Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVENT HOLDING CORP.CVT · Entity 15332 | Director | May 19, 2022 | May 23, 2022 |
| Five9, Inc.FIVN · Entity 4346 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| WORKIVA INCWK · Entity 589 | Director · President & CEO | April 03, 2026 | April 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CVENT HOLDING CORP.
Report date May 19, 2022 · Filed May 23, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,112 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 23,112 · Balance 23,112 F1: Consists of restricted stock units which were granted on May 19, 2022 and vest in full on May 19, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units which were granted on May 19, 2022 and vest in full on May 19, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date.
Five9, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,117 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 8,972 · Balance 26,117 |
WORKIVA INC
Report date April 03, 2026 · Filed April 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 460,530 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 7,578 · Balance 460,530 F1: Shares delivered to the issuer for payment of withholding taxes due upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares delivered to the issuer for payment of withholding taxes due upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
Report date February 23, 2022 · Filed February 23, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-02-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-23 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 16,420 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated January 6, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Stryker Corporation ("Stryker") and Voice Merger Sub Corp. ("Merger Sub"), the Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Stryker, effective as of February 23, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of the common stock was exchanged into the right to receive $79.25 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes, at the Effective Time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated January 6, 2022, by and among the Issuer, Stryker Corporation ("Stryker") and Voice Merger Sub Corp. ("Merger Sub"), the Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Stryker, effective as of February 23, 2022 (the "Effective Time"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each share of the common stock was exchanged into the right to receive $79.25 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes, at the Effective Time.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 21:11 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 28,984 | $119.68 | $3,468,805.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-22-000011 · wf-form4_164392266268683.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,366 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:14 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 24,286 | $142.35 | $3,457,112.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-21-000157 · wf-form4_163346487905888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,382 F1 · kind: Shares delivered to the issuer for payment of withholding taxes due upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:27 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 16,101 | $142.85 | $2,300,027.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-21-000144 · wf-form4_163061441076964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,668 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests as to 25% of the shares on each of the first and second anniversaries of the grant date, and 50% of the shares on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 20:19 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 29,309 | $96.09 | $2,816,301.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-21-000054 · wf-form4_161609874911471.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,567 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The price actually received ranges from $93.96 to $98.28. For all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted-average price, the Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 4, 2021 22:18 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 8,418 | $102.91 | $866,296.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-21-000022 · wf-form4_161247711520346.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,876 F1 · kind: Shares delivered to the issuer for the payment of withholding taxes due upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 22:30 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 36,543 | $101.25 | $3,699,978.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-21-000004 · wf-form4_161239143014144.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,294 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 20:22 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 24,285 | $56.65 | $1,375,745.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-20-000112 · wf-form4_160192929359480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,751 F1 · kind: Shares delivered to the issuer for payment of withholding taxes due upon the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2021 17:51 UTC | VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC. VCRA · Entity 12917 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,379 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-045118 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,420 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the earlier of (i) July 1, 2022 and (ii) the next annual meeting of the issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 19:15 UTC | VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC. VCRA · Entity 12917 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,708 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-034259 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,041 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award that vests in full on June 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:23 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 47,660 | $46.16 | $2,199,985.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-20-000021 · wf-form4_158093780236190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,036 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 20:16 UTC | WORKIVA INC WK · Entity 589 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 138,376 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445305-19-000138 · wf-form4_157013376955344.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · EVP & Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,376 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of the grant date. F1 · price: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 21:33 UTC | VOCERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC. VCRA · Entity 12917 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-012789 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Iskow Julie · CIK 0001776078 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,333 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit award that vests in full on June 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.