Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| InfuSystem Holdings, IncINFU · Entity 6163 | Director · President and CEO | May 16, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
InfuSystem Holdings, Inc
Report date May 16, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 248,541 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-16 transaction · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,418 · Balance 248,541 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 244,441 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-16 transaction · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-16 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,100 · Balance 244,441 F1: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 16, 2026 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 266,296 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-17 transaction · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-17 · Grant · Acquired 21,855 · Balance 266,296 F2: On May 17, 2026, 21,855 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 17, 2024, vested |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 260,974 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-17 transaction · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-05-17 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,322 · Balance 260,974 F3: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 17, 2026 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 269,906 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 8,932 · Balance 269,906 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 266,391 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-05-18 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,515 · Balance 266,391 F4: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 18, 2026 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 238,123 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-16 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 238,123 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2028-05-16 | Direct | 20,832 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-16 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,418 · Balance 20,832 F5: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F6: These restricted stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning on May 17, 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-05-18 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-18 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 8,932 · Balance 0 F5: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F7: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 18, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 16, 2026
F2: On May 17, 2026, 21,855 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 17, 2024, vested
F3: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 17, 2026
F4: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 18, 2026
F5: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F6: These restricted stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning on May 17, 2027.
F7: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 18, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · derivative · entry 9 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,932 shares Expires 2026-05-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,515 | $8.90 | $31,283.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,391 F4 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 18, 2026 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 269,906 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,322 | $8.77 | $46,673.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,974 F3 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 17, 2026 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,296 F2 · shares: On May 17, 2026, 21,855 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 17, 2024, vested Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,418 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · derivative · entry 8 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,832 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,418 shares Expires 2028-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F6 · balance_after: These restricted stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning on May 17, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,100 | $8.77 | $35,957.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,441 F1 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 16, 2026 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 01:48 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,418 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036709 · wk-form4_1779241719.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 248,541 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 22:29 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 29,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035257 · wk-form4_1778797740.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,816 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,816 shares Expires 2029-05-12 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 12, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 22:29 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,117 | $0.00 Strike: $8.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035257 · wk-form4_1778797740.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,117 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,117 shares Expires 2036-05-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 62,117 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests in four equal annual installments beginning May 12, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 13:29 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $8.46 | $8,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-033910 · wk-form4_1778592553.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,123 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares reported herein were purchased in multiple transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, and security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 13:29 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $8.83 | $17,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-033910 · wk-form4_1778592553.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,123 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares reported herein were purchased in multiple transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, and security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 20:27 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,675 | $10.22 | $201,078.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042803 · wk-form4_1758832073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,174 F2 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 16, 2025 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 20:27 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042803 · wk-form4_1758832073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,849 F1 · kind: On September 23, 2025, 50,000 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 16, 2025, vested Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,727 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 17, 2025. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,090 | $6.15 | $37,453.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,849 F1 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 17, 2025 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,939 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 11:58 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,967 | $6.10 | $11,990.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026388 · wk-form4_1747655890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,212 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares reported herein were purchased in multiple transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, and security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 31,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · derivative · entry 6 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,250 shares Expires 2028-05-16 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 16, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 128,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 128,000 shares Expires 2035-05-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 74,228 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests in four equal annual installments beginning May 16, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:55 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 74,228 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026955 · wk-form4_1747781701.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,228 Underlying: Common Stock · 74,228 shares Expires 2035-05-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 74,228 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests in four equal annual installments beginning May 16, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 11:58 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,165 | $6.01 | $6,995.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026388 · wk-form4_1747655890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,245 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares reported herein were purchased in multiple transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, and security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,077 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · derivative · entry 8 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,077 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units will cliff vested on May 18, 2024. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units will cliff vested on May 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,179 | $6.44 | $20,472.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,388 F4 · shares: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 18, 2024 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,077 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,567 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 96,016 | $0.00 Strike: $6.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · derivative · entry 7 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,016 Underlying: Common Stock · 96,016 shares Expires 2034-05-17 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 96,016 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests in four equal annual installments beginning May 17, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,219 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · derivative · entry 6 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,219 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,219 shares Expires 2027-05-17 F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,988 | $6.44 | $12,802.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,490 F3 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 17, 2024 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 21, 2024 22:19 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,052 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-024603 · wk-form4_1716329979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,478 F2 · shares: On May 17, 2024, 5,052 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 17, 2022, vested Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:00 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009231 · wk-form4_1709686817.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units fully vested on March 1, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units fully vested on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:00 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,032 | $9.30 | $186,297.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009231 · wk-form4_1709686817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,713 F3 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on March 1, 2024 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:00 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009231 · wk-form4_1709686817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,745 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: These restricted stock units fully vested on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 22:35 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-024142 · wf-form4_168842373768421.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2023-07-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 25,000 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests 33% per year on the anniversary starting July 19, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 22:35 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,729 | $9.57 | $121,816.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-024142 · wf-form4_168842373768421.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,366 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of shares surrendered in connection with the cashless exercise and tax withholding obligations for the exercised option. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 22:35 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $3.36 | $84,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-024142 · wf-form4_168842373768421.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,095 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 00:27 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-019362 · wf-form4_168480166534363.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,932 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,932 shares Expires 2026-05-18 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units will fully vest on May 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 00:27 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,084 | $0.00 Strike: $9.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-019362 · wf-form4_168480166534363.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,084 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,084 shares Expires 2033-05-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 60,084 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests in three equal annual installments beginning May 18, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 21:23 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $6.82 | $20,449.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-008632 · wf-form4_167934737008956.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,939 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares reported herein were purchased in multiple transactions. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, and security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · derivative · entry 6 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2022-09-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 7,500 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests 33% per year on the anniversary starting September 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2022-09-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: The option, representing the right to purchase a total of 10,000 shares of InfuSystem Holdings, Inc. common stock, vests 50% per year on the anniversary starting September 7, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,273 | $7.77 | $25,431.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,939 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of shares surrendered in connection with the cashless exercise and tax withholding obligations for the exercised option. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $1.98 | $14,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,212 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,364 | $7.77 | $33,908.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,712 F1 · shares: Reflects the number of shares surrendered in connection with the cashless exercise and tax withholding obligations for the exercised option. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:50 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.98 | $19,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-024410 · wf-form4_166250459764619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,076 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 20:59 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,850 | $8.49 | $15,706.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015216 · wf-form4_165333956514776.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,076 F2 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 20, 2022 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 20:59 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015216 · wf-form4_165333956514776.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,926 F3 · shares: On May 20, 2022, 4,700 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 20, 2020, vested Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 20:59 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,935 | $8.49 | $33,408.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015216 · wf-form4_165333956514776.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,226 F2 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 20, 2022 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 20:59 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015216 · wf-form4_165333956514776.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,161 F1 · shares: On May 20, 2022, 10,000 performance-based restricted stock units, granted on May 20, 2020, vested Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 22:16 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,821 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015081 · wf-form4_165308495006894.xml · derivative · entry 5 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,821 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 18, 2022. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units cliff vested on May 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 22:16 UTC | InfuSystem Holdings, Inc INFU · Entity 6163 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,805 | $8.45 | $32,152.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-015081 · wf-form4_165308495006894.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Lachance Carrie · CIK 0001790024 · Director · President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,161 F1 · kind: Represents the withholding of the Issuer's common stock for the tax liability associated with the vesting and settlement of the common stock issued on May 18, 2022 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.