Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-Mobile US, Inc.TMUS · Entity 2064 | Chief People Officer | February 15, 2026 | February 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
T-Mobile US, Inc.
Report date February 15, 2026 · Filed February 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,713.2338 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-15 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-15 · Grant · Acquired 9,421 · Balance 65,133.0908 F1: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2027, February 15, 2028 and February 15, 2029, subject to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement. Row 2 · 2026-02-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,107.865 · Balance 62,025.2258 F2: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Row 3 · 2026-02-15 · Grant · Acquired 4,432 · Balance 66,457.2258 F3: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the issuer's 2015 Sprint Omnibus Incentive Plan, that vested on February 15, 2026 based on the Company's relative total shareholder return during the three-year period ending February 15, 2026. Row 4 · 2026-02-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,743.992 · Balance 64,713.2338 F4: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of performance-based restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2027, February 15, 2028 and February 15, 2029, subject to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement.
F2: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction.
F3: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the issuer's 2015 Sprint Omnibus Incentive Plan, that vested on February 15, 2026 based on the Company's relative total shareholder return during the three-year period ending February 15, 2026.
F4: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of performance-based restricted stock units; not an open market transaction.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 24, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2021 16:14 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-21-000068 · wf-form4_161678963469913.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Deeanne · CIK 0001808243 · EVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,260 F1 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the 2015 Sprint Omnibus Plan, as amended (the "Plan"); these units vested on May 24, 2020 subject to the terms of the Plan and such award. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 19:06 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 785 | $95.54 | $74,994.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-20-000116 · wf-form4_159062078570360.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Deeanne · CIK 0001808243 · EVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,588 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 17:34 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,231 | $95.70 | $117,806.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-20-000114 · wf-form4_158992403732233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 King Deeanne · CIK 0001808243 · EVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,373 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 17:34 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-20-000114 · wf-form4_158992403732233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 King Deeanne · CIK 0001808243 · EVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,604 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the 2015 Sprint Omnibus Plan, as amended(the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of May 15, 2021, May 15, 2022 and May 15, 2023, subject to the terms of the Plan and such award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.