Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.CHRW · Entity 3306 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| KB HOMEKBH · Entity 4184 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
| Leslie's, Inc.LESL · Entity 8291 | Director | March 15, 2023 | March 16, 2023 |
| MGIC INVESTMENT CORPMTG · Entity 791 | Director | March 06, 2026 | March 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 29,006 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 992 · Balance 29,006 F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock.
F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director.
F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person.
KB HOME
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,597 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 3,269 · Balance 30,597 F1: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock.
Leslie's, Inc.
Report date March 15, 2023 · Filed March 16, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,658 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,098 · Balance 15,658 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2023-03-15 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-03-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,098 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the RSU, one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the RSU, one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP
Report date March 06, 2026 · Filed March 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,495.3901 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 77.87 · Balance 34,495.3901 F1: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. |
| Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 29,531.6668 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 164.489 · Balance 29,531.6668 F2: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them.
F2: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral.
F3: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange.
F4: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person.
F5: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person.
F6: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 21:12 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 992 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-016160 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,006 Underlying: Common Stock · 992 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 21:20 UTC | KB HOME KBH · Entity 4184 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,269 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-26-000006 · wk-form4_1777324829.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,597 F1 · shares: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:01 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 164.489 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773172905.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,531.6668 Underlying: Common Stock · 164.489 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 20:01 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 77.87 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-26-000004 · wk-form4_1773172905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,495.3901 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 20:22 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,077.097 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-26-000001 · wk-form4_1770322920.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,494.6171 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will be settled in stock ten business days after February 1, 2027, unless a qualified election for a later distribution was made by the reporting person. F2 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 23:09 UTC Amendment | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,075.188 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-26-000002 · wk-form4a_1770419385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,492.7081 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will be settled in stock ten business days after February 1, 2027, unless a qualified election for a later distribution was made by the reporting person. F2 · shares: Due to administrative error, the number of share units reported as acquired on February 4, 2026 was overstated by 1.909 shares. This amended Form 4 is being filed to correct the previously reported number. F3 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:26 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 157.492 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-25-000005 · wk-form4_1763673976.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,367.1778 Underlying: Common Stock · 157.492 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 21:26 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 74.557 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001352848-25-000005 · wk-form4_1763673976.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,417.5201 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 18:27 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 158.462 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000122 · wk-form4_1755887272.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,209.6858 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,209.6858 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 18:27 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 75.016 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000122 · wk-form4_1755887272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,342.9631 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 19:06 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 141.236 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000090 · wk-form4_1747940793.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,051.2238 Underlying: Common Stock · 141.236 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 19:06 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 66.862 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000090 · wk-form4_1747940793.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,267.9471 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 20:44 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 1,940 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-016150 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,014 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,940 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. Commencing in 2025, the full annual grant is made on the date of the annual shareholders meeting, in lieu of quarterly installments made throughout the year. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 20:53 UTC | KB HOME KBH · Entity 4184 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000795266-25-000063 · wk-form4_1745268774.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,328 F1 · shares: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 01:03 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 427 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-010806 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,074 Underlying: Common Stock · 427 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 427 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 19:50 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 158.244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000053 · wk-form4_1741290651.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,909.9878 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,909.9878 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 19:50 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 74.914 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000053 · wk-form4_1741290651.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,201.0851 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 20:48 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 0.007 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739566119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,126.1711 F1 · shares: Fractional shares have been rounded up in connection with the settlement of the shares, pursuant to the terms of the related grant. F2 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 23:01 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,898.119 | $25.52 | $125,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-25-000023 · wk-form4_1738882911.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,126.1641 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will be settled in stock ten business days after February 1, 2026, unless a qualified election for a later distribution was made by the reporting person. F2 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:57 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-000305 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,647 Underlying: Common Stock · 967 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Of the 967 restricted stock units, 423 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director, and 544 were granted at a price of $103.32 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of her most recent quarterly cash retainer payment. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 22, 2024 20:53 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 150.349 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000121 · wk-form4_1732308798.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,751.7438 Underlying: Common Stock · 150.349 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 22, 2024 20:53 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 79.292 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000121 · wk-form4_1732308798.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,228.0451 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 20:46 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 905 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-030510 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,680 Underlying: Common Stock · 905 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Of the 905 restricted stock units, 396 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director, and 509 were granted at a price of $110.37 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of her most recent quarterly cash retainer payment. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Aug 23, 2024 20:57 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 152.76 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000098 · wk-form4_1724446644.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,601.3948 Underlying: Common Stock · 152.76 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Aug 23, 2024 20:57 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 80.562 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000098 · wk-form4_1724446644.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,148.7531 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:28 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 1,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-021974 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,775 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,134 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Of the 1,134 restricted stock units, 496 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director, and 638 were granted at a price of $88.12 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of his most recent quarterly cash retainer payment. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:40 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 157.477 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000070 · wk-form4_1716410441.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,448.6348 Underlying: Common Stock · 157.477 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:40 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 83.051 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000070 · wk-form4_1716410441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,068.1911 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Apr 22, 2024 20:59 UTC | KB HOME KBH · Entity 4184 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,351 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000795266-24-000072 · wk-form4_1713819548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,004 F1 · shares: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:39 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 1,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-010635 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,641 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,312 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: Of the 1,312 restricted stock units, 574 were granted at no cost to the reporting person as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director, and 738 were granted at a price of $76.14 per unit in connection with the reporting person's election to defer receipt of his most recent quarterly cash retainer payment. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:22 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 163.698 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000040 · wk-form4_1709763702.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,291.1578 Underlying: Common Stock · 163.698 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 22:22 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 86.33 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000040 · wk-form4_1709763702.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,985.1401 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 22:37 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 0.243 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000019 · wk-form4_1708036620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,898.8101 F1 · shares: Fractional shares have been rounded up in connection with the settlement of the director shares, pursuant to the terms of the related grant. F2 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 17:30 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,309.944 | $19.81 | $124,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-24-000012 · wk-form4_1707154192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,898.5671 F1 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) will be settled in stock ten business days after February 1, 2025, unless a qualified election for a later distribution was made by the reporting person. F2 · price: These RSUs were awarded to the reporting person pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan and no price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:55 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 506 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000395 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,329 Underlying: Common Stock · 506 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 506 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Nov 29, 2023 22:12 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 182.491 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000086 · wk-form4_1701295913.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,127.4598 Underlying: Common Stock · 182.491 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Nov 29, 2023 22:12 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 114.115 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000086 · wk-form4_1701295913.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,588.6231 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 21:29 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 507 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-051667 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,823 Underlying: Common Stock · 507 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 507 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 18:41 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 187.8858 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000060 · wk-form4_1692988873.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,944.9688 Underlying: Common Stock · 187.8858 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 18:41 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 60.5527 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000060 · wk-form4_1692988873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,474.5081 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 18:41 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 56.9382 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000060 · wk-form4_1692988873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,413.9554 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 20:18 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 463 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-041032 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,316 Underlying: Common Stock · 463 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 463 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:53 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 185.0537 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000043 · wk-form4_1685048022.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,757.083 Underlying: Common Stock · 185.0537 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F6 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:53 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 115.7182 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000876437-23-000043 · wk-form4_1685048022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,357.0172 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 21:27 UTC | KB HOME KBH · Entity 4184 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,154 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000795266-23-000061 · wf-form4_168237163187920.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,653 F1 · shares: Award of common stock units under the Amended and Restated KB Home Non-Employee Directors Compensation Plan, which award is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of KB Home common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 21:19 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 440 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022839 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,853 Underlying: Common Stock · 440 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 440 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F2 · price: The reporting person was granted 440 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 20:15 UTC | Leslie's, Inc. LESL · Entity 8291 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,098 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019278 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,098 shares Expires 2023-03-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the RSU, one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 20:15 UTC | Leslie's, Inc. LESL · Entity 8291 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 6,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019278 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,658 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:56 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantShare Units · Derivative | 199.5117 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002182 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,572.0293 Underlying: Common Stock · 199.5117 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: The reporting person participates in the MGIC Investment Corporation Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors under which units corresponding to shares of Common Stock of the Issuer ("Share Units") are awarded to the reporting person and/or acquired through compensation deferral. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These Share Units do not have a specified dollar-denominated exercise or conversion price. Their value is based, on a one-for-one basis, on the price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange. F4 · price: These Share Units were acquired through phantom dividend reinvestment and no price was paid by the reporting person for the Share Units. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These Share Units are settled in cash, on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: These Share Units do not expire on a fixed date. They are settled in cash on a specified date, unless a qualified election for later distribution is made by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 22:56 UTC | MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MTG · Entity 791 | GrantCommon Stock | 124.7668 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-002182 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kozlak Jodee A · CIK 0001352848 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,241.299 F1 · price: Dividends paid on Restricted Stock Units awarded under the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan. No price was paid by the reporting person for them. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.