person · Reporting owner
BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT
Disclosed activity across 3 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTERPARFUMS INCIPAR · Entity 4092 | Director | January 22, 2026 | January 23, 2026 |
| lululemon athletica inc.LULU · Entity 3399 | Director | June 06, 2018 | June 08, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
INTERPARFUMS INC
Report date January 22, 2026 · Filed January 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-22 transaction · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-22 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,500 · Balance 12,500 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 11,000 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $62.18 · Expires 2026-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-22 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-01-22 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 375 · Balance 0 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $62.18 · Expires 2026-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-22 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-01-22 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 375 · Balance 0 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $62.18 · Expires 2026-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-22 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-01-22 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 375 · Balance 0 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $62.18 · Expires 2026-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-22 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-01-22 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 375 · Balance 0 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.84 · Expires 2028-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.84 · Expires 2028-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.84 · Expires 2028-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.84 · Expires 2028-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $97.84 · Expires 2028-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $147.71 · Expires 2029-12-28 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $147.71 · Expires 2029-12-28 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 13
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 13 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $147.71 · Expires 2029-12-28 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 14
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 14 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $147.71 · Expires 2029-12-28 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 15
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 15 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $147.71 · Expires 2029-12-28 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 16
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 16 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $130.60 · Expires 2030-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 17
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 17 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $130.60 · Expires 2030-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 18
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 18 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $130.60 · Expires 2030-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 19
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 19 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $130.60 · Expires 2030-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 20
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 20 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $130.60 · Expires 2030-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 21
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 21 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.64 · Expires 2031-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 22
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 22 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.64 · Expires 2031-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 23
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 23 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.64 · Expires 2031-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 24
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 24 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.64 · Expires 2031-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 25
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 25 · Balance 300 |
| Option-right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.64 · Expires 2031-12-30 | Direct | 300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-22 · row 26
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 26 · Balance 300 |
lululemon athletica inc.
Report date June 06, 2018 · Filed June 08, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,647 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,007 · Balance 12,647 F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 6, 2019, or (b) the date of the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 6, 2019, or (b) the date of the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Digital Media Solutions, Inc.
Report date July 15, 2020 · Filed July 20, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-07-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-07-15 · Other · Disposed 9,000 · Balance 21,000 F1: In connection with the Business Combination Agreement, dated April 23, 2020, by and among Leo Holdings Corp. ("Leo"), Digital Media Solutions LLC ("DMS"), and the other parties thereto, Leo domesticated as a Delaware corporation (the "Domestication") and changed its name to "Digital Media Solutions, Inc." In connection with the Domestication, the Reporting Person's Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Leo were automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, on a one-for-one basis. Simultaneously, pursuant to the Amended and Restated Sponsor Shares and Warrant Surrender Agreement (the "Surrender Agreement") between Leo Investors Limited Partnership, Leo, the Reporting Person and certain other parties, the Reporting Person agreed to forfeit and surrender for no consideration 9,000 Class B ordinary shares of Leo. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the Business Combination Agreement, dated April 23, 2020, by and among Leo Holdings Corp. ("Leo"), Digital Media Solutions LLC ("DMS"), and the other parties thereto, Leo domesticated as a Delaware corporation (the "Domestication") and changed its name to "Digital Media Solutions, Inc." In connection with the Domestication, the Reporting Person's Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Leo were automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, on a one-for-one basis. Simultaneously, pursuant to the Amended and Restated Sponsor Shares and Warrant Surrender Agreement (the "Surrender Agreement") between Leo Investors Limited Partnership, Leo, the Reporting Person and certain other parties, the Reporting Person agreed to forfeit and surrender for no consideration 9,000 Class B ordinary shares of Leo.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:13 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $26.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-001177 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2021-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:13 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $26.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-001177 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2021-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:13 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $26.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-001177 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2021-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:13 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $26.40 | $26,398.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-001177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2020 Filed Jul 20, 2020 08:55 UTC | Digital Media Solutions, Inc. DMS · Entity 91995 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 9,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-019611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 F1 · kind: In connection with the Business Combination Agreement, dated April 23, 2020, by and among Leo Holdings Corp. ("Leo"), Digital Media Solutions LLC ("DMS"), and the other parties thereto, Leo domesticated as a Delaware corporation (the "Domestication") and changed its name to "Digital Media Solutions, Inc." In connection with the Domestication, the Reporting Person's Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Leo were automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, on a one-for-one basis. Simultaneously, pursuant to the Amended and Restated Sponsor Shares and Warrant Surrender Agreement (the "Surrender Agreement") between Leo Investors Limited Partnership, Leo, the Reporting Person and certain other parties, the Reporting Person agreed to forfeit and surrender for no consideration 9,000 Class B ordinary shares of Leo. F1 · price: In connection with the Business Combination Agreement, dated April 23, 2020, by and among Leo Holdings Corp. ("Leo"), Digital Media Solutions LLC ("DMS"), and the other parties thereto, Leo domesticated as a Delaware corporation (the "Domestication") and changed its name to "Digital Media Solutions, Inc." In connection with the Domestication, the Reporting Person's Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of Leo were automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, on a one-for-one basis. Simultaneously, pursuant to the Amended and Restated Sponsor Shares and Warrant Surrender Agreement (the "Surrender Agreement") between Leo Investors Limited Partnership, Leo, the Reporting Person and certain other parties, the Reporting Person agreed to forfeit and surrender for no consideration 9,000 Class B ordinary shares of Leo. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 19:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 375 | $0.00 Strike: $69.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-002534 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 21 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 Underlying: Common Stock · 375 shares Expires 2025-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 19:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 375 | $0.00 Strike: $69.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-002534 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 20 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 Underlying: Common Stock · 375 shares Expires 2025-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 19:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 375 | $0.00 Strike: $69.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-002534 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 19 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 Underlying: Common Stock · 375 shares Expires 2025-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 19:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 375 | $0.00 Strike: $69.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-002534 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 18 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375 Underlying: Common Stock · 375 shares Expires 2025-01-31 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $25.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-026572 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2020-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $25.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-026572 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2020-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $25.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-026572 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2020-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $25.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-026572 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2020-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Dec 19, 2019 21:15 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $25.29 | $25,285.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-026572 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 22:05 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $66.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-19-001844 · s115872_form4.xml · derivative · entry 21 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2024-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 22:05 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $66.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-19-001844 · s115872_form4.xml · derivative · entry 20 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2024-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 22:05 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $66.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-19-001844 · s115872_form4.xml · derivative · entry 19 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2024-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 22:05 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $66.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-19-001844 · s115872_form4.xml · derivative · entry 18 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2024-01-31 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 01:42 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $32.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014410 · s114738_form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2019-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 01:42 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $32.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014410 · s114738_form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2019-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 01:42 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $32.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014410 · s114738_form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2019-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 01:42 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $32.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014410 · s114738_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2019-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 01:42 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $32.12 | $32,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-014410 · s114738_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 17:42 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001572426-18-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,647 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 6, 2019, or (b) the date of the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 22:19 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $45.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-000821 · s108918_form4.xml · derivative · entry 21 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2023-12-28 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 22:19 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $45.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-000821 · s108918_form4.xml · derivative · entry 20 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2023-12-28 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 22:19 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $45.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-000821 · s108918_form4.xml · derivative · entry 19 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2023-12-28 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 2, 2018 22:19 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $45.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-000821 · s108918_form4.xml · derivative · entry 18 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2023-12-28 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $42.34 | $16,935.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $42.30 | $25,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,900 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $42.23 | $33,785.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 710 | $42.10 | $29,891.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,300 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,240 | $42.05 | $52,142.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,010 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $42.03 | $4,202.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,250 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $42.00 | $31,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,350 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $41.98 | $8,395.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,100 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $41.95 | $37,755.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,300 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $41.90 | $12,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,200 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $21.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · derivative · entry 15 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2018-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $21.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · derivative · entry 14 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2018-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $21.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · derivative · entry 13 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2018-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $21.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · derivative · entry 12 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2018-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 22:01 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $21.76 | $21,755.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-005711 · s107752_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 17:52 UTC | lululemon athletica inc. LULU · Entity 3399 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171000-17-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,640 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 8, 2018, or (b) the date of the Company's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 21:26 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $33.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-17-000152 · doc4_4524.xml · derivative · entry 21 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2022-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 21:26 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $33.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-17-000152 · doc4_4524.xml · derivative · entry 20 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2022-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 21:26 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $33.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-17-000152 · doc4_4524.xml · derivative · entry 19 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2022-01-31 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 21:26 UTC | INTERPARFUMS INC IPAR · Entity 4092 | GrantOption-right to buy · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $33.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001638599-17-000152 · doc4_4524.xml · derivative · entry 18 BENSOUSSAN TORRES ROBERT · CIK 0001211775 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2022-01-31 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.