Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MKS INCMKSI · Entity 110 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MKS INC
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,775.156 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Sale · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 8,775.156 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/
Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 01, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,718 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. ("Enterprise"), Enterprise Bank and Trust Company, Independent Bank Corp. ("Independent") and Rockland Trust Company, each issued and outstanding share of Enterprise common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) $2.00 in cash and (ii) 0.60 shares of Independent common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares). F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, all unvested shares of restricted stock automatically vested in full at the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) to the extent not previously forfeited, and was considered outstanding shares of Enterprise common entitled to receive the Merger Consideration (as defined in the Merger Agreement). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. ("Enterprise"), Enterprise Bank and Trust Company, Independent Bank Corp. ("Independent") and Rockland Trust Company, each issued and outstanding share of Enterprise common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) $2.00 in cash and (ii) 0.60 shares of Independent common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares).
F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, all unvested shares of restricted stock automatically vested in full at the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) to the extent not previously forfeited, and was considered outstanding shares of Enterprise common entitled to receive the Merger Consideration (as defined in the Merger Agreement).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 16:21 UTC | MKS INC MKSI · Entity 110 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $100.20 | $75,150.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-020667 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,570.396 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $100.20 to $100.25. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request, the full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 21:22 UTC | MKS INC MKSI · Entity 110 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,499.118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-017112 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,320.396 F1 · kind: These restricted stock units become fully vested on the day prior to the first annual meeting of shareholders following the date of grant (or if no such meeting is held within 13 months after the date of grant, on the 13 month anniversary of the date of grant). F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock of MKS Instruments, Inc. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2018 Filed Mar 22, 2018 10:15 UTC | ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 | GrantCommon Stock | 455 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-012415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,041.8837 Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2018 Filed Jan 23, 2018 12:22 UTC | ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 | GrantCommon Stock | 752 | $38.39 | $28,869.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-002266 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,586.8837 F1 · shares: Shares were issued in pursuant to the Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. 2009 Stock Incentive Plan in lieu of director cash compensation. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 00:13 UTC | MKS INC MKSI · Entity 110 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,988.812 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-017821 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,821.278 F1 · kind: These restricted stock units become fully vested on the day prior to the first annual meeting of shareholders following the date of grant (or if no such meeting is held within 13 months after the date of grant, on the 13 month anniversary of the date of grant). F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock of MKS Instruments, Inc. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2017 15:50 UTC | ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 | GrantCommon Stock | 434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012776 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,834.8837 Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 14:42 UTC | ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,396 | $22.04 | $30,767.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-002810 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,400.8837 F1 · shares: Issued in lieu of cash for director compensation. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 31, 2017 16:37 UTC Amendment | ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,396 | $22.04 | $30,767.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-003130 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moloney Jacqueline F · CIK 0001501968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,400.8837 F1 · balance_after: Shares were issued in pursuant to the Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. 2009 Stock Incentive Plan in lieu of director cash compensation. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.