Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCMANH · Entity 3427 | EVP, CFO & Treasurer | February 28, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC
Report date February 28, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 118,588 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,334 · Balance 118,588 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,334 | $135.43 | $180,663.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003061 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,588 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 22:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001365 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,945 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:00 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,541 | $151.01 | $1,440,786.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-001229 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,277 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:03 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,795 F2 · shares: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on July 30, 2025 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2026 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. F3 · balance_after: As of the filing date of this Form 4, the Reporting Person beneficially owns 119,922 shares of common stock of the Issuer, which includes outstanding and unvested RSUs and unvested performance-based RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:03 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,421 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,239 F1 · shares: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on January 23, 2025 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2026 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 21:44 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006993 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,818 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:25 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,788 | $170.83 | $476,264.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003189 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,263 F1 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported in this line item. These transactions were consummated at prices from $170.80 to $170.92. The filing person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:03 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 640 | $176.88 | $113,203.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,051 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 00:31 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,717 | $208.59 | $1,818,279.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,691 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:27 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,408 F2 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:27 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,811 F2 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 27, 2025 21:27 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,424 F1 · shares: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on January 25, 2024 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2025 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:34 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,304 | $253.33 | $330,342.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003500 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,751 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,221 | $242.56 | $296,165.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,055 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,120 | $242.56 | $271,667.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,276 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,093 | $242.56 | $265,118.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,396 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,087 | $242.56 | $263,662.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,489 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,036 | $242.56 | $251,292.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,576 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 826 | $242.56 | $200,354.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,612 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 796 | $242.56 | $193,077.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,438 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:05 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 792 | $242.56 | $192,107.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,234 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:25 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001264 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,968 F2 · kind: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:25 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,567 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001264 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,559 F1 · kind: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on January 26, 2023 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2024 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:11 UTC Amendment | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,467 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001373 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,026 F1 · kind: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. F2 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 filed on January 29, 2024 inadvertently reported the incorrect amount of restricted stock granted, which is being corrected. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:20 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,889 | $168.51 | $2,171,984.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026262 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,992 F3 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported in this line item. These transactions were consummated at prices from $168.21 to $168.99. The filing person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:20 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,960 | $167.81 | $1,503,595.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026262 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,881 F2 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported in this line item. These transactions were consummated at prices from $167.21 to $168.20. The filing person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:20 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,276 | $166.80 | $1,714,026.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026262 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,841 F1 · price: This is the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported in this line item. These transactions were consummated at prices from $166.22 to $167.21. The filing person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Company or a security holder of the Company. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:02 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,093 | $143.75 | $157,118.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-014809 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,117 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,194 | $130.36 | $155,649.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,210 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,119 | $130.36 | $145,872.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,404 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,790 | $130.36 | $363,704.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,523 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 792 | $130.36 | $103,245.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,313 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 797 | $130.36 | $103,896.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,105 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,036 | $130.36 | $135,052.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,902 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,860 | $130.36 | $242,469.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,938 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2023 Filed Feb 2, 2023 21:30 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,344 | $130.36 | $1,218,083.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-006241 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,798 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 23:44 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,695 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005558 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,142 F2 · acquired: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on January 27, 2022 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2023 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 23:44 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005558 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,447 F1 · acquired: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on January 31st of each year following the grant date until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 21:15 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,194 | $133.68 | $159,613.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-013985 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,127 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 286 | $133.87 | $38,286.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,321 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 796 | $133.87 | $106,560.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,607 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,119 | $133.87 | $149,800.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,403 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,036 | $133.87 | $138,689.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,522 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,789 | $133.87 | $373,363.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,558 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,860 | $133.87 | $248,998.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,347 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,013 | $133.87 | $938,830.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,207 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,708 | $133.87 | $228,649.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,220 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 22:23 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,879 | $133.87 | $251,541.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006447 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,928 Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:07 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,807 F3 · shares: These are performance-based restricted stock units granted on January 28, 2021 under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 25% on February 28, 2022 and 25% on January 31st of each year thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2022 Filed Jan 31, 2022 22:07 UTC | MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC MANH · Entity 3427 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,087 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STORY DENNIS B · CIK 0001187339 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,220 F2 · shares: Restricted stock units granted under the Company's stock incentive plan, vesting 10% on January 31, 2024, 20% on January 31, 2025, 30% on January 31, 2026 and 40% on January 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.