TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Contreras-Sweet Maria

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
42938
SEC CIK
0001700964

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Regional Management Corp.RM · Entity 2197DirectorMay 21, 2026May 26, 2026
SEMPRASRE · Entity 3017DirectorApril 03, 2023April 04, 2023
TRINET GROUP, INC.TNET · Entity 4202DirectorMay 28, 2026June 01, 2026
ZIONS BANCORPORATION, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION /UT/ZION · Entity 3544DirectorMay 01, 2026May 04, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Regional Management Corp.

Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect39,696 Reported balance After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 3,829 · Balance 39,696

SEMPRA

Report date April 03, 2023 · Filed April 04, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect4,286.9 Reported balance After 2023-04-03 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-04-03 · Grant · Acquired 38.57 · Balance 4,286.9

F1: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation.

F2: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1.

F3: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested.

F4: Expiration date is Not Applicable.

F5: Total includes 730.23 unvested restricted phantom shares that are subject to forfeiture if service as a director terminates prior to vesting for any reason other than death, disability or removal without cause.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation.

F2: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1.

F3: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested.

F4: Expiration date is Not Applicable.

F5: Total includes 730.23 unvested restricted phantom shares that are subject to forfeiture if service as a director terminates prior to vesting for any reason other than death, disability or removal without cause.

TRINET GROUP, INC.

Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,787 Reported balance After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 4,735 · Balance 17,787

F1: Reflects the grant of Restricted Stock Units that convert into Common Stock, par value $0.000025 per share, of the Issuer, on a one-for-one basis. The Restricted Stock Units will vest 100% on the earlier of the 12-month anniversary of the date of grant and the trading day preceding the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders, subject to the director's continued service. The Restricted Stock Units are also subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events.

F2: The total securities beneficially owned includes shares of unvested restricted stock units.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects the grant of Restricted Stock Units that convert into Common Stock, par value $0.000025 per share, of the Issuer, on a one-for-one basis. The Restricted Stock Units will vest 100% on the earlier of the 12-month anniversary of the date of grant and the trading day preceding the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders, subject to the director's continued service. The Restricted Stock Units are also subject to accelerated vesting upon certain events.

F2: The total securities beneficially owned includes shares of unvested restricted stock units.

ZIONS BANCORPORATION, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION /UT/

Report date May 01, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect15,877 Reported balance After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,055 · Balance 15,877

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 18:00 UTC SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative 111.43 $112.18 $12,500.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228379-17-000083 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

Contreras-Sweet Maria · CIK 0001700964 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 230.21

Underlying: Common Stock · 111.43 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable.

Read SEC document
April 03, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 23:31 UTC SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 GrantPhantom Shares · Derivative 118.78 $109.86 $13,049.17
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228379-17-000056 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

Contreras-Sweet Maria · CIK 0001700964 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118.78

Underlying: Common Stock · 118.78 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Phantom shares of Sempra Energy Common Stock acquired as director compensation.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion of Derivative Security is 1 for 1.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date exercisable is immediate for shares that have vested.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Expiration date is Not Applicable.

Read SEC document
March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 29, 2017 19:08 UTC SEMPRA SRE · Entity 3017 GrantCommon Stock 1,607 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001228379-17-000052 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Contreras-Sweet Maria · CIK 0001700964 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,607

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.