Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Target Hospitality Corp.TH · Entity 4584 | EVP, General Counsel & Sec | February 27, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Target Hospitality Corp.
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 152,869 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,929 · Balance 150,096 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. Row 2 · 2026-02-27 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,174 · Balance 147,922 F2: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 8,929 RSUs on February 27, 2026 and 6,538 RSUs on March 1, 2026. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of February 27, 2026, the last trading day prior to vesting. Row 3 · 2026-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,615 · Balance 152,537 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. Row 4 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,123 · Balance 151,414 F2: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 8,929 RSUs on February 27, 2026 and 6,538 RSUs on March 1, 2026. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of February 27, 2026, the last trading day prior to vesting. Row 5 · 2026-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,923 · Balance 153,337 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. Row 6 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 468 · Balance 152,869 F2: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 8,929 RSUs on February 27, 2026 and 6,538 RSUs on March 1, 2026. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of February 27, 2026, the last trading day prior to vesting. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 73,378 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-02-27 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,929 · Balance 73,378 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. F3: Total includes unvested RSUs from the following grants: 28,902 RSUs granted on February 25, 2026 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning February 25, 2027; 35,714 RSUs granted on February 27, 2025 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on February 27, 2026; 18,460 RSUs granted on February 29, 2024 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2025; and 7,692 RSUs granted on March 1, 2023, which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2024. Awards are subject to the terms of the respective RSU award agreements and subject to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan, as amended. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 68,763 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,615 · Balance 68,763 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. F3: Total includes unvested RSUs from the following grants: 28,902 RSUs granted on February 25, 2026 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning February 25, 2027; 35,714 RSUs granted on February 27, 2025 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on February 27, 2026; 18,460 RSUs granted on February 29, 2024 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2025; and 7,692 RSUs granted on March 1, 2023, which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2024. Awards are subject to the terms of the respective RSU award agreements and subject to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan, as amended. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 66,840 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-03-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,923 · Balance 66,840 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent. F3: Total includes unvested RSUs from the following grants: 28,902 RSUs granted on February 25, 2026 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning February 25, 2027; 35,714 RSUs granted on February 27, 2025 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on February 27, 2026; 18,460 RSUs granted on February 29, 2024 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2025; and 7,692 RSUs granted on March 1, 2023, which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2024. Awards are subject to the terms of the respective RSU award agreements and subject to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan, as amended. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") or Performance-Based Restricted Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock") or its cash equivalent.
F2: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 8,929 RSUs on February 27, 2026 and 6,538 RSUs on March 1, 2026. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of February 27, 2026, the last trading day prior to vesting.
F3: Total includes unvested RSUs from the following grants: 28,902 RSUs granted on February 25, 2026 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning February 25, 2027; 35,714 RSUs granted on February 27, 2025 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on February 27, 2026; 18,460 RSUs granted on February 29, 2024 which vest in four annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2025; and 7,692 RSUs granted on March 1, 2023, which vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 1, 2024. Awards are subject to the terms of the respective RSU award agreements and subject to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan, as amended.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 16:39 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 2,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011607 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,974 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 16:45 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011046 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,308 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 16:45 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 684 | $1.96 | $1,340.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011046 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,336 F2 · price: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 2,308 restricted stock units. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of May 21, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 16:45 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 2,308 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011046 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,020 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 16:38 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-009040 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,114 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,638 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 16:38 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 782 | $1.82 | $1,423.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-009040 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,712 F2 · price: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 2,638 restricted stock units. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of May 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 16:38 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 2,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-009040 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,494 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:36 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-008116 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,752 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,638 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Includes 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement, 23,742 RSUs granted on April 1, 2020 which vest ratably on the 1st of every month (except April, which is April 15) pursuant to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement and 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:36 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 782 | $1.50 | $1,173.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-008116 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,856 F2 · price: Restricted stock units withheld for payment of tax liability upon vesting of 2,638 restricted stock units. Stock price reflects closing stock price as of April 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:36 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 2,638 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-008116 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,638 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 16:55 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 23,742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-007526 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,390 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,742 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 1, 2020, the Compensation Committee approved the salary reduction equity award program (the "Salary Program"). On April 1, 2020 as contemplated by the Salary Program, the Reporting Person was granted 23,742 RSUs pursuant to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan"). The RSUs will ratably vest on the first of every month (with the exception of April, which will be April 15) through December 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 1, 2020, the Compensation Committee approved the salary reduction equity award program (the "Salary Program"). On April 1, 2020 as contemplated by the Salary Program, the Reporting Person was granted 23,742 RSUs pursuant to the Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan"). The RSUs will ratably vest on the first of every month (with the exception of April, which will be April 15) through December 2020. F3 · balance_after: Total includes, in addition of the grant of 23,742 RSUs on April 1, 2020, 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement and 21,414 RSUs granted on March 4, 2020 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms of the Plan and RSU Agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:35 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 79,365 | $0.00 Strike: $4.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-005829 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 79,365 shares Expires 2030-03-04 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options (the "Options"), reported on this Form 4, represent the right upon vesting to buy shares of Common Stock pursuant to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the Nonqualified Stock Option Award Agreement entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person as of March 4, 2020 (the "Option Award Agreement"). The Options vest in equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Option Award Agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 16:35 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-005829 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · EVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,648 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,414 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 4, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted by the Compensation Committee 21,414 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement entered into between Issuer and the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 4, 2020, the Reporting Person was granted by the Compensation Committee 21,414 RSUs which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on March 4, 2021, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement entered into between Issuer and the Reporting Person. F3 · balance_after: Total includes, in addition of the grant of 21,414 RSUs on March 4, 2020, 9,234 restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2019 which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date beginning on May 21, 2020, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 16:14 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 29,941 | $0.00 Strike: $10.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-031462 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · Exe. VP, Gen. Counsel & Secr. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,941 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,941 shares Expires 2029-05-21 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options (the "Options"), reported on this Form 4, represent the right upon vesting to buy shares of Common Stock pursuant to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the Nonqualified Stock Option Award Agreement entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person as of May 21, 2019 (the "Option Award Agreement"). The Options vest in equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date, on May 21, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and Option Award Agreement. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 16:14 UTC | Target Hospitality Corp. TH · Entity 4584 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,234 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-031462 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lewis Heidi Diane · CIK 0001765471 · Exe. VP, Gen. Counsel & Secr. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,234 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,234 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive upon vesting one share of common stock of the Issuer, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), or its cash equivalent. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 21, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 9,234 restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date, on May 21, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 21, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 9,234 restricted stock units which vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date, on May 21, 2020, 2021, 2022, and 2023, subject to the terms and conditions of the previously disclosed Target Hospitality Corp. 2019 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan") and the Restricted Stock Unit Award Agreement entered into between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.