person · Reporting owner
Davies Susan Dorrance
Disclosed activity across 3 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alight, Inc. / DelawareALIT · Entity 5436 | Interim CFO | May 08, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| EAGLE FINANCIAL SERVICES INCEFSI · Entity 6228 | Director | February 25, 2026 | March 06, 2026 |
| WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLCWLTW · Entity 3139 | PAO and Controller | April 15, 2021 | April 19, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alight, Inc. / Delaware
Report date May 08, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 196,956 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-08 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 196,956 F1: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes restricted stock units scheduled to vest in the future.
EAGLE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
Report date February 25, 2026 · Filed March 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $2.50 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 150 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-25 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 150 |
WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC
Report date April 15, 2021 · Filed April 19, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Share UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 619.2274 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-04-15 · Grant · Acquired 1.1417 · Balance 619.2274 F1: Restricted share units settle for Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share, on a 1:1 basis 6 months after the reporting person's termination date. F2: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the participant's deferral election under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings Plan for U.S. Employees. |
| Restricted Share UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 619.9297 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-04-15 · Grant · Acquired 0.7023 · Balance 619.9297 F1: Restricted share units settle for Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share, on a 1:1 basis 6 months after the reporting person's termination date. F3: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the Company's matching contribution on the participant's deferral election pursuant to the terms of the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings Plan for U.S. Employees and credited to the participant's account in the form of restricted share units. |
| Restricted Share UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 308.125 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-04-15 · Grant · Acquired 0.9166 · Balance 308.125 F4: Vested shares under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Stable Value Excess Plan for U.S. Employees settle for Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share, on a 1:1 basis on the first business day of the month on which the NASDAQ Stock Market is open for business following the earlier of (i) the date that is 6 months after the reporting person's separation from service and (ii) the date that is 30 days after the reporting person's death. F5: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the Company's contribution under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Stable Value Excess Plan for U.S. Employees and credited to the participant's account in the form of restricted share units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted share units settle for Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share, on a 1:1 basis 6 months after the reporting person's termination date.
F2: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the participant's deferral election under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings Plan for U.S. Employees.
F3: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the Company's matching contribution on the participant's deferral election pursuant to the terms of the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings Plan for U.S. Employees and credited to the participant's account in the form of restricted share units.
F4: Vested shares under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Stable Value Excess Plan for U.S. Employees settle for Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share, on a 1:1 basis on the first business day of the month on which the NASDAQ Stock Market is open for business following the earlier of (i) the date that is 6 months after the reporting person's separation from service and (ii) the date that is 30 days after the reporting person's death.
F5: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the Company's contribution under the Willis Towers Watson Non-Qualified Stable Value Excess Plan for U.S. Employees and credited to the participant's account in the form of restricted share units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 17, 2016 Filed Oct 19, 2016 20:02 UTC | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WLTW · Entity 3139 | GrantRestricted Share Unit · Derivative | 0.25 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-065012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Davies Susan Dorrance · CIK 0001657943 · PAO and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173.6904 Underlying: Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share · 0.25 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · shares: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the Company's matching contribution on the participant's deferral election pursuant to the terms of the Plan and credited to the participant's account in the form of RSUs under the Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2016 Filed Oct 19, 2016 20:02 UTC | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WLTW · Entity 3139 | GrantRestricted Share Unit · Derivative | 0.37 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-065012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davies Susan Dorrance · CIK 0001657943 · PAO and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173.4404 Underlying: Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share · 0.37 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: Represents dividends acquired pursuant to the participant's deferral election under the Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings plan for US Employees (the "Plan"). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2016 Filed Oct 12, 2016 20:27 UTC | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WLTW · Entity 3139 | GrantRestricted Share Unit · Derivative | 4.2164 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064724 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Davies Susan Dorrance · CIK 0001657943 · PAO and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173.0704 Underlying: Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share · 4.2164 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · shares: Includes restricted share units acquired pursuant to the Company's matching contribution on the participant's deferral election pursuant to the terms of the Plan and credited to the participant's account in the forms of restricted share units under the Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2016 Filed Oct 12, 2016 20:27 UTC | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WLTW · Entity 3139 | GrantRestricted Share Unit · Derivative | 6.3247 | $131.02 Strike: $0.00 | $828.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064724 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davies Susan Dorrance · CIK 0001657943 · PAO and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168.854 Underlying: Ordinary Shares, nominal value $0.000304635 per share · 6.3247 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: Includes restricted share units acquired pursuant to the participant's deferral election under the Towers Watson Non-Qualified Deferred Savings Plan for US Employees (the "Plan"). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units settle 6 months after date of termination of reporting person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.