Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| WESBANCO INCWSBC · Entity 4083 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
WESBANCO INC
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 112,517.643 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 2,417 · Balance 112,517.643 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse IRA | 17,111 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-23 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 17,111 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Your Community Bankshares, Inc.
Report date September 09, 2016 · Filed September 19, 2016 · Amendment
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-09-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 4
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2016-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,750 · Balance 94,939 Row 4 · 2016-09-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 94,939 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectchild | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 5
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2016-09-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 383 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectchild | 383 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2016-09-09 · row 2
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 383 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectspouse | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 6
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2016-09-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,535 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectspouse | 9,535 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2016-09-09 · row 3
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 9,535 |
| Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 7
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2016-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,750 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Your Community Bankshares, Inc. common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vested in full upon completion of the merger of YCB into Wesbanco. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Your Community Bankshares, Inc. common stock.
F3: The restricted stock units vested in full upon completion of the merger of YCB into Wesbanco.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 18:24 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000203596-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,517.643 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 19:42 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5 | $32.77 | $163.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000203596-26-000054 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 17,111 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 19:42 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 450 | $32.77 | $14,746.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000203596-26-000054 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 17,106 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 19:42 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10 | $32.73 | $327.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000203596-26-000054 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,100.643 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 19:42 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 475 | $32.77 | $15,563.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000203596-26-000054 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,090.643 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 16:00 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 275 | $30.90 | $8,497.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-015408 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 16,656 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 16:00 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 270 | $30.90 | $8,343.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-015408 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,356.491 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 16:00 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 939 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-015408 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,086.491 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 17, 2025 18:28 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,749 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-012225 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,147.491 Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 16:16 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,828 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-013179 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,146.055 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 20:01 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $28.63 | $28.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007381 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 16,381 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 20:01 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 662 | $28.66 | $18,973.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007381 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 16,380 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 20:01 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 733 | $28.65 | $21,001.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007381 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,318.055 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 18:40 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 803 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-016807 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,438.354 Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 18:29 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013746 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,635.354 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 21:14 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $36.09 | $18,044.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-002614 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 15,718 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Jan 30, 2023 21:14 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $36.23 | $18,116.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-002614 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,498.354 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 20:51 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-015133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,924.277 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 19:19 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 215 | $32.54 | $6,996.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-012816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 15,218 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 19:19 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 215 | $32.58 | $7,003.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-012816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,769.277 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 19:19 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 800 | $32.91 | $26,330.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-012816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 15,003 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2022 Filed May 2, 2022 19:19 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 800 | $32.92 | $26,332.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-012816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,554.277 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 19:54 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 762 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-012736 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,754.277 Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 18:09 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-020716 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,955.38 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 15:41 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 258 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-017716 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,544.38 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 19:22 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 233 | $29.96 | $6,981.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002950 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 14,203 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 19:22 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 33 | $29.96 | $988.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002950 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,286.38 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 19:22 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 234 | $30.09 | $7,040.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-002950 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,253.38 Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 19:33 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 449 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-014391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,992.028 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 596 | $32.98 | $19,657.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,539 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $33.01 | $3,301.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,943 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 111 | $33.01 | $3,663.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,843 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $32.99 | $3,299.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,970 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 198 | $33.01 | $6,535.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,870 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $33.00 | $6,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,672 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 22:18 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 211 | $33.03 | $6,968.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-002771 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,472 Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2019 Filed Apr 22, 2019 20:59 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | GrantCommon Stock | 244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-015993 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,732 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $37.72 | $37.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,261 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 18 | $37.73 | $679.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,260 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $37.71 | $37.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,242 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 264 | $37.73 | $9,960.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 13,241 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $37.74 | $7,548.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 12,977 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $37.74 | $3,774.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 12,777 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 599 | $37.75 | $22,614.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse IRA Disclosed balance after: 12,677 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 183 | $37.67 | $6,893.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,488 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $37.60 | $37.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,305 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $37.65 | $3,765.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,304 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $37.65 | $7,530.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,204 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 20:03 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 859 | $37.65 | $32,344.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-012909 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,004 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 19:24 UTC | WESBANCO INC WSBC · Entity 4083 | OtherCommon Stock | 188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021716 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEMLER KERRY M · CIK 0001186113 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,145 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.