Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.CHRW · Entity 3306 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/PBI · Entity 4392 | Director | May 03, 2024 | May 06, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 22,552 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 992 · Balance 22,552 F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,098 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 3,098 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock.
F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director.
F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person.
PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/
Report date May 03, 2024 · Filed May 06, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 160,692.4647 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 30,769 · Balance 160,692.4647 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-05-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 30,769 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes stock. F2: The RSUs were granted on May 19, 2023 and have a one year (as defined in the Amended and Restated Pitney Bowes Inc. 2018 Stock Plan) cliff vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes stock.
F2: The RSUs were granted on May 19, 2023 and have a one year (as defined in the Amended and Restated Pitney Bowes Inc. 2018 Stock Plan) cliff vesting.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC.
Report date November 26, 2025 · Filed November 26, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-11-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 125,390 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to the merger (the "Merger") of EXT Subsidiary Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Omnicom Group Inc. ("Omnicom"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024, by and among the Issuer, Omnicom and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of common stock, par value $0.10, of the Issuer (the "Issuer Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive 0.344 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock, par value $0.15, of Omnicom (the "Omnicom Common Stock"), plus cash in lieu of fractional shares (the "Common Stock Merger Consideration"). F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restrictive stock award ("RSA") that was granted to the Reporting Person, whether vested or unvested, became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Common Stock Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition pursuant to the merger (the "Merger") of EXT Subsidiary Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Omnicom Group Inc. ("Omnicom"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024, by and among the Issuer, Omnicom and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of common stock, par value $0.10, of the Issuer (the "Issuer Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive 0.344 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock, par value $0.15, of Omnicom (the "Omnicom Common Stock"), plus cash in lieu of fractional shares (the "Common Stock Merger Consideration").
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding restrictive stock award ("RSA") that was granted to the Reporting Person, whether vested or unvested, became fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Common Stock Merger Consideration.
VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP
Report date July 24, 2018 · Filed July 26, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-07-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 240,203 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-07-24 · Other · Disposed 4,967 · Balance 240,203 F1: Unvested restricted stock forfeited due to Mrs. Guilfoile's resignation from Valley National Bancorp's Board. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSpouse | 96,971 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-07-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 96,971 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Unvested restricted stock forfeited due to Mrs. Guilfoile's resignation from Valley National Bancorp's Board.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 08, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 16:05 UTC | PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/ PBI · Entity 4392 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,955 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003895 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,301 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,955 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on July 9, 2018 and have a one year cliff vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on July 9, 2018 and have a one year cliff vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2019 Filed Jul 9, 2019 16:05 UTC | PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/ PBI · Entity 4392 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,955 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003895 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,955 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:38 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040333 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,323 Underlying: Common Stock · 444 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 444 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 16:51 UTC | PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/ PBI · Entity 4392 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,301 | $5.78 | $99,999.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002672 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,296 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,301 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes common stock that will cliff vest 100% in one year. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes common stock that will cliff vest 100% in one year. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 16:45 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,650 | $23.12 | $199,988.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-19-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,774 F1 · shares: Shares will vest 1 year from date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:42 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 431 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022566 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,879 Underlying: Common Stock · 431 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 431 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:42 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 401 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001213 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,448 Underlying: Common Stock · 401 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 401 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 20:57 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053249 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,047 Underlying: Common Stock · 344 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 344 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2018 Filed Jul 26, 2018 19:27 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | OtherCommon Stock | 4,967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-18-000163 · wf-form4_153263324788510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,203 F1 · shares: Unvested restricted stock forfeited due to Mrs. Guilfoile's resignation from Valley National Bancorp's Board. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2018 Filed Jul 11, 2018 16:35 UTC | PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/ PBI · Entity 4392 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8.955 | $9.27 | $83.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-003274 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8.955 Underlying: Common Stock · 8.955 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes common stock that will cliff vest on July 8, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Pitney Bowes common stock that will cliff vest on July 8, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 4, 2018 00:23 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-041362 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 403 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person was granted 403 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 16:22 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,392 | $24.04 | $201,743.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-18-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,124 F1 · shares: Open market sale. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares that are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 19:55 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,516 | $12.75 | $236,079.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-18-000147 · wf-form4_152598208998563.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,170 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 17:58 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,362 | $23.92 | $199,977.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-18-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,516 F1 · shares: Restricted shares will vest 1 year from date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares that are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2018 Filed Apr 23, 2018 20:09 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-18-000124 · wf-form4_152451417497434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,686 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the Valley National Bancorp 2016 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan, vesting 100% in one year, representing a portion of Reporting Person's annual board retainer. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:07 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023244 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 360 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 360 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:07 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 120 | $93.71 | $11,245.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-023244 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,098 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 120 shares at a price of $93.71 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 00:03 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001397 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,940 Underlying: Common Stock · 378 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 378 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2018 00:03 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 112 | $89.09 | $9,978.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-001397 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,978 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 112 shares at a price of $89.09 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 21:15 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 443 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-055249 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,562 Underlying: Common Stock · 443 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 443 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 21:15 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 131 | $76.10 | $9,969.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-055249 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,866 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 131 shares at a price of $76.10 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2017 Filed Aug 8, 2017 12:50 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | SaleCommon Stock | 39,495 | $11.91 | $470,397.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-17-000160 · wf-form4_150219663748752.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 96,971 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 20:04 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | SaleCommon Stock | 140 | $11.95 | $1,673.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-17-000155 · wf-form4_150187706446668.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 136,466 F1 · security: Valley National Bancorp declared a 5% dividend on April 14, 2010, issued on May 21, 2010 to shareholders of record on May 7, 2010. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 20:04 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $11.92 | $59,595.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-17-000155 · wf-form4_150187706446668.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 136,606 F1 · security: Valley National Bancorp declared a 5% dividend on April 14, 2010, issued on May 21, 2010 to shareholders of record on May 7, 2010. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 00:28 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-043816 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,119 Underlying: Common Stock · 491 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 491 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 6, 2017 00:28 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 145 | $68.68 | $9,958.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-043816 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,735 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 145 shares at a price of $68.68 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 31, 2017 17:04 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,392 | $23.83 | $199,981.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,154 F1 · shares: Shares will vest 1 year from date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 12:20 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,088 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-17-000105 · wf-form4_149338202712536.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,719 F1 · shares: Restricted shares granted under the Valley National Bancorp 2016 Long Term Stock Incentive Plan, vesting 100% in one year, representing a portion of Reporting Person's annual board retainer. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 22:45 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 436 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-025288 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,628 Underlying: Common Stock · 436 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 436 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 22:45 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 129 | $77.29 | $9,970.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-025288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,590 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 129 shares at a price of $77.29 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 23:55 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-001456 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,192 Underlying: Common Stock · 426 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 426 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 23:55 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 136 | $73.26 | $9,963.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-001456 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,461 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 136 shares at a price of $73.26 per share in connection with her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 17, 2016 21:14 UTC | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VLY · Entity 3674 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $11.08 | $554,195.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000714310-16-000294 · wf-form4_147941726496330.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Spouse Disclosed balance after: 141,606 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 21:12 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantPhantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units) · Derivative | 443 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-144442 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,766 Underlying: Common Stock · 443 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock F3 · shares: The reporting person was granted 443 restricted stock units at no cost as a quarterly installment of the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, vested restricted stock units become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 21:12 UTC | C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. CHRW · Entity 3306 | GrantCommon Stock | 141 | $70.46 | $9,934.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-144442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUILFOILE MARY · CIK 0001241724 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,325 F1 · shares: The reporting person was granted 141 shares at a price of $70.46 per share in connection her election to receive shares in lieu of a portion of the quarterly cash retainer payment. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.