Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIQ Global Intelligence plcNIQ · Entity 3841 | Director · See Remarks | May 18, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
| TransUnionTRU · Entity 2287 | Director | February 21, 2020 | February 25, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NIQ Global Intelligence plc
Report date May 18, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 424,683 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-18 · Purchase · Acquired 118,625 · Balance 424,683 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $8.25 to $8.49, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range. |
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 9,665,342 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-18 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 9,665,342 F2: Represents shares held by PAVentures II, LLC, an entity controlled by Mr. Peck. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $8.25 to $8.49, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range.
F2: Represents shares held by PAVentures II, LLC, an entity controlled by Mr. Peck.
TransUnion
Report date February 21, 2020 · Filed February 25, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 198,245 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-02-21 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-02-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 52,500 · Balance 250,745 Row 2 · 2020-02-21 · Sale · Disposed 52,500 · Balance 198,245 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $97.06 to $98.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.99 · Expires 2022-12-31 | Direct | 124,360 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-21 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-02-21 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 52,500 · Balance 124,360 F2: Represents an initial grant of 1,848,517 stock options, 40% of which vest upon the attainment of time-based vesting criteria and 60% of which vest upon the attainment of both time-based and performance-based vesting criteria. The performance-based vesting criteria was satisfied on February 22, 2017, and all options now follow the time-based vesting criteria as follows: 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 5% on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy limited liability company | 251,568 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-02-21 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 251,568 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $97.06 to $98.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F2: Represents an initial grant of 1,848,517 stock options, 40% of which vest upon the attainment of time-based vesting criteria and 60% of which vest upon the attainment of both time-based and performance-based vesting criteria. The performance-based vesting criteria was satisfied on February 22, 2017, and all options now follow the time-based vesting criteria as follows: 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 5% on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 03, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 22:18 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000017 · wf-form4_150464988640901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 434,425 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 22:18 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000017 · wf-form4_150464988640901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,343 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 00:51 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 73,941 | $4.99 Strike: $4.99 | $368,965.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000012 · wf-form4_150163508826565.xml · derivative · entry 4 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,183,051 Underlying: Common Stock · 73,941 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an initial grant of 1,848,517 stock options, 40% of which vest upon the attainment of time-based vesting criteria and 60% of which vest upon the attainment of both time-based and performance-based vesting criteria. The performance-based vesting criteria was satisfied on February 22, 2017, and all options now follow the time-based vesting criteria as follows: 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 5% on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 00:51 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 37,444 | $45.45 | $1,701,829.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000012 · wf-form4_150163508826565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 398,698 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.13 to $45.58, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 00:51 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 38,214 | $45.47 | $1,737,590.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000012 · wf-form4_150163508826565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,070 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.15 to $45.62, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 00:51 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 73,941 | $4.99 | $368,965.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000012 · wf-form4_150163508826565.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 21:52 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,262 | $39.15 | $1,223,907.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000010 · wf-form4_149384836128826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,343 F1 · balance_after: Reflects the correction of a previously reported sale that was inadvertently overstated by 45 shares. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2017 Filed May 3, 2017 21:52 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 33,738 | $39.15 | $1,320,842.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000010 · wf-form4_149384836128826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 436,142 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Feb 12, 2018 22:34 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 17,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-18-000002 · wf-form5_151847483045674.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 307,380 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Feb 12, 2018 22:34 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 17,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-18-000002 · wf-form5_151847483045674.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,915 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,428 | $4.99 Strike: $4.99 | $86,965.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · derivative · entry 7 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,256,992 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,428 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an initial grant of 1,848,517 stock options, 40% of which vest upon the attainment of time-based vesting criteria and 60% of which vest upon the attainment of both time-based and performance-based vesting criteria. The performance-based vesting criteria was satisfied on February 22, 2017. The time-based vesting criteria is satisfied as follows: 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 5% on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,428 | $4.99 | $86,965.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,560 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 65,000 | $36.57 | $2,377,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 469,880 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,731 | $4.99 Strike: $4.99 | $98,457.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · derivative · entry 6 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,274,420 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,731 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an initial grant of 1,848,517 stock options, 40% of which vest upon the attainment of time-based vesting criteria and 60% of which vest upon the attainment of both time-based and performance-based vesting criteria. The performance-based vesting criteria was satisfied on February 22, 2017. The time-based vesting criteria is satisfied as follows: 20% on the first anniversary of the date of grant and 5% on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,731 | $37.10 | $732,020.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,132 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.97 to $37.26, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,731 | $4.99 | $98,457.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,863 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 22:35 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 33,783 | $37.05 | $1,251,660.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000007 · wf-form4_148788933269545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,132 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 23:43 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GrantCommon Stock | 66,802 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000005 · wf-form4_148780699262429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,915 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 23:28 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000002 · wf-form5_148676930472141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 534,880 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 23:28 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000002 · wf-form5_148676930472141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,113 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 22:12 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,886 | $4.99 Strike: $4.99 | $179,071.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000006 · wf-form4_147933433424750.xml · derivative · entry 6 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,041 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,886 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an initial grant of 739,407 stock options, 20% of which vested on December 31, 2013 and 5% of which vest on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 22:12 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,886 | $4.99 | $179,071.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000006 · wf-form4_147933433424750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,672 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 22:12 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 93,448 | $4.99 Strike: $4.99 | $466,305.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000006 · wf-form4_147933433424750.xml · derivative · entry 5 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,927 Underlying: Common Stock · 93,448 shares Expires 2022-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an initial grant of 739,407 stock options, 20% of which vested on December 31, 2013 and 5% of which vest on the last day of each subsequent full calendar quarter. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 22:12 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 93,448 | $29.65 | $2,770,733.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000006 · wf-form4_147933433424750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,786 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.28 to $30.015, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to TransUnion, any security holder of TransUnion, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 22:12 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 93,448 | $4.99 | $466,305.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000006 · wf-form4_147933433424750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,234 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 23:28 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 76,673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000002 · wf-form5_148676930472141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 534,880 Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 23:28 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 76,673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-17-000002 · wf-form5_148676930472141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,113 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:21 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $32.82 | $2,461,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000004 · wf-form4_147406086091320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,786 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:21 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 422,321 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000004 · wf-form4_147406086091320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By limited liability company Disclosed balance after: 422,321 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:21 UTC | TransUnion TRU · Entity 2287 | GiftCommon Stock | 422,321 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645773-16-000004 · wf-form4_147406086091320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peck James M · CIK 0001645773 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 334,786 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.