Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/FMNB · Entity 5024 | Director · President & CEO | March 11, 2026 | March 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/
Report date March 11, 2026 · Filed March 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 157,636 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-11 · Gift · Disposed 3,000 · Balance 157,636 F1: Gift to minor children |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy minor child | 14,137 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-11 · Gift · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 14,137 |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy minor child | 14,137 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-11 · Gift · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 14,137 |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy minor child | 14,102 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-03-11 · Gift · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 14,102 |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 2,440 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-11 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 2,440 |
| Farmers National Banc CorpSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401k Plan | 16,399 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-11 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 16,399 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Gift to minor children
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 14:17 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007846 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By minor child Disclosed balance after: 14,102 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 14:17 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007846 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By minor child Disclosed balance after: 14,137 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 14:17 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007846 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By minor child Disclosed balance after: 14,137 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 14:17 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-007846 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,636 F1 · kind: Gift to minor children Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 19:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp | 8,842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-005301 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,636 F2 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 19:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | Tax withholdingFarmers National Banc Corp | 13,908 | $13.60 | $189,148.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-005301 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,794 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 19:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp | 24,134 | $13.60 | $328,222.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-005301 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,702 F1 · kind: Award represents the vesting of performance shares which vested on the third anniversary of their grant date based upon the Company's return on equity. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 5, 2025 16:09 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036964 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,568 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 12:14 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042334 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 13,101 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 12:14 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042334 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 13,137 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 12:14 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042334 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 13,137 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 12:14 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042334 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,567 F1 · kind: Gift to minor children Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 19:34 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | Tax withholdingFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 9,939 | $14.47 | $143,817.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-028836 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,567 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 19:34 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 7,646 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-028836 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,506 F1 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 19:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | Tax withholdingFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 9,018 | $14.32 | $129,137.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-026470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,860 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 19:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 15,398 | $14.32 | $220,499.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-026470 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,878 F1 · kind: Award represents the vesting of performance shares which vested on the third anniversary of their grant date based upon the Company's return on equity. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 19, 2024 13:51 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037896 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,478 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 12:16 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 12,101 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 12:16 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 12,137 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 12:16 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 12,137 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 12:16 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005053 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,315 F1 · kind: Gift to minor children Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 7,313 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,315 F3 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | Tax withholdingFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 11,389 | $13.81 | $157,282.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,002 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 18,902 | $13.81 | $261,036.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,391 F2 · kind: Award represents the vesting of performance shares which vested on the third anniversary of their grant date based upon the Company's return on equity. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 37 | $13.64 | $504.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,489 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 16:49 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 35 | $14.35 | $502.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-003925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,452 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 13:36 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-059068 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,199 F1 · balance_after: Includes 364 shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan and the acquisition of 4,237 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp (the "Company" Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan YTD 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 14:05 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 10,539 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 14:05 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 10,572 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 14:05 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 10,572 Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 14:05 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-021574 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,597 F1 · kind: Gift to minor children Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 20:41 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 6,034 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,563 F3 · kind: Award represents a grant of restricted stock which restrictions lapse on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 20:41 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | Tax withholdingFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 9,528 | $14.35 | $136,726.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,529 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 20:41 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GrantFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 15,813 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,057 F2 · kind: Award represents the vesting of performance shares which vested on the third anniversary of their grant date based upon the Company's return on equity. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 20:41 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 35 | $14.29 | $500.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,244 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Feb 22, 2023 20:41 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 35 | $14.40 | $504.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,209 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 3,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,066 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 33 | $15.09 | $497.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,566 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 36 | $13.96 | $502.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,533 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 38 | $13.18 | $500.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,497 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F5 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 1113 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 3rd Quarter 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 35 | $14.31 | $500.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,346 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 35 | $14.19 | $496.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,311 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 33 | $15.10 | $498.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,276 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F4 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 976 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 2nd Quarter 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 32 | $15.47 | $495.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,266 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 32 | $15.44 | $494.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,234 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 9,427 F7 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of a total of 286 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st 2nd and 3rd Quarters 2022 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 9,460 F6 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of a total of 287 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st 2nd and 3rd Quarters 2022 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Minor Child Disclosed balance after: 9,460 F6 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of a total of 287 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st 2nd and 3rd Quarters 2022 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | GiftFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,202 F3 · kind: Gifts to minor children Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 17:33 UTC | FARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORP /OH/ FMNB · Entity 5024 | PurchaseFarmers National Banc Corp. Common Stock | 29 | $17.16 | $497.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-061810 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Helmick Kevin J · CIK 0001454688 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,202 F1 · kind: Shares acquired pursuant to the terms of the Farmers National Banc Corp. Share Ownership Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes the acquisition of 874 common shares pursuant to the Farmers National Banc Corp. (the "Company") Amended Dividend Reinvestment Plan during 1st Quarter 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.