Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Travel & Leisure Co.TNL · Entity 4045 | Director | March 31, 2026 | April 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Travel & Leisure Co.
Report date March 31, 2026 · Filed April 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 53,558 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-31 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 488 · Balance 53,558 F1: Deferred stock units issued for dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 741 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 741 F3: Previously reported restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred stock units issued for dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors.
F2: Includes previously reported deferred stock units.
F3: Previously reported restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 20:52 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 802 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001361658-19-000107 · wf-form4_155968153746576.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,937 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units and accrued dividends issued on vesting of previously-granted restricted stock units which vested on June 1, 2019. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 20:35 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001361658-19-000073 · wf-form4_155717493135715.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,135 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 01:27 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001361658-19-000035 · wf-form4_155235401132129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,332 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on March 7, 2019 under the Registrant's Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of March 7, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as a Director. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2019 Filed Mar 2, 2019 00:31 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001361658-19-000015 · wf-form4_155148670200772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,387 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes previously reported deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2018 Filed Nov 6, 2018 22:30 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001361658-18-000038 · wf-form4_154154343381156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,688 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees and dividends. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 14, 2018 01:02 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 949 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-051624 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 949 F1 · shares: Deferred stock units issued for quarterly retainer fees. Each deferred stock unit entitles the reporting person to receive one share of common stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 00:29 UTC | Travel & Leisure Co. WYND · Entity 4045 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,079 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-038128 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKLES RONALD L · CIK 0001741622 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,079 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units granted on June 1, 2018 under the Wyndham Worldwide Corporation 2006 Equity and Incentive Plan. The units vest in four equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of June 1, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Registrant. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.