Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ABM · Entity 4290 | Director | January 06, 2026 | January 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/
Report date January 06, 2026 · Filed January 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,577 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-06 · Grant · Acquired 5,366 · Balance 52,577 F1: Annual grant of restricted stock units (RSUs) to non-employee directors granted under the 2021 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan, representing a contingent right to receive shares of common stock. All such RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) will accrue. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,473 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-06 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,104 · Balance 51,473 F2: Includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual grant of restricted stock units (RSUs) to non-employee directors granted under the 2021 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan, representing a contingent right to receive shares of common stock. All such RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) will accrue.
F2: Includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in transactions exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ICF International, Inc.
Report date December 31, 2020 · Filed February 10, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-02-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,639 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-11-24 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-09-08 · Gift · Disposed 70,381 · Balance 161,447 F1: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 70,381 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT). Row 2 · 2020-09-08 · Gift · Disposed 74,873 · Balance 86,574 F2: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 74,873 shares into a Grantor Retained Annuity Trust (GRAT). Row 3 · 2020-11-24 · Gift · Disposed 51,935 · Balance 34,639 F3: On November 24, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 51,935 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT). |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectGrantor Retained Annuity Trust | 74,873 |
Reported balance
After 2020-09-08 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-09-08 · Gift · Acquired 74,873 · Balance 74,873 F2: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 74,873 shares into a Grantor Retained Annuity Trust (GRAT). |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSpousal Lifetime Access Trust | 70,381 |
Reported balance
After 2020-09-08 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-09-08 · Gift · Acquired 70,381 · Balance 70,381 F1: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 70,381 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT). |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSpousal Lifetime Access Trust | 122,316 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-24 transaction · row 6
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2020-11-24 · Gift · Acquired 51,935 · Balance 122,316 F3: On November 24, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 51,935 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 70,381 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT).
F2: On September 8, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 74,873 shares into a Grantor Retained Annuity Trust (GRAT).
F3: On November 24, 2020, the Reporting Person transferred 51,935 shares into a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 200 | $41.70 | $8,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,628 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 188 | $41.43 | $7,787.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,828 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.40 | $4,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,016 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.55 | $4,155.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,116 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.60 | $4,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,216 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.63 | $4,162.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,316 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.65 | $4,165.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,416 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.80 | $4,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,516 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 100 | $41.90 | $4,190.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,616 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 16:13 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 3 | $41.50 | $124.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006709 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,716 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,414 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,768 Underlying: Common · 6,414 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $42.05. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $42.05. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the fourth vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the fourth vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Disposition to issuerCommon | 3,265 | $42.05 | $137,293.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,719 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 6,414 | $42.05 | $269,708.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,984 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,390 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,182 Underlying: Common · 4,390 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $42.05. F1 · price: The exercise price for the restricted stock unit exercise was $42.05. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the third vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the third vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Disposition to issuerCommon | 2,235 | $42.05 | $93,981.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,570 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 17:10 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 4,390 | $42.05 | $184,599.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,805 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 17:55 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,499 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006627 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,572 Underlying: Common · 4,499 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The conversion price of the restricted stock unit exercise was $41.75. F1 · price: The conversion price of the restricted stock unit exercise was $41.75. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the second vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the second vesting anniversary (25%) of acquired restricted stock units granted pursuant to the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 17:55 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Disposition to issuerCommon | 2,291 | $41.75 | $95,649.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006627 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,415 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 17:55 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 4,499 | $41.75 | $187,833.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006627 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,706 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 17:13 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-011788 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,158 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units (RSUs) to non-employee directors under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan, representing a contingent right to receive shares of common stock. RSUs vest one-third on the first anniversary of the grant date, and one-third on January 10, 2019 and one-third on January 10, 2020. Dividend equivalent rights will accrue. F2 · balance_after: Includes 8,098 RSUs and DERs relating to the RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 9, 2017 15:28 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 629 | $42.50 | $26,732.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-011184 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,906 F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,846 RSUs and DERs relating to the RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 7, 2017 15:34 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | GrantCommon Stock | 33 | $40.40 | $1,333.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-004850 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,536 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) accrued on the restricted stock units granted under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan. DERs vest in the same manner as the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each DER is the economic equivalent of one share of ABM common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 9,357 RSUs and DERs relating to the RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2017 Filed Jan 12, 2017 11:51 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 344 | $40.21 | $13,832.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-001621 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,502 F2 · balance_after: Includes 9,323 RSUs and DERs relating to the RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2017 Filed Jan 12, 2017 11:51 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,779 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-001621 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,846 F1 · shares: Annual grant of restricted stock units (RSUs) to non-employee directors granted under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan, representing a contingent right to receive shares of common stock. RSUs vest ratably over three years on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. Dividend equivalent rights will accrue Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2017 Filed Jan 12, 2017 16:03 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionNonqualified Stock Options · Derivative | 23,292 | $0.00 Strike: $24.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001028 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common · 23,292 shares Expires 2020-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options under the terms of the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan of which the options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on March 31, 2011. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2017 Filed Jan 12, 2017 16:03 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 23,292 | $55.00 | $1,281,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,207 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2017 Filed Jan 12, 2017 16:03 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 23,292 | $24.84 | $578,573.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,499 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionNonqualified Stock Options · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,292 Underlying: Common · 23,000 shares Expires 2020-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options under the terms of the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan of which the options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on March 31, 2011. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionNonqualified Stock Options · Derivative | 47 | $0.00 Strike: $24.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,292 Underlying: Common · 47 shares Expires 2020-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options under the terms of the 2010 Omnibus Incentive Plan of which the options vested in three equal annual installments beginning on March 31, 2011. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 23,000 | $53.99 | $1,241,809.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,207 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | SaleCommon | 47 | $55.00 | $2,585.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,207 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 47 | $24.84 | $1,167.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,254 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 16:04 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | Exercise / conversionCommon | 23,000 | $24.84 | $571,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000858 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,207 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2016 Filed Nov 14, 2016 08:56 UTC | ICF International, Inc. ICFI · Entity 740 | GiftCommon Stock | 3,524 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-16-041882 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,207 F1 · kind: The transaction reported involved a gift by the reporting person of 3,524 shares of common stock to a charitable donor advised fund. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 9, 2016 11:03 UTC | ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ ABM · Entity 4290 | GrantCommon Stock | 33 | $39.00 | $1,287.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-085508 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kesavan Sudhakar · CIK 0001376429 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,067 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) accrued on the restricted stock units granted under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan. DERs vest in the same manner as the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each DER is the economic equivalent of one share of ABM common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7,919 RSUs and DERs relating to the RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.