Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HERC HOLDINGS INCHRI · Entity 3949 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
| NEWELL BRANDS INC.NWL · Entity 4339 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC.SWK · Entity 3378 | Director | March 19, 2024 | March 21, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HERC HOLDINGS INC
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,607 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,070 · Balance 14,572 Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,035 · Balance 15,607 F1: Award of 1,035 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is on the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of 1,035 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is on the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date.
NEWELL BRANDS INC.
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 39,325 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 39,325 · Balance 39,325 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Newell Brands Inc. common stock. F2: The award shall vest in full upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant of the award or (ii) the next annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, which is at least 50 weeks after the immediately preceding year's annual meeting of the Company's stockholders; provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on the Board until such vesting date. F3: N/A |
| Deferred RSU Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 121,576 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-07 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 121,576 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Newell Brands Inc. common stock. F4: The Reporting Person's phantom stock units will convert to shares of the Company's common stock on a one-for-one basis after the end of the Reporting Person's service on the Company's Board, in accordance with the DCP. F3: N/A F5: Represents vested awards of 107,953 RSU's granted in 2018, 2019, 2020 and 2021, pursuant to the Newell Rubbermaid Inc. 2013 Incentive Plan, and in 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025 pursuant to the Newell Brands Inc. 2022 Incentive Plan, which includes 30,418 RSU's that vested on May 7, 2026. The Reporting Person elected to defer settlement on the scheduled vesting date and the RSU's instead converted to an equal number of phantom stock units, in accordance with the DCP. F6: The report total includes 13,622.59 phantom stock units acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the DCP, of which 5327.38 phantom stock units were acquired since the date of the last report. The additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the dividend reinvestment feature will be settled for cash after the end of the Reporting Person's service on the Company's Board. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Newell Brands Inc. common stock.
F2: The award shall vest in full upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant of the award or (ii) the next annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, which is at least 50 weeks after the immediately preceding year's annual meeting of the Company's stockholders; provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service on the Board until such vesting date.
F3: N/A
F4: The Reporting Person's phantom stock units will convert to shares of the Company's common stock on a one-for-one basis after the end of the Reporting Person's service on the Company's Board, in accordance with the DCP.
F5: Represents vested awards of 107,953 RSU's granted in 2018, 2019, 2020 and 2021, pursuant to the Newell Rubbermaid Inc. 2013 Incentive Plan, and in 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025 pursuant to the Newell Brands Inc. 2022 Incentive Plan, which includes 30,418 RSU's that vested on May 7, 2026. The Reporting Person elected to defer settlement on the scheduled vesting date and the RSU's instead converted to an equal number of phantom stock units, in accordance with the DCP.
F6: The report total includes 13,622.59 phantom stock units acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the DCP, of which 5327.38 phantom stock units were acquired since the date of the last report. The additional phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the dividend reinvestment feature will be settled for cash after the end of the Reporting Person's service on the Company's Board.
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC.
Report date March 19, 2024 · Filed March 21, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,033.9433 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 54.128 · Balance 6,033.9433 F1: Under the Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. 2020 Restricted Stock Unit Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "RSU Deferral Plan"), each director's account is credited with dividend equivalents on the deferred restricted stock units when the Company pays cash dividends on its common stock (including special dividends, if any), and such dividend equivalents are denominated in additional restricted stock units based on the average of the high and low price per share on the New York Stock Exchange on the payment date applicable to such dividend. The number of shares reflects the credit of such dividend equivalents to the reporting person's account under the RSU Deferral Plan. |
| Deferred SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 23,703.3379 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-03-19 · Grant · Acquired 212.633 · Balance 23,703.3379 F2: Represents additional deferred shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends paid on deferred shares credited to the reporting person's account under the Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Deferred Compensation Plan"). Each deferred share entitles the holder thereof to receive one share of common stock upon settlement. The deferred shares credited to the reporting person's account under the Deferred Compensation Plan, including any additional deferred shares acquired through dividend reinvestment, will be settled in accordance with their election either in one lump sum payment or ten approximately equal annual installments of common stock starting on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the date on which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Under the Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. 2020 Restricted Stock Unit Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "RSU Deferral Plan"), each director's account is credited with dividend equivalents on the deferred restricted stock units when the Company pays cash dividends on its common stock (including special dividends, if any), and such dividend equivalents are denominated in additional restricted stock units based on the average of the high and low price per share on the New York Stock Exchange on the payment date applicable to such dividend. The number of shares reflects the credit of such dividend equivalents to the reporting person's account under the RSU Deferral Plan.
F2: Represents additional deferred shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends paid on deferred shares credited to the reporting person's account under the Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Deferred Compensation Plan"). Each deferred share entitles the holder thereof to receive one share of common stock upon settlement. The deferred shares credited to the reporting person's account under the Deferred Compensation Plan, including any additional deferred shares acquired through dividend reinvestment, will be settled in accordance with their election either in one lump sum payment or ten approximately equal annual installments of common stock starting on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the date on which the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SPX FLOW, Inc.
Report date April 05, 2022 · Filed April 05, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-04-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,279 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of December 12, 2021, by and among the Company, LSF11 Redwood Acquisitions, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Redwood Star Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent, pursuant to which each share of restricted stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive $86.50 in cash. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of December 12, 2021, by and among the Company, LSF11 Redwood Acquisitions, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, and Redwood Star Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent, pursuant to which each share of restricted stock held by the Reporting Person was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive $86.50 in cash.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 18, 2018 Filed Sep 20, 2018 20:17 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 76.4941 | $149.55 | $11,439.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-028153 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,653.0892 Underlying: Common Stock · 76.4941 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 20:09 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 243.722 | $148.74 | $36,249.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-028048 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,576.5951 Underlying: Common Stock · 243.722 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 20:09 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $20.93 | $523,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000057 · wf-form4_153375894853679.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,432 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $20.91 to $20.94. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:20 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000053 · wf-form4_153324119708946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,432 F1 · shares: Effective August 1, 2018, the Company's non-employee director compensation program permits non-executive directors to elect to receive their director fees in the form of shares of Common Stock issued under the 2013 Incentive Plan. The number of shares of Common Stock represents the portion of third quarter 2018 director fees paid in Common Stock based on the Company's closing price on August 1, 2018 of $26.18. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:55 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 77.2963 | $138.54 | $10,708.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-021622 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,332.8731 Underlying: Common Stock · 77.2963 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 19, 2018 19:46 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 257.7778 | $140.65 | $36,256.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-021376 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,255.5768 Underlying: Common Stock · 257.7778 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:22 UTC | HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,704 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-018135 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,821 F1 · shares: Award of 1,704 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date. F1 · balance_after: Award of 1,704 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:59 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000040 · wf-form4_152659066182526.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,422 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,422 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Newell Brands Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person shall become fully vested in his or her award upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant of the award; or (ii) the date immediately preceding the date of the Company's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, provided he or she remains in continuous service on the Board until such date, but the award may vest earlier in the event of death, disability or retirement. If the Company pays a dividend on its common stock, upon vesting, the reporting person will receive an amount in cash equal in value to the dividends that the reporting person would have received had the reporting person been the actual owner of the number of shares of Company common stock represented by the restricted stock units. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed Jan 29, 2020 21:16 UTC Amendment | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantDeferred RSU phantom stock · Derivative | 6,422 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-20-000015 · wf-form4a_158033255949864.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,422 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,422 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: On May 15, 2018 (the "RSU Grant Date") the reporting person received an award of 6,422 restricted stock units ("RSUs") which, pursuant to his Grant Agreement with the Company, was scheduled to vest on the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the RSU Grant Date or (ii) the date immediately preceding the Company's 2019 annual meeting of its stockholders (as applicable, the "RSU Vesting Date"), with vesting conditioned upon his continuous service on the Board until the RSU Vesting Date, and with the award being eligible to vest before the RSU Vesting Date in the event of the reporting person's death, disability or retirement. On the RSU Vesting Date, the reporting person was also entitled to receive cash equal to the value of dividends paid on 6,422 shares of the Company's Common Stock between the RSU Grant Date and the RSU Vesting Date (the "Vesting Year Dividend Payment"). F2 · security: Pursuant to the Company's 2008 Deferred Compensation Plan, as amended (the "DCP"), the reporting person elected to defer vesting of the 6,422 shares and instead became eligible to receive on the RSU Vesting Date: (i) 6,422 phantom stock units and (ii) the Vesting Year Dividend Payment. Settlement of the phantom stock units received on the RSU Vesting Date will be deferred until after the end of the reporting person's service on the Board of the Company. At the end of the deferral period, the phantom stock units will settle on a one-for-one basis for shares of the Company's Common Stock. F3 · security: During the deferral period, additional phantom stock units will continue to accrue pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of the DCP. At the end of the deferral period, the reporting person will also have the right to receive the cash equivalent of the additional phantom stock units accrued. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Before the RSU Vesting Date, each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one phantom stock unit. On and after the RSU Vesting Date, each phantom stock unit will represent the right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Company at the end of the deferral period. F6 · price: The 6,422 phantom stock units acquired on the RSU Vesting Date will be settled on a one-for-one basis for shares of the Company's Common Stock after the end of the reporting person's service on the Board. On the settlement date, all additional phantom stock units acquired during the deferral period through reinvested dividends will also be payable to the reporting person in cash. The cash value will be calculated based on the closing stock price for the Company's Common Stock on the settlement date. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will be exchanged for an equal number of phantom stock units on the RSU Vesting Date. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The 6,422 phantom stock units acquired on the RSU Vesting Date will be settled on a one-for-one basis for shares of the Company's Common Stock after the end of the reporting person's service on the Board. On the settlement date, all additional phantom stock units acquired during the deferral period through reinvested dividends will also be payable to the reporting person in cash. The cash value will be calculated based on the closing stock price for the Company's Common Stock on the settlement date. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 18:37 UTC | SPX FLOW, Inc. FLOW · Entity 128291 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,012 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001541795-18-000014 · wf-form4_152599183485435.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,627 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. F1 · price: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Apr 23, 2018 20:16 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 893 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-015091 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,629 Underlying: Common Stock · 893 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive a cash payment based on the market value of the Corporation's Common Stock at the time he or she ceases to be a member of the Board Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2018 Filed Mar 22, 2018 20:31 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 66.5144 | $158.19 | $10,521.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-012532 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,997.799 Underlying: Common Stock · 66.5144 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 20:14 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 230.3415 | $157.38 | $36,249.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-012044 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,931.2846 Underlying: Common Stock · 230.3415 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2017 Filed Dec 21, 2017 21:31 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 61.5745 | $168.02 | $10,345.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-035356 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,700.9431 Underlying: Common Stock · 61.5745 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 21:49 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 218.0254 | $166.27 | $36,250.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-035156 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,639.3686 Underlying: Common Stock · 218.0254 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2017 Filed Sep 20, 2017 20:16 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 67.4034 | $150.56 | $10,148.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-027833 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,421.3432 Underlying: Common Stock · 67.4034 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 18, 2017 18:37 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 245.5795 | $147.61 | $36,249.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-027583 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,353.9398 Underlying: Common Stock · 245.5795 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 21, 2017 20:17 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 64.3315 | $142.33 | $9,155.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021978 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,108.3603 Underlying: Common Stock · 64.3315 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 18:07 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 257.8236 | $140.60 | $36,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021676 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,044.0288 Underlying: Common Stock · 257.8236 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 22, 2017 20:20 UTC | HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,857 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019012 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,117 F1 · shares: Award of 2,857 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date. F1 · balance_after: Award of 2,857 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 16:07 UTC | SPX FLOW, Inc. FLOW · Entity 128291 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001637502-17-000022 · wf-form4_149453320498897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,615 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. F1 · price: Grant of restricted stock pursuant to the SPX FLOW Stock Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2017 Filed Apr 21, 2017 21:08 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,060 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-015283 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,736 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,060 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: With dividend equivalent rights F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive a cash payment based on the market value of the Corporation's Common Stock at the time he or she ceases to be a member of the Board Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Mar 22, 2017 20:36 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 68.5763 | $130.59 | $8,955.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012635 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,786.2052 Underlying: Common Stock · 68.5763 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 20:11 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 277.9215 | $130.43 | $36,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-011915 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,717.6289 Underlying: Common Stock · 277.9215 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2016 Filed Dec 21, 2016 19:30 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 74.3362 | $117.51 | $8,734.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070664 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,439.7074 Underlying: Common Stock · 74.3362 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 16, 2016 18:57 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 305.2503 | $118.76 | $36,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070220 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,365.3712 Underlying: Common Stock · 305.2503 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2016 Filed Sep 22, 2016 12:40 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 69.8012 | $122.07 | $8,520.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-063018 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,060.1209 Underlying: Common Stock · 69.8012 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 19:39 UTC | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC. SWK · Entity 3378 | GrantDeferred Shares · Derivative | 300.1822 | $120.76 | $36,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062636 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CAMPBELL PATRICK D · CIK 0001196472 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,990.3197 Underlying: Common Stock · 300.1822 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Fair market value on date established in Plan with respect to payment of fee or dividend F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Currently 100% vested F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting director will receive common stock of the corporation on the first business day of the calendar year immediately following the year in which he or she ceases to be a director Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.