Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMSCORE, INC.SCOR · Entity 6942 | See Explanation of Responses | April 03, 2024 | April 05, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COMSCORE, INC.
Report date April 03, 2024 · Filed April 05, 2024
Jointly reported with 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/, McLaughlin Matthew F.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 27,542 |
Reported balance
After 2024-04-03 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-04-03 · Purchase · Acquired 1,417 · Balance 27,542 F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by 180 Degree Capital Corp., Matthew F. McLaughlin and Kevin M. Rendino (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each of the Reporting Persons is a member of a group for purposes of Section 13(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") that collectively beneficially owns over 10% of the Issuer's outstanding shares of Common Stock (the "Common Stock"). Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein. F2: Securities owned directly by Kevin M. Rendino. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by 180 Degree Capital Corp., Matthew F. McLaughlin and Kevin M. Rendino (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each of the Reporting Persons is a member of a group for purposes of Section 13(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (the "Exchange Act") that collectively beneficially owns over 10% of the Issuer's outstanding shares of Common Stock (the "Common Stock"). Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein.
F2: Securities owned directly by Kevin M. Rendino.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/
Report date September 12, 2025 · Filed September 16, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-09-16. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-09-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-09-12 · Sale · Disposed 789,299 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition of shares in conjunction with the all-stock merger of the Issuer with Mount Logan Capital Inc. (the "Merger") whereby all shares of the Issuer owned at the time of the Merger were exchanged for shares of the surviving company ("New Mount Logan") at a ratio of 0.56666201 shares of the Issuer for one share of common stock, par value $0.001, of New Mount Logan. No sales of shares of the Issuer owned by the Reporting Person occurred in conjunction with the Merger. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition of shares in conjunction with the all-stock merger of the Issuer with Mount Logan Capital Inc. (the "Merger") whereby all shares of the Issuer owned at the time of the Merger were exchanged for shares of the surviving company ("New Mount Logan") at a ratio of 0.56666201 shares of the Issuer for one share of common stock, par value $0.001, of New Mount Logan. No sales of shares of the Issuer owned by the Reporting Person occurred in conjunction with the Merger.
SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date February 13, 2026 · Filed February 13, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-02-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 52,768 · Balance 0 F1: As previously reported by the Reporting Person, pursuant to an assignment and assumption agreement between the Reporting Person and Mount Logan Capital Inc. ("Mount Logan"), the Reporting Person has assigned all economic and beneficial interest in 24,000 of the shares held by the Reporting Person to Mount Logan. F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each vested stock option was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive an amount in cash determined by multiplying (x) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the applicable exercise price of such option by (y) the number of vested shares subject to such option (the "Option Payment"), less all applicable deductions and withholdings required by law to be withheld in respect of such payment; provided, however, that the Option Payment for each option with an exercise price equal to or greater than $9.00 was $0 and such option was cancelled for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As previously reported by the Reporting Person, pursuant to an assignment and assumption agreement between the Reporting Person and Mount Logan Capital Inc. ("Mount Logan"), the Reporting Person has assigned all economic and beneficial interest in 24,000 of the shares held by the Reporting Person to Mount Logan.
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each vested stock option was cancelled and automatically converted into the right to receive an amount in cash determined by multiplying (x) the excess, if any, of the Merger Consideration over the applicable exercise price of such option by (y) the number of vested shares subject to such option (the "Option Payment"), less all applicable deductions and withholdings required by law to be withheld in respect of such payment; provided, however, that the Option Payment for each option with an exercise price equal to or greater than $9.00 was $0 and such option was cancelled for no consideration.
Synacor, Inc.
Report date March 31, 2021 · Filed April 01, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-04-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote. | 0 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2021-04-01 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2021-03-31 · Other · Disposed 3,004,484 · Balance 39,312 F1: Represents shares of common stock of Synacor, Inc. (the "Company") that were tendered in the tender offer to SY Merger Sub Corporation for $2.20 per share in cash, less applicable tax witholding, pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 10, 2021, by and among the Company, CLP SY Holding, LLC, and SY Merger Sub Corporation (the "Merger Agreement"). F2: 1,602,420 of the shares were held directly by 180 Degree Capital Corp. ("180 Degree") and 1,241,400 of the shares were held directly by 180.2 SPV Series - a Series of 180 Degree Capital Management, LLC ("180.2 SPV Series"). 180 Degree is the investment manager and managing member of 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person is one of two directors of 180 Degree sharing voting and investment power over the shares held by 180 Degree and 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Row 2 · 2021-04-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 39,312 · Balance 0 F3: Represents 39,312 restricted stock units that were previously reported on Table 1 and were disposed of pursuant to terms of the Merger Agreement for consideration of $2.20 per restricted stock unit. F2: 1,602,420 of the shares were held directly by 180 Degree Capital Corp. ("180 Degree") and 1,241,400 of the shares were held directly by 180.2 SPV Series - a Series of 180 Degree Capital Management, LLC ("180.2 SPV Series"). 180 Degree is the investment manager and managing member of 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person is one of two directors of 180 Degree sharing voting and investment power over the shares held by 180 Degree and 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Director stock option (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.74 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-04-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0 F4: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each outstanding in-the-money stock option, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $2.20 per stock option in cash less the exercise price of such stock option and applicable tax withholding. F5: The stock options were originally granted in consideration of the reporting person's services to the Company and without payment consideration. F6: Pursuant to an assignment and assumption agreement between the reporting person and 180 Degree, the reporting person has assigned all economic and beneficial interest in this option (and the underlying shares of common stock) to 180 Degree. |
| Director stock option (right to purchase)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.64 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-04-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 0 F4: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each outstanding in-the-money stock option, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $2.20 per stock option in cash less the exercise price of such stock option and applicable tax withholding. F5: The stock options were originally granted in consideration of the reporting person's services to the Company and without payment consideration. F6: Pursuant to an assignment and assumption agreement between the reporting person and 180 Degree, the reporting person has assigned all economic and beneficial interest in this option (and the underlying shares of common stock) to 180 Degree. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock of Synacor, Inc. (the "Company") that were tendered in the tender offer to SY Merger Sub Corporation for $2.20 per share in cash, less applicable tax witholding, pursuant to the previously announced Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated February 10, 2021, by and among the Company, CLP SY Holding, LLC, and SY Merger Sub Corporation (the "Merger Agreement").
F2: 1,602,420 of the shares were held directly by 180 Degree Capital Corp. ("180 Degree") and 1,241,400 of the shares were held directly by 180.2 SPV Series - a Series of 180 Degree Capital Management, LLC ("180.2 SPV Series"). 180 Degree is the investment manager and managing member of 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person is one of two directors of 180 Degree sharing voting and investment power over the shares held by 180 Degree and 180.2 SPV Series. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F3: Represents 39,312 restricted stock units that were previously reported on Table 1 and were disposed of pursuant to terms of the Merger Agreement for consideration of $2.20 per restricted stock unit.
F4: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, each outstanding in-the-money stock option, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $2.20 per stock option in cash less the exercise price of such stock option and applicable tax withholding.
F5: The stock options were originally granted in consideration of the reporting person's services to the Company and without payment consideration.
F6: Pursuant to an assignment and assumption agreement between the reporting person and 180 Degree, the reporting person has assigned all economic and beneficial interest in this option (and the underlying shares of common stock) to 180 Degree.
THESTREET, INC.
Report date August 07, 2019 · Filed August 07, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-08-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-08-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,474 · Balance 0 F1: On June 11, 2019, TheStreet, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger, as amended, (the "Merger Agreement") with TheMaven, Inc. (the "Parent") and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Parent (the "Merger Sub"). On August 7, 2019, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, and the Company continued as the surviving corporation and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, all shares of Company common stock were cancelled and exchanged for merger consideration of $3.09183364 per share in the Merger, plus one contractual contingent value right per share ("CVR") (as defined in the Merger Agreement). |
| Common Stock, par value $.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote. | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-07 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-08-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 821,521 · Balance 0 F1: On June 11, 2019, TheStreet, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger, as amended, (the "Merger Agreement") with TheMaven, Inc. (the "Parent") and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Parent (the "Merger Sub"). On August 7, 2019, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, and the Company continued as the surviving corporation and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, all shares of Company common stock were cancelled and exchanged for merger consideration of $3.09183364 per share in the Merger, plus one contractual contingent value right per share ("CVR") (as defined in the Merger Agreement). F3: 363,636 of these shares of Common Stock were purchased by 180 Degree Capital Corp. ("180") and 350,000 of these shares were purchased by TheStreet SPV Series-a series of 180 Degree Capital Management, LLC ("TST SPV") on November 10, 2017, in a private placement pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement between 180, TST SPV and TheStreet, Inc. ("TST"). The remaining 100,000 shares of Common Stock were purchased by 180 in open market transactions through April to June 2017, prior to Mr. Rendino becoming a Reporting Person. The remaining 7,885 shares were purchased/received through exercise of options and vesting of restricted stock. F4: 471,521 of these shares of Common Stock are owned by 180. 350,000 of these shares of Common Stock are owned by TST SPV. 180 is the Managing Member and Investment Manager of TST SPV. Mr. Rendino is Chief Executive Officer and Portfolio Manager of 180 Degree Capital Corp. and has shared voting and dispositive control over the shares of TST owned by 180 and TST SPV through his position at 180. Mr. Rendino disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 11, 2019, TheStreet, Inc. (the "Company") entered into an Agreement and Plan of Merger, as amended, (the "Merger Agreement") with TheMaven, Inc. (the "Parent") and a wholly owned subsidiary of the Parent (the "Merger Sub"). On August 7, 2019, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, and the Company continued as the surviving corporation and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, all shares of Company common stock were cancelled and exchanged for merger consideration of $3.09183364 per share in the Merger, plus one contractual contingent value right per share ("CVR") (as defined in the Merger Agreement).
F3: 363,636 of these shares of Common Stock were purchased by 180 Degree Capital Corp. ("180") and 350,000 of these shares were purchased by TheStreet SPV Series-a series of 180 Degree Capital Management, LLC ("TST SPV") on November 10, 2017, in a private placement pursuant to a Securities Purchase Agreement between 180, TST SPV and TheStreet, Inc. ("TST"). The remaining 100,000 shares of Common Stock were purchased by 180 in open market transactions through April to June 2017, prior to Mr. Rendino becoming a Reporting Person. The remaining 7,885 shares were purchased/received through exercise of options and vesting of restricted stock.
F4: 471,521 of these shares of Common Stock are owned by 180. 350,000 of these shares of Common Stock are owned by TST SPV. 180 is the Managing Member and Investment Manager of TST SPV. Mr. Rendino is Chief Executive Officer and Portfolio Manager of 180 Degree Capital Corp. and has shared voting and dispositive control over the shares of TST owned by 180 and TST SPV through his position at 180. Mr. Rendino disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 07, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 15:20 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,480 | $1.64 | $2,427.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000028 · wf-form4_150222001125423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,745 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 09:19 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 14,090 | $1.68 | $23,671.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000026 · wf-form4_150185273488249.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304,265 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 09:38 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,518 | $1.55 | $8,552.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000024 · wf-form4_149882990121568.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,175 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Jun 29, 2017 10:32 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,600 | $1.55 | $4,030.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000022 · wf-form4_149874673584612.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284,657 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 10:18 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,367 | $1.54 | $8,265.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000020 · wf-form4_149693149782578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,057 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 09:19 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,722 | $1.54 | $2,651.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000018 · wf-form4_149632317773269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,690 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed May 31, 2017 11:31 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,414 | $1.55 | $16,141.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000016 · wf-form4_149624466074274.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,968 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 14:02 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,010 | $1.56 | $39,015.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000012 · wf-form4_149426652144356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264,554 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 18:31 UTC Amendment | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,010 | $1.56 | $39,015.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000014 · wf-form4a_149618345257148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264,554 F1 · kind: 1. Amended to "P" from "A". Shares were purchased in the open market. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 5, 2017 11:22 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,265 | $1.57 | $3,556.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000010 · wf-form4_149399773320823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,279 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 8, 2017 14:02 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,265 | $1.57 | $3,556.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000012 · wf-form4_149426652144356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,544 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 18:31 UTC Amendment | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,265 | $1.57 | $3,556.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000014 · wf-form4a_149618345257148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 239,544 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Mar 30, 2017 17:48 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,225 | $1.34 | $5,661.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000008 · wf-form4_149091048959386.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,014 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 17:47 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 13,035 | $1.33 | $17,335.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000006 · wf-form4_149082402821461.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,789 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 28, 2017 18:18 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,154 | $1.32 | $20,071.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000004 · wf-form4_149073946776691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,754 Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 17:59 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $1.30 | $780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-17-000002 · wf-form4_149065195182811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,600 Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2016 Filed Dec 29, 2016 17:22 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TINY · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,432 | $1.34 | $54,178.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-16-000017 · wf-form4_148305015866747.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,000 Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2016 Filed Sep 28, 2016 17:26 UTC | 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TINY · Entity 75342 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 857 | $1.37 | $1,174.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001289134-16-000015 · wf-form4_147509798960738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rendino Kevin · CIK 0001289134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,568 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.