Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veradermics, IncMANE · Entity 1907 | Chief Commercial Officer · Strategy Officer | February 03, 2026 | February 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Veradermics, Inc
Report date February 03, 2026 · Filed February 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.00 · Expires 2036-02-03 | Direct | 102,885 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-03 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-03 · Grant · Acquired 102,885 · Balance 102,885 F1: The option vests as to 25% of the underlying shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, on February 3, 2027, the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and as to the remaining shares, in equal monthly installments over 36 months thereafter, subject to continued service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests as to 25% of the underlying shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, on February 3, 2027, the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and as to the remaining shares, in equal monthly installments over 36 months thereafter, subject to continued service.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc.
Report date April 02, 2025 · Filed April 02, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-04-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 52,811 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated January 10, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. (the "Company"), Johnson & Johnson, a New Jersey corporation ("Parent"), and Fleming Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which, subject to the terms and conditions thereof, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, effective as of April 2, 2025 (the "Effective Time"). F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) At the Effective Time, each share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company ("Company Shares") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (other than certain Company Shares canceled pursuant to the Merger Agreement and Company Shares with respect to which appraisal rights had been properly and validly exercised) was automatically converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $132.00 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest thereon and less any applicable tax withholdings. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $56.73 · Expires 2032-03-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 17,916 · Balance 0 F3: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Company Shares (each, a "Company Option") that was then outstanding and unexercised as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, and which had a per share exercise price that was less than the Merger Consideration, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, and (ii) the excess of (A) the Merger Consideration over (B) the per share exercise price of such Company Option. F4: (Continued from Footnote 3) In addition, upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each other Company Option with a per share exercise price that equaled or exceeded the amount of the Merger Consideration was canceled for no consideration. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,133 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F6: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company RSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time and (ii) the Merger Consideration. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the case of each Company RSU granted in 2025, the Merger Consideration will instead be payable at the time the original Company RSU would have vested, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. F7: Not applicable. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 17,485 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F6: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company RSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time and (ii) the Merger Consideration. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the case of each Company RSU granted in 2025, the Merger Consideration will instead be payable at the time the original Company RSU would have vested, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. F7: Not applicable. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,727 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F6: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company RSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time and (ii) the Merger Consideration. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the case of each Company RSU granted in 2025, the Merger Consideration will instead be payable at the time the original Company RSU would have vested, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. F7: Not applicable. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 13,134 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2025-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 13,134 · Balance 13,134 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F8: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company PRSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company PRSU immediately prior to the Effective Time determined by treating all applicable performance measures as satisfied at the target level of performance and (ii) the Merger Consideration. F7: Not applicable. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,134 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F8: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company PRSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company PRSU immediately prior to the Effective Time determined by treating all applicable performance measures as satisfied at the target level of performance and (ii) the Merger Consideration. F7: Not applicable. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 8,742 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2025-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 8,742 · Balance 8,742 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F8: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company PRSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company PRSU immediately prior to the Effective Time determined by treating all applicable performance measures as satisfied at the target level of performance and (ii) the Merger Consideration. F7: Not applicable. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-02 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2025-04-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 8,742 · Balance 0 F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable. F8: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company PRSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company PRSU immediately prior to the Effective Time determined by treating all applicable performance measures as satisfied at the target level of performance and (ii) the Merger Consideration. F7: Not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated January 10, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. (the "Company"), Johnson & Johnson, a New Jersey corporation ("Parent"), and Fleming Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which, subject to the terms and conditions thereof, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent, effective as of April 2, 2025 (the "Effective Time").
F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) At the Effective Time, each share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company ("Company Shares") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (other than certain Company Shares canceled pursuant to the Merger Agreement and Company Shares with respect to which appraisal rights had been properly and validly exercised) was automatically converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $132.00 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest thereon and less any applicable tax withholdings.
F3: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each option to purchase Company Shares (each, a "Company Option") that was then outstanding and unexercised as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, and which had a per share exercise price that was less than the Merger Consideration, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company Option immediately prior to the Effective Time, and (ii) the excess of (A) the Merger Consideration over (B) the per share exercise price of such Company Option.
F4: (Continued from Footnote 3) In addition, upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each other Company Option with a per share exercise price that equaled or exceeded the amount of the Merger Consideration was canceled for no consideration.
F5: Each restricted stock unit (each, a "Company RSU") and each performance-based restricted stock unit (each, a "Company PRSU") represented a contingent right to receive one Company Share for each Company RSU and Company PRSU, as applicable.
F6: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company RSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time and (ii) the Merger Consideration. Notwithstanding the foregoing, in the case of each Company RSU granted in 2025, the Merger Consideration will instead be payable at the time the original Company RSU would have vested, subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances.
F7: Not applicable.
F8: Upon the terms and subject to the conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each Company PRSU that was then outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, whether vested or unvested, was canceled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash (without interest) equal to the product of (i) the aggregate number of Company Shares underlying such Company PRSU immediately prior to the Effective Time determined by treating all applicable performance measures as satisfied at the target level of performance and (ii) the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 20:07 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,584 | $39.26 | $179,967.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012958 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,939 F2 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 8, 2020. A majority of the proceeds from this sale will be used to cover the reporting person's tax liability arising from the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.00 to $40.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, on request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 20:07 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,139 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012958 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,278 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,139 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2020, the reporting person was granted 33,417 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2020, the reporting person was granted 33,417 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 20:07 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,139 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-012958 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,523 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 19:06 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,684 | $32.02 | $310,081.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003319 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,384 F2 · kind: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 8, 2020. A majority of the proceeds from this sale will be used to cover the reporting person's tax liability arising from the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.62 to $32.59, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, on request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 19:06 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,948 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003319 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,948 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,948 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 19:06 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,948 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-003319 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,068 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 16:04 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,792 | $26.80 | $182,025.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-055051 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,120 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 8, 2020. The proceeds from these sales will be used to cover the reporting person's tax liability arising from the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.36 to $27.12, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, on request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 16:04 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,448 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-055051 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,448 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,448 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 16:04 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,448 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-055051 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 19:30 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 33,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011308 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,417 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,417 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2020, the reporting person was granted 33,417 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 18, 2020, the reporting person was granted 33,417 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 20, 2020 19:30 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,754 | $0.00 Strike: $23.94 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011308 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,754 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,754 shares Expires 2020-02-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 18, 2020, the reporting person was granted options to purchase 26,754 shares of common stock, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 10, 2020 21:11 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 20,947 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003148 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,896 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,947 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 10, 2020 21:11 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | OtherCommon Stock | 6,157 | $26.34 | $162,175.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003148 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,464 F2 · kind: Represents withholding of shares by the issuer for payment of the reporting person's tax liability upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 10, 2020 21:11 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,947 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003148 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,621 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 16:50 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,774 | $8.25 | $55,885.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,674 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 13, 2019. The proceeds from these sales will be used to cover the reporting person's tax liability arising from the vesting of restricted stock units. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.11 to $8.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, on request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 16:50 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,448 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053435 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,896 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,448 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 16:50 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | Exercise / conversionCommon stock | 13,448 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-053435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,448 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2019 Filed Jan 10, 2019 16:18 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 62,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-003255 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,843 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,843 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted 62,843 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2019 Filed Jan 10, 2019 16:18 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 86,348 | $0.00 Strike: $12.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-003255 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,348 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,348 shares Expires 2029-01-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 8, 2019, the reporting person was granted options to purchase 86,348 shares of common stock, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 16:28 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 40,344 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055308 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,344 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,344 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 16:28 UTC | Intra-Cellular Therapies, Inc. ITCI · Entity 81206 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,300 | $0.00 Strike: $18.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055308 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Neumann Mark · CIK 0001756211 · EVP, Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,300 shares Expires 2028-10-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to one third of the shares on October 15, 2019, one third of the shares on October 15, 2020 and one third of the shares on October 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.