Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acadian Asset Management Inc.AAMI · Entity 4180 | CLO and CAO | May 04, 2026 | May 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Acadian Asset Management Inc.
Report date May 04, 2026 · Filed May 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 73,863 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-04 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-04 · Sale · Disposed 88,792 · Balance 85,071 F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.55 to $67.47, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Row 2 · 2026-05-04 · Sale · Disposed 11,208 · Balance 73,863 F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.56 to $67.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.55 to $67.47, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4.
F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.56 to $67.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 22:06 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,208 | $67.73 | $759,083.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-030782 · wk-form4_1778018797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,863 F2 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.56 to $67.84, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 22:06 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 88,792 | $66.87 | $5,937,938.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-030782 · wk-form4_1778018797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,071 F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.55 to $67.47, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acadian Asset Management Inc., any securityholder of Acadian Asset Management Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,550 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,345 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,550 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Acadian Asset Management Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,618 | $51.85 | $239,443.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,863 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,481 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,755 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,895 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,755 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Acadian Asset Management Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted 17,265 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 14, 2026, February 14, 2027 and February 14, 2028. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted 17,265 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 14, 2026, February 14, 2027 and February 14, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,782 | $51.85 | $144,246.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,931 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,713 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:05 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,602 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009222 · wk-form4_1771452315.xml · derivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,650 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,602 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Acadian Asset Management Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 13, 2026, the reporting person was granted 21,602 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 13, 2027, February 13, 2028 and February 13, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 13, 2026, the reporting person was granted 21,602 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 13, 2027, February 13, 2028 and February 13, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:10 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,124 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-25-000012 · wk-form4_1740010209.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,048 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,124 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of Acadian Asset Management Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:10 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,944 | $25.69 | $152,701.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-25-000012 · wk-form4_1740010209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,958 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:10 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,124 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-25-000012 · wk-form4_1740010209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,902 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 00:10 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. AAMI · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,265 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-25-000012 · wk-form4_1740010209.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · CLO and CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,172 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,265 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of Acadian Asset Management Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted 17,265 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 14, 2026, February 14, 2027 and February 14, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2025, the reporting person was granted 17,265 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 14, 2026, February 14, 2027 and February 14, 2028. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 375,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 375,000 shares Expires 2024-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 21, 2020, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. The option vested in four equal installments on each of December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021, December 31, 2022 and December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 90,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 90,000 shares Expires 2025-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 150,000 shares of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. The option vested in five equal installments, with the first tranche vesting immediately and the following tranches vesting on each of December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021, December 31, 2022 and December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 70,000 | $28.52 | $1,996,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,778 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.77 to $29.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BrightSphere Investment Group Inc., any securityholder of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 246,646 | $29.25 | $7,214,395.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,778 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 375,000 | $10.00 | $3,750,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472,424 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 62,585 | $29.25 | $1,830,611.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,424 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:29 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 90,000 | $12.00 | $1,080,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000050 · wk-form4_1731533375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,009 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:19 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,699 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000008 · wk-form4_1708463965.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,907 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,699 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2024, the reporting person was granted 15,699 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:19 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,815 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000008 · wk-form4_1708463965.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,208 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,815 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:19 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,468 | $21.95 | $76,122.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000008 · wk-form4_1708463965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,009 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:19 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-24-000008 · wk-form4_1708463965.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,477 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,950 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,950 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2023, the reporting person was granted 12,950 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,497 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,073 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,497 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 19,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,202 | $26.48 | $58,308.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,662 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,497 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,864 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,017 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · derivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,570 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,017 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted 15,049 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022 and February 14, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted 15,049 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022 and February 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,473 | $25.87 | $38,106.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,367 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 23:20 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-23-000006 · wf-form4_167658962805254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,840 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $24.66 | $7,398.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,823 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 598 | $24.65 | $14,740.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,123 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 19,721 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · derivative · entry 8 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,587 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,721 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 17,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 17,721 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,027 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,866 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,027 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2019 the reporting person was granted 6,309 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 15, 2020, February 15, 2021 and February 15, 2022. On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2019 the reporting person was granted 6,309 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 15, 2020, February 15, 2021 and February 15, 2022. On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,027 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,721 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,475 | $24.84 | $36,639.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,694 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,016 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,893 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,016 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted 15,049 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022 and February 14, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted 15,049 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022 and February 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:17 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-22-000015 · wf-form4_164504624431742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,169 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:03 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 57 | $24.91 | $1,419.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000068 · wf-form4_164021057631789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,153 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 22:24 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 45,044 | $31.50 | $1,418,886.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000062 · wf-form4_163908867533559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,210 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold to the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's self-tender offer. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2024-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 21, 2020, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. The option vests in four equal installments on each of December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021, December 31, 2022 and December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · derivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2025-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2020, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 150,000 shares of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. The option vests in five equal installments, with the first tranche vesting immediately and the following tranches vesting on each of December 31, 2020, December 31, 2021, December 31, 2022 and December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 78,275 | $30.46 | $2,384,256.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,254 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 125,000 | $10.00 | $1,250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,529 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 36,732 | $30.46 | $1,118,856.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,529 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 27, 2021 02:16 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 60,000 | $12.00 | $720,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000054 · wf-form4_163797936361983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,261 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 23:34 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,679 | $20.41 | $54,678.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000008 · wf-form4_161360480403089.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,261 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted shares. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.29 to $20.49, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BrightSphere Investment Group Inc., any securityholder of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 23:34 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,773 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000008 · wf-form4_161360480403089.xml · derivative · entry 6 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,909 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,773 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 2,773 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the shares vesting on each of February 15, 2022, February 15, 2023 and February 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 23:34 UTC | Acadian Asset Management Inc. BSIG · Entity 4180 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,103 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001748824-21-000008 · wf-form4_161360480403089.xml · derivative · entry 5 Hart Richard Jonathan · CIK 0001810382 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,136 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,103 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of common stock of BrightSphere Investment Group Inc. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2019, the reporting person was granted 6,039 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 15, 2020, February 15, 2021 and February 15, 2022. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 15, 2019, the reporting person was granted 6,039 restricted stock units, vesting in equal annual installments over a three-year period with 1/3 of the restricted stock units vesting on each of February 15, 2020, February 15, 2021 and February 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.