81.91 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000308 · wf-form4_166491661055531.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,132.808 Underlying: Common Stock · 122.082 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 20:11 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 112.661 | $88.76 | $9,999.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000286 · wf-form4_166214948476363.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,010.179 Underlying: Common Stock · 112.661 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 21:18 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 115.019 | $86.94 | $9,999.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000240 · wf-form4_165947508389537.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,897.954 Underlying: Common Stock · 115.019 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:37 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 121.43 | $82.35 | $9,999.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000214 · wf-form4_165705342639768.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,783.561 Underlying: Common Stock · 121.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 1, 2022 20:56 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 121.607 | $82.23 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000176 · wf-form4_165411696982873.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,662.049 Underlying: Common Stock · 121.607 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 10, 2022 20:48 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,400 | $81.26 | $1,007,624.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000156 · wf-form4_165221566809322.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,075 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 21:57 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 134.423 | $74.39 | $9,999.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000138 · wf-form4_165152862139862.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,541.567 Underlying: Common Stock · 134.423 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 20:59 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 144.38 | $69.26 | $9,999.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000113 · wf-form4_164910595513299.xml · derivative · entry 2 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,407.463 Underlying: Common Stock · 144.38 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Post are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under Post's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors (the "Post Director Deferred Compensation Plan"). Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F4 · balance_after: Upon the completion of the Spin-Off, the number of stock equivalents in the Reporting Person's account under the Post Director Deferred Compensation Plan was adjusted, as provided under the Post Director Deferred Compensation Plan, to preserve the pre-Spin-Off market value of the stock equivalents. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 20:59 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantCommon Stock | 675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000113 · wf-form4_164910595513299.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,675 F1 · shares: In connection with the spin-off of BellRing Brands, Inc. by Post Holdings, Inc. ("Post"), which closed on March 10, 2022 (the "Spin-Off"), and in accordance with their terms, adjustments were made to outstanding restricted stock unit awards by providing additional Post restricted stock units to the Reporting Person in order to reflect the impact of the Spin-Off. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:12 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,100 | $79.20 | $87,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000088 · wf-form4_164625554203477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 F1 · kind: Reflects the Reporting Person's open market purchase (including purchase price) of shares of Post Holdings, Inc. common stock on a "when issued" basis following (and taking into account) the contemplated spin-off of BellRing Brands, Inc. by Post Holdings, Inc. currently scheduled to occur on or about March 10, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:34 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 95.109 | $105.14 | $9,999.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000080 · wf-form4_164617045855762.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 849.843 Underlying: Common Stock · 95.109 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 8, 2022 21:46 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $105.38 | $158,067.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000064 · wf-form4_164435675530803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,900 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $105.3737 to $105.39 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 21:21 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000046 · wf-form4_164383685883944.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,400 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Post Holdings, Inc. common stock granted under the Post Holding, Inc. 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant subject to the terms of the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 21:21 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 94.498 | $105.82 | $9,999.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000046 · wf-form4_164383685883944.xml · derivative · entry 2 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 754.979 Underlying: Common Stock · 94.498 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:24 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 88.705 | $112.73 | $9,999.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-22-000014 · wf-form4_164133146761405.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 660.383 Underlying: Common Stock · 88.705 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 21:44 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 103.517 | $96.60 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000404 · wf-form4_163848142858135.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 571.935 Underlying: Common Stock · 103.517 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 22:24 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $103.64 | $207,284.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000388 · wf-form4_163770627305450.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $103.56 to $103.65 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:34 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 98.539 | $101.48 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000342 · wf-form4_163588523618699.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 468.531 Underlying: Common Stock · 98.539 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 20:36 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 90.775 | $110.16 | $9,999.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000314 · wf-form4_163337970942773.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 369.919 Underlying: Common Stock · 90.775 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:14 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 89.355 | $111.91 | $9,999.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000281 · wf-form4_163061366431094.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279.193 Underlying: Common Stock · 89.355 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 20:18 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 97.711 | $102.34 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000240 · wf-form4_162802188291002.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189.916 Underlying: Common Stock · 97.711 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 20:33 UTC | Post Holdings, Inc. POST · Entity 692 | GrantPost Holdings, Inc. Stock Equivalents · Derivative | 92.189 | $108.47 | $9,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001530950-21-000216 · wf-form4_162525799066364.xml · derivative · entry 1 ERB THOMAS C · CIK 0001861480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92.189 Underlying: Common Stock · 92.189 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reporting Person's retainers earned as a Director of Issuer are deferred into Post Holdings, Inc. stock equivalents under the Issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Management Directors. Reporting Person is credited with stock equivalents as soon as administratively practicable following the month in which such retainer is earned. The value of these stock equivalents is distributed (on a one-for-one basis) in the form of cash upon retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock equivalents have no fixed exercisable or expiration dates. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.