Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARINEMAX INCHZO · Entity 4865 | Director | November 14, 2025 | November 18, 2025 |
| MGP INGREDIENTS INCMGPI · Entity 5779 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Primo Water Corp /CN/PRMW · Entity 86195 | Chief Procurement Officer | November 08, 2024 | November 12, 2024 |
| SANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCJBSS · Entity 5062 | Director | November 12, 2025 | November 13, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MARINEMAX INC
Report date November 14, 2025 · Filed November 18, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,988 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,633 · Balance 19,988 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-11-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,633 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of MarineMax, Inc. Common Stock. F2: The restricted stock units vested on November 14, 2025. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,309 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-17 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-11-17 · Grant · Acquired 6,309 · Balance 6,309 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of MarineMax, Inc. Common Stock. F3: The restricted stock units vest on November 17, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of MarineMax, Inc. Common Stock.
F2: The restricted stock units vested on November 14, 2025.
F3: The restricted stock units vest on November 17, 2026.
MGP INGREDIENTS INC
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,801 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 5,801 · Balance 5,801 F1: Represents an annual award of unrestricted shares of common stock granted by MGP Ingredients, Inc. in connection with the Reporting Person's service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an annual award of unrestricted shares of common stock granted by MGP Ingredients, Inc. in connection with the Reporting Person's service as a director.
Primo Water Corp /CN/
Report date November 08, 2024 · Filed November 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-11-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,035.845 · Balance 0 F1: Includes 680.513 shares acquired by the reporting person since the date of the reporting person's last report through the Primo Water Corporation Employee Share Purchase Plan and through dividend reinvestment under such plan. F2: The reported securities include 8,479 shares underlying time-based restricted share units ("RSUs") that have not yet vested. Pursuant to that certain Arrangement Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 16, 2024, (as amended, the "Arrangement Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Triton Water Parent, Inc. ("BlueTriton"), Triton US HoldCo, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of BlueTriton ("Primo Brands Corporation" formerly referred to as "NewCo"), Triton Merger Sub 1, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primo Brands Corporation and 1000922661 Ontario Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primo Brands Corporation, the reported securities were disposed of in exchange for shares or RSUs, as the case may be, of Primo Brands Corporation Class A common stock at an exchange ratio of 1:1. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.68 · Expires 2030-08-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-11-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,276 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, the reported stock options were disposed of in exchange for stock options to purchase Class A common shares of Primo Brands Corporation on the same terms and conditions of the Reporting Person's existing option grant award. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $15.84 · Expires 2030-12-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-11-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,878 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, the reported stock options were disposed of in exchange for stock options to purchase Class A common shares of Primo Brands Corporation on the same terms and conditions of the Reporting Person's existing option grant award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 680.513 shares acquired by the reporting person since the date of the reporting person's last report through the Primo Water Corporation Employee Share Purchase Plan and through dividend reinvestment under such plan.
F2: The reported securities include 8,479 shares underlying time-based restricted share units ("RSUs") that have not yet vested. Pursuant to that certain Arrangement Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 16, 2024, (as amended, the "Arrangement Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Triton Water Parent, Inc. ("BlueTriton"), Triton US HoldCo, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of BlueTriton ("Primo Brands Corporation" formerly referred to as "NewCo"), Triton Merger Sub 1, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primo Brands Corporation and 1000922661 Ontario Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Primo Brands Corporation, the reported securities were disposed of in exchange for shares or RSUs, as the case may be, of Primo Brands Corporation Class A common stock at an exchange ratio of 1:1.
F3: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, the reported stock options were disposed of in exchange for stock options to purchase Class A common shares of Primo Brands Corporation on the same terms and conditions of the Reporting Person's existing option grant award.
SANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INC
Report date November 12, 2025 · Filed November 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,841 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-12 · Grant · Acquired 1,536 · Balance 5,841 F1: These shares represent restricted stock units granted under the John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. 2023 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the unit, one share of John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. Common Stock. Subject to certain conditions, these units are scheduled to vest on the date of John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.'s Fiscal 2026 Annual Meeting of stockholders. These units, once vested, will generally be eligible to be paid in an equivalent number of shares of the Company's common stock on the date following the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent restricted stock units granted under the John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. 2023 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the unit, one share of John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. Common Stock. Subject to certain conditions, these units are scheduled to vest on the date of John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.'s Fiscal 2026 Annual Meeting of stockholders. These units, once vested, will generally be eligible to be paid in an equivalent number of shares of the Company's common stock on the date following the vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 14:01 UTC | Primo Water Corp /CN/ PRMW · Entity 86195 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,276 | $0.00 Strike: $13.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049048 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Romero Mercedes · CIK 0001823072 · Chief Procurement Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,276 Underlying: Common Shares · 14,276 shares Expires 2030-08-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an option to purchase 14,276 common shares of Primo Water Corporation. The option vests in equal one-third installments on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 14:01 UTC | Primo Water Corp /CN/ PRMW · Entity 86195 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-049048 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romero Mercedes · CIK 0001823072 · Chief Procurement Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,741 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted share units ("RSUs"), which are contingent rights to receive common shares. RSUs that have not been forfeited shall vest in equal one-third installments on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.