Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Integer Holdings CorpITGR · Entity 4016 | Director · President & CEO | February 20, 2026 | February 25, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Integer Holdings Corp
Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,854 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-24 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 7,389 · Balance 32,861 F1: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units ("PSU") that have vested based upon the satisfaction of specified financial performance targets based upon organic sales growth achievement for each of 2023, 2024 and 2025. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Row 2 · 2026-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 7,516 · Balance 40,377 F2: Represents the vesting of PSUs that have vested based upon the satisfaction of 3-year relative total shareholder return goals. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Row 3 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,638 · Balance 35,739 Row 4 · 2026-02-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,077 · Balance 51,816 F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Row 5 · 2026-02-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 26,983 · Balance 78,799 F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Row 6 · 2026-02-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 16,945 · Balance 61,854 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-24 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-02-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 16,077 · Balance 0 F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4: On November 2, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,077 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-24 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-02-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 26,983 · Balance 0 F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5: On February 24, 2023, the reporting person was granted 26,983 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units ("PSU") that have vested based upon the satisfaction of specified financial performance targets based upon organic sales growth achievement for each of 2023, 2024 and 2025. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met.
F2: Represents the vesting of PSUs that have vested based upon the satisfaction of 3-year relative total shareholder return goals. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met.
F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F4: On November 2, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,077 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026.
F5: On February 24, 2023, the reporting person was granted 26,983 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 26,983 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · derivative · entry 8 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,983 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 24, 2023, the reporting person was granted 26,983 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 24, 2023, the reporting person was granted 26,983 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,077 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · derivative · entry 7 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,077 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On November 2, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,077 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On November 2, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,077 restricted stock units that vested on February 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,945 | $87.10 | $1,475,909.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,854 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,983 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,799 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,077 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,816 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,638 | $84.85 | $393,534.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,739 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,516 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,377 F2 · shares: Represents the vesting of PSUs that have vested based upon the satisfaction of 3-year relative total shareholder return goals. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 00:19 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,389 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000006 · wk-form4_1771978786.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,861 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units ("PSU") that have vested based upon the satisfaction of specified financial performance targets based upon organic sales growth achievement for each of 2023, 2024 and 2025. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,348 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · derivative · entry 9 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,348 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2024. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 329 | $85.15 | $28,014.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,472 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,348 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,434 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · derivative · entry 8 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 962 Underlying: Common Stock · 961 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 633 | $85.78 | $54,298.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,801 Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 961 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,086 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · derivative · entry 7 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,522 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,260 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 3,782 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 17, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 3,782 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,260 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,125 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2026 Filed Jan 22, 2026 01:50 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19,429 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-26-000003 · wk-form4_1769046635.xml · derivative · entry 6 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,429 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 16, 2026, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 16, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 16, 2026, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 16, 2027. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 20:05 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,127 | $64.94 | $203,067.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-25-000007 · wk-form4_1761854704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,865 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at multiple prices ranging from $64.7805 to $64.94, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Integer Holdings Corp, any security holder of Integer Holdings Corp, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2025 Filed Oct 27, 2025 20:29 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001731729-25-000005 · wk-form4_1761596967.xml · derivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,543 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,543 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 24, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,543 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on October 24, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 24, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,543 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on October 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 22:16 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,463 | $129.87 | $449,739.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000044 · wk-form4_1740521797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,738 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 22:16 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000044 · wk-form4_1740521797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,201 F2 · shares: Represents the vesting of PSUs that have vested based upon the satisfaction of specified financial performance targets based upon organic sales growth achievement for each of 2022, 2023 and 2024. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 22:16 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,964 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000044 · wk-form4_1740521797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,769 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units ("PSU") that have vested based upon the satisfaction of 3-year relative total shareholder return goals. The criteria for the vesting of these PSUs into shares has been met. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 906 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · derivative · entry 9 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 906 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 221 | $143.16 | $31,638.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,805 F3 · price: Shares otherwise issuable were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations arising from the vesting event described in footnote (7) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 619 | $141.00 | $87,279.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,026 F2 · price: Shares otherwise issuable were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations arising from the vesting events described in footnotes (5) and (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 906 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,645 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · derivative · entry 8 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,348 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,347 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 20, 2024. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,347 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,739 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · derivative · entry 7 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,923 Underlying: Common Stock · 961 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 961 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,392 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:13 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-25-000029 · wk-form4_1737598393.xml · derivative · entry 6 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,782 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,782 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 20:08 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,712 | $113.84 | $991,739.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000069 · wk-form4_1715717289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,431 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 22:42 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,577 | $100.18 | $358,343.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000045 · wk-form4_1708987319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,143 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 22:42 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,592 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000045 · wk-form4_1708987319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,720 F1 · shares: Represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units that have vested based upon the satisfaction of certain 3-year performance criteria. The criteria for the vesting of these performance-based restricted stock units into shares has been met. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · derivative · entry 9 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,039 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 22, 2021, the reporting person was granted 3,117 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 22, 2022. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 22, 2021, the reporting person was granted 3,117 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 22, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 253 | $103.71 | $26,238.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,128 F2 · price: Shares otherwise issuable were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations arising from the vesting events described in footnotes (4), (5) and (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 622 | $103.99 | $64,681.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,381 F2 · price: Shares otherwise issuable were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations arising from the vesting events described in footnotes (4), (5) and (6) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,039 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,003 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 905 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · derivative · entry 8 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 906 Underlying: Common Stock · 905 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 905 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,964 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · derivative · entry 7 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,695 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,347 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 20, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 20, 2023, the reporting person was granted 4,042 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,347 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,059 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:41 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,884 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001114483-24-000022 · wk-form4_1706053254.xml · derivative · entry 6 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,884 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,884 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 19, 2024, the reporting person was granted 2,884 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 19, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 28, 2023 22:31 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 26,983 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-013801 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,983 Underlying: Common · 26,983 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vests on February 24, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vests on February 24, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,039 Underlying: Common · 1,039 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 22, 2021, the reporting person was granted 3,117 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 22, 2022. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 22, 2021, the reporting person was granted 3,117 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 22, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 915 | $74.21 | $67,902.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,712 F3 · shares: Shares otherwise issuable were withheld to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations arising from the vesting events described in footnotes (1), (4) and (5) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,039 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,627 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 905 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,811 Underlying: Common · 905 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 21, 2022, the reporting person was granted 2,716 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal installments beginning on January 21, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 905 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,588 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 01:00 UTC | Integer Holdings Corp ITGR · Entity 4016 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004720 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Khales Payman · CIK 0001731729 · President, C&V 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,042 Underlying: Common · 4,042 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2024, the first anniversary of the date of the award. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2024, the first anniversary of the date of the award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.