Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GXO Logistics, Inc.GXO · Entity 3871 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| XPO, Inc.XPO · Entity 3242 | Chief Financial Officer | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GXO Logistics, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,837 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 3,837 · Balance 3,837 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, either (i) one share of GXO Logistics, Inc. ("GXO") common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("GXO Common Stock"), or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of GXO Common Stock. F2: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 20, 2027 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders (the "Vesting Date"), provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a member of the Board of Directors of GXO through and until the Vesting Date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, either (i) one share of GXO Logistics, Inc. ("GXO") common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("GXO Common Stock"), or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of GXO Common Stock.
F2: The RSUs shall vest on the earlier of (i) May 20, 2027 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders (the "Vesting Date"), provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a member of the Board of Directors of GXO through and until the Vesting Date.
XPO, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,966 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Sale · Disposed 750 · Balance 47,966 F1: This sale is part of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 15, 2026 to facilitate long-term asset diversification and financial planning objectives. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This sale is part of a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 15, 2026 to facilitate long-term asset diversification and financial planning objectives.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:40 UTC | XPO, Inc. XPO · Entity 3242 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 640 | $86.82 | $55,564.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001166003-23-000082 · wk-form4_1700170832.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wismans Kyle · CIK 0001987257 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,555 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:40 UTC | XPO, Inc. XPO · Entity 3242 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001166003-23-000082 · wk-form4_1700170832.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wismans Kyle · CIK 0001987257 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,195 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 16, 2023 20:29 UTC | XPO, Inc. XPO · Entity 3242 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,454 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001166003-23-000068 · wk-form4_1692217763.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wismans Kyle · CIK 0001987257 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,454 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,454 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive, upon settlement, either (i) one share of Common Stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in full on August 15, 2027, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in full on August 15, 2027, generally subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.