Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EASTERN COEML · Entity 6456 | Director | December 17, 2021 | December 20, 2021 |
| NOVAVAX INCNVAX · Entity 4632 | Director | June 16, 2022 | June 22, 2022 |
| UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPUAMY · Entity 183 | Director | January 15, 2026 | January 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EASTERN CO
Report date December 17, 2021 · Filed December 20, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,452 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-17 · Grant · Acquired 763 · Balance 18,452 F1: 763 shares acquired under The Eastern Company Director's Fee Program pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The price used to determine the number of shares is the price of the shares on December 15, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 763 shares acquired under The Eastern Company Director's Fee Program pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The price used to determine the number of shares is the price of the shares on December 15, 2021.
NOVAVAX INC
Report date June 16, 2022 · Filed June 22, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,101 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 700 · Balance 10,101 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-16 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 700 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") common stock. F2: In connection with the reporting person's departure from the Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board accelerated the vesting of 700 RSUs subject to this grant under the Company's Amended and Restated 2015 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), to June 16, 2022 from June 17, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") common stock.
F2: In connection with the reporting person's departure from the Board of Directors (the "Board"), the Board accelerated the vesting of 700 RSUs subject to this grant under the Company's Amended and Restated 2015 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), to June 16, 2022 from June 17, 2022.
UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP
Report date January 15, 2026 · Filed January 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 538,600 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-15 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-15 · Grant · Acquired 6,635 · Balance 538,600 F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 6,635 shares of the 19,903 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-15 · Grant · Acquired 12,259 · Balance 0 F2: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 4,087 shares of the 12,259 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 6,635 shares of the 19,903 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.
F2: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 4,087 shares of the 12,259 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 23, 2017 21:18 UTC | EASTERN CO EML · Entity 6456 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $25.90 | $129,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-021983 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,282 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 19:24 UTC | NOVAVAX INC NVAX · Entity 4632 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.97 | $19,396.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-031852 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,590 F1 · price: The reported price is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.9696 to $0.97, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Novavax, Inc., any security holder of Novavax, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 19:42 UTC | NOVAVAX INC NVAX · Entity 4632 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.84 | $8,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-031505 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,590 Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 18:43 UTC | EASTERN CO EML · Entity 6456 | GrantCommon Stock | 427 | $19.45 | $8,305.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-013396 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,282 F1 · security: 427 shares acquired under The Eastern Company Director's Fee Program pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The price used to determine the number of shares is the price of the shares on March 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 20:14 UTC | NOVAVAX INC NVAX · Entity 4632 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021705 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2027-03-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to this option grant under the Novavax, Inc. (the "Company") Amended and Restated 2015 Stock Incentive Plan will vest one (1) year from the March 16, 2017 grant date subject to continued service on the Company's Board of Directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2016 Filed Dec 21, 2016 20:56 UTC | EASTERN CO EML · Entity 6456 | GrantCommon Stock | 362 | $20.70 | $7,493.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-090476 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,855 F1 · security: 362 shares acquired under The Eastern Company Director's Fee Program pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The price used to determine the number of shares is the price of the shares on December 15, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2016 Filed Sep 28, 2016 18:53 UTC | EASTERN CO EML · Entity 6456 | GrantCommon Stock | 385 | $19.53 | $7,519.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-16-080902 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,493 F1 · security: 385 shares acquired under The Eastern Company Director's Fee Program pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). The price used to determine the number of shares is the price of the shares on September 15, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2016 Filed Sep 22, 2016 20:24 UTC | NOVAVAX INC NVAX · Entity 4632 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $1.61 | $48,297.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-142463 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCMANUS MICHAEL A JR · CIK 0001051997 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,590 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.