Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HERSHEY COHSY · Entity 795 | Director | April 01, 2025 | April 03, 2025 |
| KIMBERLY CLARK CORPKMB · Entity 3103 | Pres Global Brands & Inno | February 28, 2019 | March 04, 2019 |
| Kraft Heinz CoKHC · Entity 3144 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HERSHEY CO
Report date April 01, 2025 · Filed April 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,677.235 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 99.123 · Balance 17,677.235 F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 53.927 shares acquired on March 14, 2025, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 53.927 shares acquired on March 14, 2025, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders.
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP
Report date February 28, 2019 · Filed March 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,159.01 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-02-28 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-02-28 · Grant · Acquired 8,763 · Balance 8,763 F1: Represents performance-based restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock and includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. Row 2 · 2019-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,340.01 · Balance 15,103.01 F2: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. Includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F3: Represents time-based restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. Row 3 · 2019-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,495 · Balance 12,608.01 F4: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of time-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Row 4 · 2019-02-28 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,449 · Balance 9,159.01 F5: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of performance-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. |
| Restricted Share Units 02/29/2016 (w/dividends reinvested)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-28 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2019-02-28 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,340.01 · Balance 0 F7: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. Includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F8: The restricted share units vested on February 28, 2019. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan | 7,091.7146 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-02-28 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 7,091.7146 F6: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents performance-based restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock and includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock.
F2: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. Includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock.
F3: Represents time-based restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock.
F4: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of time-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations.
F5: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of performance-based restricted shares units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations.
F6: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date.
F7: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock.
F8: The restricted share units vested on February 28, 2019.
Kraft Heinz Co
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,730 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 7,937 · Balance 7,937 F1: Grant of deferred shares, receipt of which is deferred until Mr. Palmer's separation from service as a director. Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 793 · Balance 8,730 F2: Grant of deferred shares pursuant to an election to receive deferred shares in lieu of cash retainer. Receipt of the shares is deferred until the six-month anniversary of Mr. Palmer's separation from service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of deferred shares, receipt of which is deferred until Mr. Palmer's separation from service as a director.
F2: Grant of deferred shares pursuant to an election to receive deferred shares in lieu of cash retainer. Receipt of the shares is deferred until the six-month anniversary of Mr. Palmer's separation from service as a director.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 17:52 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 354.815 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-063926 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PALMER ANTHONY J. · CIK 0001430476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,883.53 F1 · ownership.direct: The total amount of securities reported as directly owned in Column 5 includes 8.504 shares acquired on September 15, 2016, pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the Company's Directors' Compensation Plan, the provisions of which are substantially similar to the dividend reinvestment features of the broad-based dividend reinvestment plan available generally to Company stockholders. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 15, 2016 14:34 UTC | HERSHEY CO HSY · Entity 795 | GrantCommon Stock | 237 | $105.67 | $25,043.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062540 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PALMER ANTHONY J. · CIK 0001430476 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,520.211 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.