Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MEXICAN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INCFMX · Entity 3074 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 30, 2026 |
| Sleep Number CorpSNBR · Entity 9709 | Director | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MEXICAN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INC
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| BD UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 33,000 F1: The securities reported herein are held in the form of American Depositary Shares, evidenced by American Depositary Receipts ("ADRs"). Each ADR represents 10 BD Units. Each BD Unit consists of one Series B Share, two Series D-B Shares and two Series D-L Shares ("BD Unit"), without par value ("Series D-B Shares" and "Series D-L Shares", respectively). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities reported herein are held in the form of American Depositary Shares, evidenced by American Depositary Receipts ("ADRs"). Each ADR represents 10 BD Units. Each BD Unit consists of one Series B Share, two Series D-B Shares and two Series D-L Shares ("BD Unit"), without par value ("Series D-B Shares" and "Series D-L Shares", respectively).
Sleep Number Corp
Report date May 21, 2024 · Filed May 23, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,184 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-21 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 1,549 · Balance 28,184 F1: The reporting person elected to receive his Board fees in common stock. F2: On May 11, 2024, restrictions lapsed on 4,195 restricted stock units and the reporting person took receipt of the shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person elected to receive his Board fees in common stock.
F2: On May 11, 2024, restrictions lapsed on 4,195 restricted stock units and the reporting person took receipt of the shares.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Activision Blizzard, Inc.
Report date March 30, 2023 · Filed April 03, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-04-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.000001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 130,192 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 8,314 · Balance 130,192 F1: Pursuant to terms of reporting person's restricted stock unit award agreement, withholding by Issuer of shares otherwise deliverable in respect of vesting on transaction date of 18,816 performance-vesting restricted stock units held by reporting person, in order to satisfy resulting tax withholding obligations. 17,664 performance-vesting restricted stock units under this award previously reported by reporting person at maximum performance did not vest and were forfeited. |
| Common Stock, par value $0.000001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 67,281 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-30 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-03-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 13,369 · Balance 67,281 F2: Pursuant to terms of reporting person's restricted stock unit award agreement, withholding by Issuer of shares otherwise deliverable in respect of vesting on transaction date of 30,256 performance-vesting restricted stock units held by reporting person, in order to satisfy resulting tax withholding obligations. 49,542 performance-vesting restricted stock units under this award previously reported by reporting person at maximum performance did not vest and were forfeited. F3: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, reporting person held (a) 28,014 shares of Issuer's common stock and (b) 39,267 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock (assumes, as previously disclosed, maximum performance for performance-vesting restricted stock unit grants prior to November 2, 2020, and target performance for any such grants thereafter; actual number of aggregate shares earned will depend on actual performance and will range from 0 to 49,084 shares of Issuer's common stock, which includes adjustments to reflect performance for periods for which such measurement is already completed). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to terms of reporting person's restricted stock unit award agreement, withholding by Issuer of shares otherwise deliverable in respect of vesting on transaction date of 18,816 performance-vesting restricted stock units held by reporting person, in order to satisfy resulting tax withholding obligations. 17,664 performance-vesting restricted stock units under this award previously reported by reporting person at maximum performance did not vest and were forfeited.
F2: Pursuant to terms of reporting person's restricted stock unit award agreement, withholding by Issuer of shares otherwise deliverable in respect of vesting on transaction date of 30,256 performance-vesting restricted stock units held by reporting person, in order to satisfy resulting tax withholding obligations. 49,542 performance-vesting restricted stock units under this award previously reported by reporting person at maximum performance did not vest and were forfeited.
F3: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, reporting person held (a) 28,014 shares of Issuer's common stock and (b) 39,267 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock (assumes, as previously disclosed, maximum performance for performance-vesting restricted stock unit grants prior to November 2, 2020, and target performance for any such grants thereafter; actual number of aggregate shares earned will depend on actual performance and will range from 0 to 49,084 shares of Issuer's common stock, which includes adjustments to reflect performance for periods for which such measurement is already completed).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 20:03 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 152 | $139.36 | $21,182.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010590 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,396 F1 · shares: The reporting person elected to receive his Board fees in common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,815 restricted stock units that will vest over time. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 19:10 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 18,500 | $95.74 | $1,771,132.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-21-000017 · wf-form4_161438458118179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 464,002 F1 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The prices actually received for the stock ranged from $95.73 to $95.82 per share. Mr. Alegre has provided the Company, and upon request, will provide any security holder of the Company or the SEC staff, with information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within that range. F2 · balance_after: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, Mr. Alegre held (a) 2,134 shares of the Company's common stock and (b) 461,868 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 19:03 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 20,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-21-000006 · wf-form4_161118739924412.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 482,502 F1 · kind: On January 15, 2021, 41,040 performance-vesting restricted stock units held by Mr. Alegre vested. Pursuant to the terms of his restricted stock unit award agreement, the Company withheld 20,406 of the shares otherwise deliverable to him in order to satisfy the resulting tax withholding obligation. F2 · balance_after: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, Mr. Alegre held (a) 20,634 shares of the Company's common stock and (b) 461,868 performance vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The actual number of aggregate shares earned in connection with the performance-vesting restricted stock units will depend on actual performance and will range from 0 to 471,685 shares of the Company's common stock. The number of performance-vesting restricted stock units assumes, as previously disclosed, maximum performance for previous grants and, as will be the case with respect to the reporting person's future grants, assumes target performance for the 11/02/20 grants. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 20:21 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 32,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000074 · wf-form4_160453930403873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,908 F2 · shares: This grant was for 32,723 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The number of shares reported assumes target performance. The actual number of shares that may be earned may range from 0 shares to 49,084 shares of the Company's common stock. These performance-vesting restricted share units vest in accordance with Mr. Alegre's employment agreement with the Company, dated as of March 9, 2020 and effective as of April 7, 2020, and filed as an exhibit to the Form 8-K filed by the Company on March 11, 2020. F3 · balance_after: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, Mr. Alegre holds 502,908 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The actual number of aggregate shares earned in connection with the performance-vesting restricted stock units will depend on actual performance and will range from 0 to 512,725 shares of the Company's common stock. The number of performance-vesting restricted stock units assumes, as previously disclosed, maximum performance for previous grants and, as will be the case with respect to the reporting person's future grants, assumes target performance for the 11/02/20 grants. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 4, 2020 20:21 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 39,267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000074 · wf-form4_160453930403873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 470,185 F1 · shares: This grant was for 39,267 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The number reported assumes target performance; maximum performance would result in the release of 49,084 shares of the Company's common stock. These restricted stock units will vest in full on March 30, 2024, based upon the level of performance measured by reference to the Company's cumulative operating income for 2021, 2022 and 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Jan 20, 2021 19:01 UTC Amendment | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 32,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-21-000005 · wf-form4a_161118725981607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,908 F1 · shares: This grant was for 32,723 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. These performance-vesting restricted share units vest in accordance with Mr. Alegre's employment agreement with the Company, dated as of March 9, 2020 and effective as of April 7, 2020, and filed as an exhibit to the Form 8-K filed by the Company on March 11, 2020. On November 4, 2020, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported that the number reported assumes target performance and maximum performance would result in the release of 49,084 shares of the Company's common stock. However, the award will actually vest at the reported amount, or not at all. F2 · balance_after: As previously reported, following the transactions reported on the reporting person's Form 4 filed on November 4, 2020 (as amended by this Form 4/A), Mr. Alegre holds 502,908 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The actual number of aggregate shares earned in connection with the performance-vesting restricted stock units will depend on actual performance and will range from 0 to 512,725 shares of the Company's common stock. The number of performance-vesting restricted stock units assumes, as previously disclosed, maximum performance for previous grants and, as will be the case with respect to the reporting person's future grants, assumes target performance for the 11/02/20 grants. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:08 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,475 | $0.00 Strike: $29.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-016743 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,475 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,475 shares Expires 2030-05-13 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:08 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-016743 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,244 F1 · balance_after: Includes 4,595 restricted stock units that will vest over time. On 5/13/20, restrictions lapsed on 2,345 shares pursuant to a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 19:15 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 206,818 | $0.00 Strike: $73.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000025 · wf-form4_158923888358735.xml · derivative · entry 5 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,818 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.000001 per share · 206,818 shares Expires 2030-05-07 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of these options which will vest on March 30, 2022, if a certain level of the operating income objective for the Company set forth in its annual operating plan for 2020 is achieved, one-third of which will vest on March 30, 2022, if a certain level of the operating income objective for the Company set forth in its annual operating plan for 2021 is achieved, and one-third of which will vest on March 30, 2023, if a certain level of the operating income objective for the Company set forth in its annual operating plan for 2022 is achieved. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 19:15 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 41,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000025 · wf-form4_158923888358735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,918 F4 · shares: This grant was for 41,040 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. These performance-vesting restricted stock units will vest on January 15, 2021 in accordance with Mr. Alegre's employment agreement with the Company dated March 9, 2020 and effective April 7, 2020, and filed as an exhibit to the Form 8-K filed by the Company on March 11, 2020. F5 · balance_after: Following the transactions reported on this Form 4, Mr. Alegre holds 430,918 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 19:15 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 41,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000025 · wf-form4_158923888358735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 389,878 F3 · shares: This grant was for 41,040 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The number reported assumes maximum performance; target performance would result in the release of 27,360 shares of the Company's common stock. One-half of which will vest on each of March 30, 2022 and 2023, in each case by reference to the difference between our cumulative total shareholder return and the rate of return of the S&P Total Return Index for a specified period. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 19:15 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 239,398 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000025 · wf-form4_158923888358735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,838 F2 · shares: This grant was for 239,398 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The number reported assumes maximum performance; target performance would result in the release of 95,759 shares of the Company's common stock. One-third of which will vest on each of March 30, 2021, 2022 and 2023, in each case based upon the level of achievement of the operating income objective for the Company set forth in its annual operating plan for the prior year. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 19:15 UTC | Activision Blizzard, Inc. ATVI · Entity 11437 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.000001 per share | 109,440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352027-20-000025 · wf-form4_158923888358735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,440 F1 · shares: This grant was for 109,440 performance-vesting restricted stock units, each representing the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The number reported assumes maximum performance; target performance would result in the release of 54,720 shares of the Company's common stock. One-third of which will vest on each of March 30, 2021, 2022 and 2023, in each case based upon the level of achievement of the earnings per share objective for the Company set forth in its annual operating plan for the prior year. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 20:09 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-014048 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,429 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were awarded under a cash retainer for shares program. These shares will vest on December 15, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,125 restricted stock units that will vest over time. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:01 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,865 | $0.00 Strike: $34.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018962 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,865 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,865 shares Expires 2029-05-15 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:01 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018962 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,649 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,345 restricted stock units that will vest over time. On 5/15/19, restrictions lapsed on 2,696 shares pursuant to a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:10 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,165 | $0.00 Strike: $28.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018122 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,165 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,165 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:10 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SNBR · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018122 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,304 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,696 restricted stock units that will vest over time. On 5/16/18, restrictions lapsed on 2,420 shares pursuant to a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:01 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SCSS · Entity 9709 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 Strike: $29.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-018816 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,875 shares Expires 2027-05-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option becomes fully exercisable on 5/17/18. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:01 UTC | Sleep Number Corp SCSS · Entity 9709 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,420 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-018816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alegre Daniel · CIK 0001576237 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,608 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,420 restricted stock units that will vest over time. On 5/17/17, restrictions lapsed on 3,303 shares pursuant to a restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.