Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| RHRH · Entity 4298 | SEE REMARKS | June 16, 2021 | June 21, 2021 |
| WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/WWW · Entity 1665 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
RH
Report date June 16, 2021 · Filed June 21, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,911 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-06-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,000 · Balance 66,758 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Row 2 · 2021-06-16 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,847 · Balance 63,911 |
| Restricted Stock Unit (RSU)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-16 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-06-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,000 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.
F2: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021.
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 9,113 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 9,113 · Balance 9,113 F1: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 7, 2027; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 7, 2031. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 7, 2027; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 7, 2031.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:23 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-033527 · wk-form4_1778530980.xml · derivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,113 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,113 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 7, 2027; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 7, 2031. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 7, 2027; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 7, 2031. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:31 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $15.77 | $394,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-051089 · wk-form4_1762810262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 75,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares held by the Price Family Trust, of which the reporting person and his wife are the trustees. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:07 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $27.19 | $407,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000110471-25-000130 · wk-form4_1755029255.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares held by the Price Family Trust, of which the reporting person and his wife are the trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:20 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,027 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000110471-25-000074 · wk-form4_1746476413.xml · derivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,027 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,027 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 1, 2026; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 1, 2030. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 1, 2026; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 1, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 21:14 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 35,000 | $15.30 | $535,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000110471-25-000048 · wk-form4_1740518060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 35,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Shares held by the Price Family Trust, of which the reporting person and his wife are the trustees. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 20:56 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,315 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000110471-24-000089 · wk-form4_1715028961.xml · derivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,315 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,315 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 2, 2025; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 2, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 2, 2025; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 2, 2029. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 5, 2023 20:20 UTC | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/ WWW · Entity 1665 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,515 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000110471-23-000048 · wf-form4_168331800783876.xml · derivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,515 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,515 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Converts into shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 3, 2024; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 3, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Stock Units vest on May 3, 2024; however, the Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of the shares until May 3, 2028. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 13:11 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003088 · form4-06212021_060613.xml · derivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 13:11 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,847 | $657.77 | $1,872,671.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003088 · form4-06212021_060613.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,911 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 21, 2021 13:11 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003088 · form4-06212021_060613.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,758 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 6, 2021 23:45 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002324 · form4-05062021_040525.xml · derivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 4, 2016, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 7.5% of the units on each of May 4, 2017 and May 4, 2018, with respect to 20% of the units on May 4, 2019, and with respect to 32.5% of the units on each of May 4, 2020 and May 4, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 4, 2016, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 7.5% of the units on each of May 4, 2017 and May 4, 2018, with respect to 20% of the units on May 4, 2019, and with respect to 32.5% of the units on each of May 4, 2020 and May 4, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 6, 2021 23:45 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,066 | $687.20 | $2,106,955.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002324 · form4-05062021_040525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,758 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed May 6, 2021 23:45 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002324 · form4-05062021_040525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 00:00 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002308 · form4-09152020_080902.xml · derivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 2, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018, September 14, 2019, and September 14, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 2, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018, September 14, 2019, and September 14, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 00:00 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 475 | $380.53 | $180,751.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002308 · form4-09152020_080902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,324 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 00:00 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-002308 · form4-09152020_080902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,799 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · derivative · entry 6 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, and June 16, 2020 and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on June 16, 2021, subject to continuous service. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, and June 16, 2020 and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on June 16, 2021, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · derivative · entry 5 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 6, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2016, June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, and June 16, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 6, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2016, June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, June 16, 2019, and June 16, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,847 | $254.90 | $725,700.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,799 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 431 | $254.90 | $109,861.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,646 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 00:03 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001633 · form4-06182020_050619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,077 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 01:02 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001138 · form4-05062020_060554.xml · derivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 4, 2016, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over five years, such that such units shall vest together with other restricted stock units held by the reporting person, as follows: 7.5% of the units will vest on each of the first and second anniversaries of the grant date, 20% of the units will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, and 32.5% of the units will vest on each of the fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 4, 2016, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over five years, such that such units shall vest together with other restricted stock units held by the reporting person, as follows: 7.5% of the units will vest on each of the first and second anniversaries of the grant date, 20% of the units will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, and 32.5% of the units will vest on each of the fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 01:02 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,110 | $142.28 | $300,210.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001138 · form4-05062020_060554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,077 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 01:02 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001138 · form4-05062020_060554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,187 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 2, 2020 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $154.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001116 · form4-05012020_060515.xml · derivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · SEE REMARKS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2030-04-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award will vest and become exercisable over seven years as follows: 10% of the options will vest on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, 15% of the options will vest on each of the fourth and fifth anniversaries of the grant date, and 20% of the options will vest on each of the sixth and seventh anniversaries of the grant date, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $44.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2026-04-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is vested and exercisable with respect to 42,000 of the shares and will vest and become exercisable with respect to an additional 14,000 of the shares annually on each of April 21, 2020 and April 21, 2021, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,222 | $240.01 | $1,733,354.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,687 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $239.55 to $240.40. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,875 | $238.90 | $686,829.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,909 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $238.54 to $239.535. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,824 | $237.95 | $2,099,631.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,784 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $237.53 to $238.51. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,079 | $237.19 | $730,319.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,608 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $236.53 to $237.52. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 01:41 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 22,000 | $44.52 | $979,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,687 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,123 | $0.00 Strike: $29.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,123 shares Expires 2022-10-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested and all time-based selling restrictions lapsed on November 1, 2016. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: This option award is fully vested and all time-based selling restrictions lapsed on November 1, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 630 | $172.01 | $108,365.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,687 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $171.66 to $172.30. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,747 | $170.98 | $640,643.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,317 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $170.57 to $171.455. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,400 | $170.00 | $577,994.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,064 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $169.54 to $170.44. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,492 | $171.30 | $1,968,603.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,464 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $171.20 to $171.83. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,631 | $172.24 | $797,649.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,956 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $172.21 to $172.38. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,123 | $29.00 | $467,567.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,587 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 2, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018 and September 14, 2019, and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on September 14, 2020, subject to continuous service. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 2, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of September 14, 2016, September 14, 2017, September 14, 2018 and September 14, 2019, and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on September 14, 2020, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 485 | $173.63 | $84,210.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,464 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 01:30 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,949 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018 and June 16, 2019 and the remaining 40% of the units will vest with respect to 20% annually on each of June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021, subject to continuous service. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 21, 2016, the reporting person was granted 30,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018 and June 16, 2019 and the remaining 40% of the units will vest with respect to 20% annually on each of June 16, 2020 and June 16, 2021, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 6, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2016, June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, and June 16, 2019, and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on June 16, 2020, subject to continuous service. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 6, 2015, the reporting person was granted 5,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 20% of the units on each of June 16, 2016, June 16, 2017, June 16, 2018, and June 16, 2019, and the remaining 20% of the units will vest on June 16, 2020, subject to continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 8, 2014, the reporting person was granted 25,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock award vested with respect to 50% of the units on each of June 16, 2017 and June 16, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 8, 2014, the reporting person was granted 25,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock award vested with respect to 50% of the units on each of June 16, 2017 and June 16, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,908 | $111.37 | $323,863.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,949 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,857 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 485 | $111.37 | $54,014.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,857 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,342 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 01:20 UTC | RH RH · Entity 4298 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,057 | $111.37 | $674,568.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Price DeMonty · CIK 0001673961 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,342 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.