Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SLB LIMITED/NVSLB · Entity 2936 | Chief Legal Officer & Sec | March 13, 2026 | March 17, 2026 |
| TechnipFMC plcFTI · Entity 726 | EVP, CLO & Sec | March 09, 2020 | March 11, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SLB LIMITED/NV
Report date March 13, 2026 · Filed March 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per ShareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 226,039 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-13 · Grant · Acquired 3,203 · Balance 227,300 F1: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 18, 2023. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2025 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2026 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 80% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 13, 2026, all such competitors had reported their 2025 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs. Row 2 · 2026-03-13 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,261 · Balance 226,039 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Company granted performance share units ("PSUs") to the reporting person on January 18, 2023. Vesting of the PSUs was based on three-year Company performance relative to select key competitors. Most of these competitors had not reported their 2025 audited financial results when the Company's compensation committee met in January 2026 to certify performance under the PSUs. As a result, the Company's compensation committee approved the issuance of 80% of the shares that the committee determined had been earned according to the information available to the committee at the time. As of March 13, 2026, all such competitors had reported their 2025 audited financial results. Shares of common stock reported hereunder represent shares finally determined to have been earned under the PSUs.
TechnipFMC plc
Report date March 09, 2020 · Filed March 11, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 204,435 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-09 · Grant · Acquired 67,814 · Balance 204,435 F1: Grant of restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share, that will vest March 9, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share, that will vest March 9, 2023.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date January 12, 2017 · Filed January 17, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-01-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-01-17 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-01-12 · Grant · Acquired 43,269 · Balance 148,637 Row 2 · 2017-01-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 53,738 · Balance 94,899 Row 3 · 2017-01-17 · Other · Disposed 94,899 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 14, 2016 (the "Business Combination Agreement") by and among TechnipFMC plc ("TechnipFMC"), FMC Technologies, Inc. ("FMCTI") and Technip S.A. ("Technip"), each ordinary share of FMCTI beneficially owned by the Reporting Person at the effective time of the transaction contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement will be exchanged for 1.00 ordinary share of TechnipFMC. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 14, 2016 (the "Business Combination Agreement") by and among TechnipFMC plc ("TechnipFMC"), FMC Technologies, Inc. ("FMCTI") and Technip S.A. ("Technip"), each ordinary share of FMCTI beneficially owned by the Reporting Person at the effective time of the transaction contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement will be exchanged for 1.00 ordinary share of TechnipFMC.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 17:48 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 19,492 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-20-000009 · wf-form4_158318930116598.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,616 F1 · shares: Represents an award of performance stock units in the form of Ordinary Shares based upon the Issuer's performance against certain performance criteria. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 17:21 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 74,415 | $0.00 Strike: $20.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-19-000049 · wf-form4_155242566353071.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,415 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 74,415 shares Expires 2029-03-08 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 17:21 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 20,019 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-19-000049 · wf-form4_155242566353071.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,124 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share, that will vest on March 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 7, 2018 17:34 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 16,650 | $29.99 | $499,333.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-18-000042 · wf-form4_152046202768204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,105 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average trading price of the shares sold. The trading range for these shares was $29.99 to $30.01. The reporting person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price upon request by the Securities Exchange Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 17:44 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 46,589 | $0.00 Strike: $30.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-18-000030 · wf-form4_151985784139976.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,589 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 46,589 shares Expires 2028-02-26 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 17:44 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 13,861 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-18-000030 · wf-form4_151985784139976.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,755 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share, that will vest on February 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:50 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,810 | $0.00 Strike: $32.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-17-000180 · wf-form4_148850944393759.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,810 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 44,810 shares Expires 2027-02-28 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:50 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 12,995 | $32.32 | $419,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-17-000180 · wf-form4_148850944393759.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,894 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one Ordinary Share, that will vest on February 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Jan 17, 2017 20:30 UTC | FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC FTI · Entity 179665 | OtherCommon Stock | 94,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001265 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · SVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 14, 2016 (the "Business Combination Agreement") by and among TechnipFMC plc ("TechnipFMC"), FMC Technologies, Inc. ("FMCTI") and Technip S.A. ("Technip"), each ordinary share of FMCTI beneficially owned by the Reporting Person at the effective time of the transaction contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement will be exchanged for 1.00 ordinary share of TechnipFMC. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 14, 2016 (the "Business Combination Agreement") by and among TechnipFMC plc ("TechnipFMC"), FMC Technologies, Inc. ("FMCTI") and Technip S.A. ("Technip"), each ordinary share of FMCTI beneficially owned by the Reporting Person at the effective time of the transaction contemplated by the Business Combination Agreement will be exchanged for 1.00 ordinary share of TechnipFMC. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 19:30 UTC | TechnipFMC plc FTI · Entity 726 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 94,899 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001681459-17-000112 · wf-form4_148478583453389.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · EVP, CLO & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,899 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Business Combination Agreement, dated as of June 14, 2016 (the "BCA"), by and among the Issuer, FMC Technologies, Inc. ("FMCTI") and Technip S.A. ("Technip"), each share of FMCTI common stock beneficially owned by the Reporting Person at the effective time of the transactions contemplated by the BCA was exchanged for 1.00 ordinary share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2017 Filed Jan 17, 2017 20:30 UTC | FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC FTI · Entity 179665 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 53,738 | $36.00 | $1,934,568.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001265 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · SVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,899 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2017 Filed Jan 17, 2017 20:30 UTC | FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC FTI · Entity 179665 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,269 | $36.00 | $1,557,684.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001265 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ralston Dianne B. · CIK 0001614246 · SVP, General Counsel & Sec 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,637 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.