Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APA CorpAPA · Entity 3342 | Director | March 31, 2022 | April 04, 2022 |
| APACHE CORPAPA · Entity 92860 | Director | February 22, 2021 | February 23, 2021 |
| ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS PARTNERS L.P.EPD · Entity 2939 | Director | February 10, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APA Corp
Report date March 31, 2022 · Filed April 04, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 64,221 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,209 · Balance 64,221 F1: One share of APA common stock for each phantom stock unit. F2: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) - accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of APA's Outside Directors Deferral Program. |
| Restricted Stock / UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,209 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,209 · Balance 1,209 F3: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F4: Restricted stock units granted to each of APA's non-employee directors under the 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan which plan was approved by shareholders in May 2016. |
| Restricted Stock / UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-03-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,209 · Balance 0 F3: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit. F5: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to each of APA's non-employee directors under the 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One share of APA common stock for each phantom stock unit.
F2: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) - accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of APA's Outside Directors Deferral Program.
F3: One share of APA common stock for each restricted stock unit.
F4: Restricted stock units granted to each of APA's non-employee directors under the 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan which plan was approved by shareholders in May 2016.
F5: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to each of APA's non-employee directors under the 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan.
APACHE CORP
Report date February 22, 2021 · Filed February 23, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 53,169 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-22 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-22 · Other · Acquired 69 · Balance 53,169 F1: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit. F2: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) - accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's Outside Directors Deferred Program. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit.
F2: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) - accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's Outside Directors Deferred Program.
ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS PARTNERS L.P.
Report date February 10, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Units Representing Limited Partnership InterestsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 139,480 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,560 · Balance 139,480 F1: These common units were acquired from the issuer as compensation for service as a director of its general partner. F2: The power of attorney under which this form was signed is on file with the Commission. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These common units were acquired from the issuer as compensation for service as a director of its general partner.
F2: The power of attorney under which this form was signed is on file with the Commission.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 23, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 11:59 UTC | APACHE CORP APA · Entity 92860 | OtherPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 36 | $62.47 Strike: $0.00 | $2,248.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001357400-16-000392 · f4forwcm.xml · derivative · entry 1 Montgomery William C · CIK 0001530818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 36 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's Outside Directors' Deferral Program. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's Outside Directors' Deferral Program. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 14:54 UTC | APACHE CORP APA · Entity 92860 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 782 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001357400-16-000377 · f4forwcm.xml · derivative · entry 3 Montgomery William C · CIK 0001530818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 782 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of Apache common stock for each restricted stock unit. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Vesting of restricted stock units granted to each of Apache's non-employee directors under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 14:54 UTC | APACHE CORP APA · Entity 92860 | GrantRestricted Stock / Units · Derivative | 782 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001357400-16-000377 · f4forwcm.xml · derivative · entry 2 Montgomery William C · CIK 0001530818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 782 Underlying: Common Stock · 782 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of Apache common stock for each restricted stock unit. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units granted to each of Apache's non-employee directors under 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan, which plan was approved by stockholders in May 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 14:54 UTC | APACHE CORP APA · Entity 92860 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 782 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001357400-16-000377 · f4forwcm.xml · derivative · entry 1 Montgomery William C · CIK 0001530818 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,061 Underlying: Common Stock · 782 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One share of Apache common stock for each phantom stock unit. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan (non-employee directors' deferral program).. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Exempt acquisition pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). Accrued under the deferred compensation provisions of Apache's 2016 Omnibus Compensation Plan (non-employee directors' deferral program).. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.